April Strixhaven League Weekend

Standard

Day: 10/04/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Gruul Landfall

by: Christian Hauck

deck
Deck's image

Ultimatum

by: Kenta Harane

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Simon Gortzen

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Ryuzo Fujie

deck
Deck's image

Ultimatum

by: Lucas Esper Berthoud

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Landfall

by: Reid Duke

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Jean-Emmanuel Depraz

deck
Deck's image

Ultimatum

by: Paulo Vitor Damo Da Rosa

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Stanislav Cifka

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Austin Bursavich

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Autumn Burchett

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Brian Braun-Duin

deck
Deck's image

Cycling

by: Frederico Bastos

deck
Deck's image

Ultimatum

by: Matthieu Avignon

deck
Deck's image

Monored Assault

by: Beatriz Grancha

deck
Deck's image

Ultimatum

by: Piotr Glogowski

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Ivan Floch

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Landfall

by: Kenji Egashira

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Javier Dominguez

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Louis-Samuel Deltour

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Andrew Cuneo

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Marcio Carvalho

deck
Deck's image

Cycling

by: Corey Burkhart

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Kai Budde

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Chris Botelho

deck

Most Played

1. Fabled Passage

86.0


2. Island

65.0


3. Mystical Dispute

57.0


4. Forest

55.0


5. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

52.0


6. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

48.0


7. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

44.0


8. Edgewall Innkeeper

44.0


9. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

44.0


10. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

44.0


11. Heartless Act

41.0


12. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

40.0


13. Ketria Triome

37.0


14. Zagoth Triome

36.0


15. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

35.0


16. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

32.0


17. Mountain

30.0


18. Swamp

29.0


19. Ox of Agonas

27.0


20. Goldspan Dragon

26.0


21. Scorching Dragonfire

25.0


22. Elder Gargaroth

24.0


23. Merfolk Windrobber

24.0


24. Soaring Thought-Thief

24.0


25. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

24.0


26. Drown in the Loch

24.0


27. Into the Story

24.0


28. Negate

23.0


29. Ruin Crab

23.0


30. Eliminate

22.0


31. Redcap Melee

21.0


32. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

20.0


33. Binding the Old Gods

20.0


34. Omen of the Sea

20.0


35. Wolfwillow Haven

20.0


36. Cultivate

20.0


37. Emergent Ultimatum

20.0


38. Disdainful Stroke

20.0


39. Temple of Deceit

20.0


40. Skyclave Shade

20.0


41. The Great Henge

19.0


42. Snow-Covered Mountain

19.0


43. Alrund's Epiphany

18.0


44. Duress

17.0


45. Soul Sear

16.0


46. Klothys, God of Destiny

16.0


47. Saw It Coming

16.0


48. Of One Mind

16.0


49. Cling to Dust

15.0


50. Embercleave

15.0


51. Temple of Malady

14.0


52. The Akroan War

14.0


53. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

14.0


54. Shadows' Verdict

13.0


55. Koma, Cosmos Serpent

13.0


56. Roiling Vortex

13.0


57. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

13.0


58. Extinction Event

12.0


59. Questing Beast

12.0


60. Crippling Fear

12.0


61. Brushfire Elemental

12.0


62. Polukranos, Unchained

10.0


63. Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn

10.0


64. Phoenix of Ash

10.0


65. Fire Prophecy

10.0


66. Elspeth's Nightmare

9.0


67. Mazemind Tome

8.0


68. Drannith Stinger

8.0


69. Flourishing Fox

8.0


70. Irencrag Pyromancer

8.0


71. Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway

8.0


72. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

8.0


73. Raugrin Triome

8.0


74. Improbable Alliance

8.0


75. Startling Development

8.0


76. Zenith Flare

8.0


77. Boon of the Wish-Giver

8.0


78. Go for Blood

8.0


79. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

8.0


80. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

7.0


81. Soul-Guide Lantern

7.0


82. Miscast

7.0


83. Lullmage's Domination

7.0


84. Llanowar Visionary

7.0


85. Esika's Chariot

6.0


86. Pelakka Predation // Pelakka Caverns

6.0


87. Purphoros's Intervention

6.0


88. Valiant Rescuer

6.0


89. Frostveil Ambush

6.0


90. Dead Weight

6.0


91. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

6.0


92. Wilt

6.0


93. Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor

5.0


94. Kiora Bests the Sea God

5.0


95. Yorion, Sky Nomad

5.0


96. Obosh, the Preypiercer

5.0


97. Glass Casket

5.0


98. Shredded Sails

5.0


99. Scavenging Ooze

5.0


100. Bloodchief's Thirst

5.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy