MTG > Metagame Pauper > Tournaments >

Pauper Preliminary

Day: 13/04/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

4V-0L

Gruul Cascade

by: albertoSD

deck
Deck's image

4V-0L

Temur cascade

by: MaxMagicer

deck
Deck's image

3V-1L

Squirrels Storm

by: Darkiundsa

deck
Deck's image

3V-1L

Five Colors Tron

by: Phill_Hellmuth

deck
Deck's image

3V-1L

UWGR Tron

by: NotGood

deck
Deck's image

3V-1L

Skred Tempo

by: Zonast

deck
Deck's image

3V-1L

Burn

by: MoMo321

deck
Deck's image

3V-1L

Burn

by: TheUnseen

deck

Most Played

1. Mountain

36.0


2. Forest

33.0


3. Lightning Bolt

19.0


4. Pyroblast

13.0


5. Bonder's Ornament

11.0


6. Snow-Covered Island

11.0


7. Fiery Cannonade

9.0


8. Blue Elemental Blast

9.0


9. Boarding Party

8.0


10. Llanowar Visionary

8.0


11. Sarulf's Packmate

8.0


12. Searing Blaze

8.0


13. Abrade

8.0


14. Skewer the Critics

8.0


15. Rift Bolt

8.0


16. Lava Spike

8.0


17. Thermo-Alchemist

8.0


18. Mulldrifter

8.0


19. Impulse

8.0


20. Moment's Peace

8.0


21. Needle Drop

8.0


22. Prophetic Prism

8.0


23. Fireblast

8.0


24. Thriving Isle

8.0


25. Urza's Mine

8.0


26. Urza's Power Plant

8.0


27. Urza's Tower

8.0


28. Ghitu Lavarunner

8.0


29. Chain Lightning

8.0


30. Keldon Marauders

7.0


31. Smash to Smithereens

7.0


32. Annoyed Altisaur

6.0


33. Scattershot Archer

6.0


34. Dispel

6.0


35. Ash Barrens

6.0


36. Curse of the Pierced Heart

6.0


37. Mystical Teachings

6.0


38. Red Elemental Blast

6.0


39. Electrickery

5.0


40. Pulse of Murasa

5.0


41. Weather the Storm

5.0


42. Mnemonic Wall

5.0


43. Molten Rain

5.0


44. Counterspell

5.0


45. Arbor Elf

4.0


46. Mwonvuli Acid-Moss

4.0


47. Thermokarst

4.0


48. Utopia Sprawl

4.0


49. Gruul Turf

4.0


50. Highland Forest

4.0


51. Birchlore Rangers

4.0


52. Elvish Vanguard

4.0


53. Jaspera Sentinel

4.0


54. Priest of Titania

4.0


55. Quirion Ranger

4.0


56. Timberwatch Elf

4.0


57. Distant Melody

4.0


58. Lead the Stampede

4.0


59. Cast Down

4.0


60. Swamp

4.0


61. Crop Rotation

4.0


62. Volatile Fjord

4.0


63. Augur of Bolas

4.0


64. Faerie Seer

4.0


65. Ninja of the Deep Hours

4.0


66. Spellstutter Sprite

4.0


67. Preordain

4.0


68. Skred

4.0


69. Wellwisher

3.0


70. Blightning

3.0


71. Chainer's Edict

3.0


72. Thriving Grove

3.0


73. Cleansing Wildfire

3.0


74. Ghostly Flicker

3.0


75. Cave of Temptation

3.0


76. Island

3.0


77. Thornwood Falls

3.0


78. Gorilla Shaman

3.0


79. Ancient Grudge

2.0


80. Elvish Mystic

2.0


81. Essence Warden

2.0


82. Fyndhorn Elves

2.0


83. Llanowar Elves

2.0


84. Lys Alana Huntmaster

2.0


85. Gleeful Sabotage

2.0


86. Viridian Longbow

2.0


87. Wrap in Vigor

2.0


88. Thorn of the Black Rose

2.0


89. Suffocating Fumes

2.0


90. Golgari Rot Farm

2.0


91. Okiba-Gang Shinobi

2.0


92. Penumbra Spider

2.0


93. Compulsive Research

2.0


94. Hydroblast

2.0


95. Relic of Progenitus

2.0


96. Negate

2.0


97. Rhystic Circle

2.0


98. Ponder

2.0


99. Flame Slash

2.0


100. Brainstorm

2.0