Name
Grand Prix Pauper de Terça! (23/03)
Date
2021-03-24
Top-Players
3 players
Format
#1 Mountain
17 in 1 decks
#2 Plains
15 in 1 decks
#3 Island
10 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#8 Hyena Umbra
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#10 Deftblade Elite
4 in 1 decks
#11 Death Speakers
4 in 1 decks
#12 Sentinel's Eyes
4 in 1 decks
#13 Preordain
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#17 Goblin Cohort
4 in 1 decks
#18 Lightning Bolt
4 in 1 decks
#19 Sparksmith
4 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#22 Goblin Grenade
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#24 Raze
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#26 Counterspell
4 in 1 decks
#27 Mogg Conscripts
4 in 1 decks
#28 Emerge Unscathed
3 in 1 decks
#29 Mutagenic Growth
3 in 1 decks
3 in 1 decks
#31 Fireblast
3 in 1 decks
3 in 1 decks
#33 Electrickery
3 in 1 decks
#34 Sacred Cat
3 in 1 decks
#35 Akroan Skyguard
3 in 1 decks
#36 Ash Barrens
3 in 1 decks
#37 Brainstorm
3 in 1 decks
#38 Ice Tunnel
3 in 1 decks
#39 Snuff Out
3 in 1 decks
#40 Faerie Seer
3 in 1 decks
3 in 2 decks
3 in 1 decks
#43 Cast Down
3 in 1 decks
#44 Stormbound Geist
2 in 1 decks
#45 Evolving Wilds
2 in 1 decks
#46 Chainer's Edict
2 in 1 decks
#47 Sylvok Lifestaff
2 in 1 decks
#48 Valley Dasher
2 in 1 decks
#49 Swamp
2 in 1 decks
#50 Duress
2 in 1 decks
2 in 1 decks
#52 Lifelink
2 in 1 decks
#53 Devout Harpist
2 in 1 decks
#54 Secluded Steppe
2 in 1 decks
2 in 1 decks
#56 Tormod's Crypt
2 in 1 decks
2 in 2 decks
#58 Negate
2 in 1 decks
#59 Unexpected Fangs
1 in 1 decks
1 in 1 decks
#61 Agony Warp
1 in 1 decks
#62 Fragmentize
1 in 1 decks
#63 Mardu Scout
1 in 1 decks
#64 Gurmag Angler
1 in 1 decks
#65 Flame Slash
1 in 1 decks
#66 Flaring Pain
1 in 1 decks
#67 Echoing Decay
1 in 1 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Fuguete League 170
Yesterday
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13
Pauper League
Yesterday
1º
Jeskai Affinity
by: newbarola
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (23/04) - TIX PRO TOP 8
04/23/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: jvmazzetto
Pauper League
04/23/24
1º
Naya Elves
by: Boquinha
Pauper Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Dimir Faeries
by: Niederschatten
FUGUETE CHAMP 182
04/22/24
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: LucianoHuck
Pauper League
04/22/24
1º
Golgari Gardens
by: Yugi_Muto
Pauper Preliminary
04/22/24
1º
Golgari Ramp
by: LasVegasChaos
Domingooouuu Pauper 45
04/21/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: Xulze
Pauper Challenge 32
04/21/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: ecobaronen