Strixhaven Championship Qualifier #4

Standard

Day: 28/03/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Steven Minelli

deck
Deck's image

10º

Monored Assault

by: Guilherme Merjam

deck
Deck's image

11º

Dimir Rogues

by: Kyle Reichard

deck
Deck's image

12º

Five Colors

by: Kouta Ehara

deck

Most Played

1. Snow-Covered Mountain

19.0


2. Island

14.0


3. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

12.0


4. Fabled Passage

12.0


5. Heartless Act

11.0


6. Zagoth Triome

10.0


7. Swamp

9.0


8. Negate

8.0


9. Mystical Dispute

8.0


10. Into the Story

8.0


11. Drown in the Loch

8.0


12. Soaring Thought-Thief

8.0


13. Ruin Crab

8.0


14. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

8.0


15. Merfolk Windrobber

7.0


16. Cling to Dust

6.0


17. Eliminate

6.0


18. Temple of Deceit

6.0


19. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

5.0


20. Crippling Fear

5.0


21. Fireblade Charger

4.0


22. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4.0


23. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

4.0


24. Cultivate

4.0


25. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

4.0


26. Fervent Champion

4.0


27. Frost Bite

4.0


28. Faceless Haven

4.0


29. Dead Weight

4.0


30. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

4.0


31. Omen of the Sea

4.0


32. Wolfwillow Haven

4.0


33. Emergent Ultimatum

4.0


34. Robber of the Rich

4.0


35. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

4.0


36. Binding the Old Gods

4.0


37. Embercleave

4.0


38. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

3.0


39. Duress

3.0


40. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

3.0


41. The Akroan War

3.0


42. Forest

3.0


43. Phoenix of Ash

3.0


44. Temple of Malady

3.0


45. Shadows' Verdict

3.0


46. Skyclave Shade

3.0


47. Alrund's Epiphany

3.0


48. Elspeth's Nightmare

2.0


49. Elder Gargaroth

2.0


50. Disdainful Stroke

2.0


51. Mazemind Tome

2.0


52. Didn't Say Please

2.0


53. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

2.0


54. Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn

2.0


55. Yorion, Sky Nomad

2.0


56. Polukranos, Unchained

2.0


57. Call of the Death-Dweller

2.0


58. Soul Sear

2.0


59. Of One Mind

2.0


60. Ox of Agonas

2.0


61. Embereth Paladin

2.0


62. Redcap Melee

2.0


63. Scorching Dragonfire

2.0


64. Vorinclex, Monstrous Raider

1.0


65. Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor

1.0


66. Koma, Cosmos Serpent

1.0


67. Pelakka Predation // Pelakka Caverns

1.0


68. Ketria Triome

1.0


69. Extinction Event

1.0


70. Shark Typhoon

1.0


71. Kiora Bests the Sea God

1.0


72. Midnight Clock

1.0


73. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

1.0


74. Castle Embereth

1.0


75. Soul-Guide Lantern

1.0


76. Castle Locthwain

1.0


77. Suffocating Fumes

1.0


78. Erebos's Intervention

1.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy