SCG Tour Online Satellite #6

Historic

Day: 10/04/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

1º

Jund

by: Ryosuke Urase

deck
Deck's image

2º

Jund

by: Luke Hancock

deck
Deck's image

3º

Boros

by: Garrison Fogt

deck
Deck's image

4º

Jund

by: Koutarou Ishibashi

deck
Deck's image

5º

Mono-red

by: Michael Braverman

deck
Deck's image

6º

Mono-red

by: Yojiro Futamata

deck
Deck's image

7º

Orzhov

by: Billy Gragasin

deck
Deck's image

8º

Jund

by: Jean Wallner

deck
Deck's image

9º

Gruul

by: Shaun Speary

deck

Most Played

1. Snow-Covered Mountain

26.0


2. Thoughtseize

20.0


3. Gilded Goose

16.0


4. Mayhem Devil

16.0


5. Witch's Oven

16.0


6. Binding the Old Gods

16.0


7. Trail of Crumbs

16.0


8. Cauldron Familiar

15.0


9. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

15.0


10. Woe Strider

14.0


11. Korvold, Fae-Cursed King

14.0


12. Fabled Passage

14.0


13. Stomping Ground

14.0


14. Claim the Firstborn

14.0


15. Forest

13.0


16. Blood Crypt

12.0


17. Overgrown Tomb

12.0


18. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

11.0


19. Jegantha, the Wellspring

10.0


20. Noxious Grasp

10.0


21. Rampaging Ferocidon

10.0


22. Ramunap Ruins

10.0


23. Swamp

9.0


24. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

9.0


25. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

9.0


26. Reclamation Sage

9.0


27. Abrade

8.0


28. Bomat Courier

8.0


29. Soul-Scar Mage

8.0


30. Viashino Pyromancer

8.0


31. Lightning Strike

8.0


32. Shock

8.0


33. Wizard's Lightning

8.0


34. Light Up the Stage

8.0


35. The Akroan War

8.0


36. Chandra, Torch of Defiance

8.0


37. Mountain

7.0


38. Fatal Push

7.0


39. Faceless Haven

7.0


40. Frost Bite

6.0


41. Phyrexian Tower

4.0


42. Hollow One

4.0


43. Drannith Healer

4.0


44. Drannith Stinger

4.0


45. Flourishing Fox

4.0


46. Plains

4.0


47. Forgotten Cave

4.0


48. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

4.0


49. Secluded Steppe

4.0


50. Cast Out

4.0


51. Footfall Crater

4.0


52. Zenith Flare

4.0


53. Go for Blood

4.0


54. Magma Spray

4.0


55. Kari Zev, Skyship Raider

4.0


56. Kor Spiritdancer

4.0


57. Sram, Senior Edificer

4.0


58. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

4.0


59. Concealed Courtyard

4.0


60. Godless Shrine

4.0


61. Cartouche of Solidarity

4.0


62. Heliod's Punishment

4.0


63. Kaya's Ghostform

4.0


64. Sentinel's Eyes

4.0


65. Hushbringer

4.0


66. Burning-Tree Emissary

4.0


67. Gruul Spellbreaker

4.0


68. Llanowar Elves

4.0


69. Pelt Collector

4.0


70. Scavenging Ooze

4.0


71. Voltaic Brawler

4.0


72. Embercleave

4.0


73. Blooming Marsh

4.0


74. Sunscorched Desert

4.0


75. Flameblade Adept

3.0


76. Sacred Foundry

3.0


77. Sweltering Suns

3.0


78. Fry

3.0


79. Hazoret the Fervent

3.0


80. Demonic Vigor

3.0


81. Duress

3.0


82. Questing Beast

3.0


83. Klothys, God of Destiny

3.0


84. Flame Sweep

2.0


85. Casualties of War

2.0


86. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

2.0


87. Sheltered Thicket

2.0


88. Grafdigger's Cage

2.0


89. Reptilian Reflection

2.0


90. Light of Hope

2.0


91. Yasharn, Implacable Earth

2.0


92. Goldspan Dragon

2.0


93. Chandra, Acolyte of Flame

2.0


94. Hateful Eidolon

2.0


95. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

2.0


96. Isolated Chapel

2.0


97. All That Glitters

2.0


98. Angelic Gift

2.0


99. Mire's Grasp

2.0


100. Claim

2.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy