Standard Challenge

Standard

Day: 17/04/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Mono-white

by: _Cygnus

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Landfall

by: _Falcon_

deck
Deck's image

Monored Assault

by: Kedrip

deck
Deck's image

Monored Assault

by: FerMTG

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: FriskiFraska

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Xerk

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ruinous

by: telsacow

deck
Deck's image

Rakdos Kroxa

by: Cabezadebolo

deck
Deck's image

Monored Assault

by: rastaf

deck
Deck's image

10º

B U G W

by: canepis16

deck
Deck's image

11º

Mardu

by: wordy333

deck
Deck's image

12º

Monored Assault

by: AlfredoTorres

deck
Deck's image

13º

Dimir Rogues

by: Veraquios

deck
Deck's image

14º

Rakdos Kroxa

by: Sapoa

deck
Deck's image

15º

Ultimatum

by: _Tia93_

deck
Deck's image

16º

Ultimatum

by: dani_tb

deck
Deck's image

17º

Izzet

by: PykaPower

deck
Deck's image

18º

Temur Adventures

by: Graciasportanto

deck
Deck's image

19º

Monored Assault

by: Lord_Beerus

deck
Deck's image

20º

Sultai

by: _Batutinha_

deck
Deck's image

21º

Ultimatum

by: oinkmage

deck
Deck's image

22º

Ultimatum

by: xfile

deck
Deck's image

23º

Monored Assault

by: _Spata_

deck
Deck's image

24º

Monored Assault

by: Mogged

deck
Deck's image

25º

Temur Adventures

by: ovmlcabrera

deck
Deck's image

26º

Jeskai

by: Wizard_2002

deck
Deck's image

27º

Monored Assault

by: mahzinha_linda

deck
Deck's image

28º

Dimir Rogues

by: Albimtg

deck
Deck's image

29º

Gruul Landfall

by: otakkun

deck
Deck's image

30º

Naya Adventures

by: xf13rc3byerly

deck
Deck's image

31º

Dimir Rogues

by: kcomedina

deck
Deck's image

32º

Monored Assault

by: bolov0

deck

Most Played

1. Snow-Covered Mountain

178.0


2. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

68.0


3. Fabled Passage

68.0


4. Island

45.0


5. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

44.0


6. Heartless Act

44.0


7. Embercleave

43.0


8. The Akroan War

42.0


9. Forest

42.0


10. Swamp

41.0


11. Faceless Haven

40.0


12. Frost Bite

40.0


13. Robber of the Rich

38.0


14. Zagoth Triome

38.0


15. Mystical Dispute

37.0


16. Redcap Melee

36.0


17. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

36.0


18. Fervent Champion

36.0


19. Fireblade Charger

34.0


20. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

34.0


21. Phoenix of Ash

33.0


22. Ox of Agonas

29.0


23. Omen of the Sea

28.0


24. Roiling Vortex

27.0


25. Binding the Old Gods

27.0


26. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

25.0


27. Mountain

24.0


28. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

24.0


29. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

24.0


30. Wolfwillow Haven

24.0


31. Eliminate

23.0


32. Skyclave Shade

21.0


33. Soul Sear

21.0


34. Negate

21.0


35. Snow-Covered Plains

20.0


36. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

20.0


37. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

20.0


38. Scorching Dragonfire

20.0


39. Emergent Ultimatum

19.0


40. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

18.0


41. Elder Gargaroth

18.0


42. Shadows' Verdict

18.0


43. Cultivate

17.0


44. Duress

17.0


45. Extinction Event

17.0


46. Into the Story

16.0


47. Drown in the Loch

16.0


48. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

16.0


49. Soaring Thought-Thief

16.0


50. Ruin Crab

16.0


51. Edgewall Innkeeper

16.0


52. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

16.0


53. Merfolk Windrobber

16.0


54. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

16.0


55. Castle Embereth

16.0


56. Disdainful Stroke

16.0


57. Elspeth's Nightmare

16.0


58. Temple of Deceit

14.0


59. Koma, Cosmos Serpent

14.0


60. Goldspan Dragon

14.0


61. Polukranos, Unchained

14.0


62. Temple of Malady

14.0


63. Test of Talents

13.0


64. Ketria Triome

13.0


65. Yorion, Sky Nomad

13.0


66. Temple of Malice

12.0


67. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

12.0


68. Village Rites

12.0


69. Claim the Firstborn

12.0


70. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

12.0


71. Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway

12.0


72. Shredded Sails

12.0


73. Alrund's Epiphany

12.0


74. Cling to Dust

11.0


75. Crippling Fear

11.0


76. Of One Mind

11.0


77. Skyclave Apparition

11.0


78. Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor

11.0


79. Fire Prophecy

11.0


80. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

10.0


81. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

10.0


82. Woe Strider

10.0


83. Eureka Moment

9.0


84. Glass Casket

9.0


85. Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn

9.0


86. Quandrix Cultivator

9.0


87. Zenith Flare

8.0


88. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

8.0


89. Flourishing Fox

8.0


90. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

8.0


91. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

8.0


92. Drannith Stinger

8.0


93. Irencrag Pyromancer

8.0


94. Valiant Rescuer

8.0


95. Startling Development

8.0


96. Improbable Alliance

8.0


97. Raugrin Triome

8.0


98. Brushfire Elemental

8.0


99. Boon of the Wish-Giver

8.0


100. Snow-Covered Island

7.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy