SCG Tour Online Satellite #5

Standard

Day: 03/04/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

1º

Dimir Rogues

by: Piotr Wiktorzak

deck
Deck's image

2º

Mono-white

by: Shogo Kondo

deck
Deck's image

3º

Temur Adventures

by: Francesco Brigaglia

deck
Deck's image

4º

Jeskai

by: Xuankai Huang

deck
Deck's image

5º

Dimir Rogues

by: Kensuke Kato

deck
Deck's image

6º

Dimir Rogues

by: Tenzing Tharchen

deck
Deck's image

7º

Temur Adventures

by: Zan Syed

deck
Deck's image

8º

Monored Assault

by: Michele Amendola

deck
Deck's image

9º

Jeskai

by: Kazune Kosaka

deck
Deck's image

10º

Temur Adventures

by: Yuta Takahashi

deck
Deck's image

11º

B U G W

by: Felix Sloo

deck
Deck's image

12º

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Toru Inoue

deck

Most Played

1. Fabled Passage

32.0


2. Island

29.0


3. Mystical Dispute

29.0


4. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

20.0


5. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

20.0


6. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

20.0


7. Negate

19.0


8. Snow-Covered Plains

19.0


9. Snow-Covered Mountain

19.0


10. Heartless Act

18.0


11. Swamp

17.0


12. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

16.0


13. Zagoth Triome

15.0


14. Disdainful Stroke

15.0


15. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

14.0


16. Redcap Melee

14.0


17. Ketria Triome

13.0


18. Ruin Crab

12.0


19. Soaring Thought-Thief

12.0


20. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

12.0


21. Drown in the Loch

12.0


22. Into the Story

12.0


23. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

12.0


24. Edgewall Innkeeper

12.0


25. Forest

12.0


26. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

12.0


27. Elder Gargaroth

12.0


28. Wolfwillow Haven

12.0


29. Temple of Deceit

11.0


30. Eliminate

11.0


31. Merfolk Windrobber

9.0


32. Skyclave Shade

9.0


33. Crippling Fear

9.0


34. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

8.0


35. Mountain

8.0


36. Ox of Agonas

8.0


37. Drannith Stinger

8.0


38. Flourishing Fox

8.0


39. Irencrag Pyromancer

8.0


40. Valiant Rescuer

8.0


41. Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway

8.0


42. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

8.0


43. Raugrin Triome

8.0


44. Improbable Alliance

8.0


45. Startling Development

8.0


46. Zenith Flare

8.0


47. Boon of the Wish-Giver

8.0


48. Go for Blood

8.0


49. Glass Casket

8.0


50. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

8.0


51. Binding the Old Gods

8.0


52. Omen of the Sea

8.0


53. Faceless Haven

8.0


54. Cling to Dust

7.0


55. Goldspan Dragon

7.0


56. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

6.0


57. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

6.0


58. Of One Mind

6.0


59. Dead Weight

6.0


60. Shadows' Verdict

6.0


61. Alrund's Epiphany

6.0


62. Koma, Cosmos Serpent

5.0


63. The Akroan War

5.0


64. Phoenix of Ash

5.0


65. Soul Sear

5.0


66. Temple of Malady

5.0


67. Extinction Event

5.0


68. Didn't Say Please

4.0


69. Llanowar Visionary

4.0


70. Fire Prophecy

4.0


71. Miscast

4.0


72. Esika's Chariot

4.0


73. Rielle, the Everwise

4.0


74. Frostveil Ambush

4.0


75. Shredded Sails

4.0


76. Polukranos, Unchained

4.0


77. Yorion, Sky Nomad

4.0


78. Mazemind Tome

4.0


79. Shark Typhoon

4.0


80. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

4.0


81. Giant Killer // Chop Down

4.0


82. Legion Angel

4.0


83. Luminarch Aspirant

4.0


84. Seasoned Hallowblade

4.0


85. Selfless Savior

4.0


86. Skyclave Apparition

4.0


87. Alseid of Life's Bounty

4.0


88. Maul of the Skyclaves

4.0


89. Fervent Champion

4.0


90. Fireblade Charger

4.0


91. Robber of the Rich

4.0


92. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4.0


93. Embercleave

4.0


94. Frost Bite

4.0


95. Saw It Coming

4.0


96. Cultivate

4.0


97. Emergent Ultimatum

4.0


98. Duress

4.0


99. Castle Locthwain

3.0


100. Klothys, God of Destiny

3.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy