MTG > Metagame Standard > Tournaments >

SCG Tour Online Satellite #1

Day: 02/04/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Naya Adventures

by: Kouhei Kimura

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Joshua Bausch

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Aliaksandr Karalenia

deck
Deck's image

B U G W

by: Nicolas King

deck
Deck's image

Rakdos Kroxa

by: Hiroki Yamashita

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Lasse Karvinen

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Yuuki Ichikawa

deck
Deck's image

Rakdos Kroxa

by: Hajime Sugawara

deck
Deck's image

Monored Assault

by: Masahide Moriyama

deck
Deck's image

10º

Temur Adventures

by: Davor Detecnik

deck
Deck's image

11º

Temur Adventures

by: Aurel Giussani Mema

deck

Most Played

1. Fabled Passage

40.0


2. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

28.0


3. Island

22.0


4. Swamp

22.0


5. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

19.0


6. Mystical Dispute

19.0


7. Snow-Covered Mountain

19.0


8. Heartless Act

18.0


9. Ox of Agonas

17.0


10. Edgewall Innkeeper

16.0


11. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

16.0


12. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

16.0


13. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

16.0


14. Duress

15.0


15. Mountain

14.0


16. Forest

13.0


17. Ketria Triome

13.0


18. Zagoth Triome

13.0


19. Negate

13.0


20. The Akroan War

13.0


21. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

12.0


22. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

12.0


23. Claim the Firstborn

11.0


24. Alrund's Epiphany

10.0


25. Skyclave Shade

10.0


26. Disdainful Stroke

9.0


27. Scorching Dragonfire

9.0


28. Soaring Thought-Thief

8.0


29. Into the Story

8.0


30. Ruin Crab

8.0


31. Drown in the Loch

8.0


32. Binding the Old Gods

8.0


33. Elspeth's Nightmare

8.0


34. Omen of the Sea

8.0


35. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

8.0


36. Woe Strider

8.0


37. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

8.0


38. Village Rites

8.0


39. Goldspan Dragon

8.0


40. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

8.0


41. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

7.0


42. Temple of Deceit

7.0


43. Elder Gargaroth

7.0


44. Merfolk Windrobber

7.0


45. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

7.0


46. Redcap Melee

6.0


47. Yorion, Sky Nomad

6.0


48. Embercleave

6.0


49. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

6.0


50. Castle Locthwain

6.0


51. Crippling Fear

6.0


52. Esika's Chariot

5.0


53. Mazemind Tome

5.0


54. Extinction Event

5.0


55. Shadows' Verdict

5.0


56. Shredded Sails

5.0


57. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

5.0


58. Bloodchief's Thirst

5.0


59. Saw It Coming

5.0


60. Clarion Spirit

4.0


61. Giant Killer // Chop Down

4.0


62. Lotus Cobra

4.0


63. Eliminate

4.0


64. Plains

4.0


65. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

4.0


66. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

4.0


67. Cling to Dust

4.0


68. Showdown of the Skalds

4.0


69. Llanowar Visionary

4.0


70. Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway

4.0


71. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

4.0


72. Indatha Triome

4.0


73. Of One Mind

4.0


74. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

4.0


75. Dead Weight

4.0


76. Wolfwillow Haven

4.0


77. Cultivate

4.0


78. Emergent Ultimatum

4.0


79. Fire Prophecy

4.0


80. Shark Typhoon

4.0


81. Immersturm Predator

4.0


82. Mire Triton

4.0


83. Rankle, Master of Pranks

4.0


84. Temple of Malice

4.0


85. Doom Foretold

4.0


86. Faceless Haven

4.0


87. Obosh, the Preypiercer

4.0


88. The Great Henge

4.0


89. Omen of the Sun

4.0


90. Fervent Champion

4.0


91. Fireblade Charger

4.0


92. Robber of the Rich

4.0


93. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4.0


94. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

4.0


95. Glass Casket

3.0


96. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

3.0


97. Koma, Cosmos Serpent

3.0


98. Polukranos, Unchained

3.0


99. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

3.0


100. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

3.0