SCG Tour Online Satellite #3

Standard

Day: 23/04/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Yorion Ruinous

by: Thiago Moises de Silva

deck
Deck's image

Five Colors

by: Patrick Narsavage

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Carl Romines

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Landfall

by: Kenny Yeglinski

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Tristan Polzl

deck
Deck's image

Rakdos Kroxa

by: Pedro Schmitt Neves

deck
Deck's image

Monored Assault

by: Juan Carlos Torres

deck
Deck's image

Five Colors

by: Admassu Williams

deck
Deck's image

Mono-white

by: Jamey Steed

deck
Deck's image

10º

Mono-white

by: Marcello dos Santos

deck
Deck's image

11º

Five Colors

by: Johan P

deck
Deck's image

12º

Temur Adventures

by: Enzo Valencia

deck
Deck's image

13º

Yorion Ruinous

by: Shota Yokoyama

deck
Deck's image

14º

Temur Adventures

by: Sho Ota

deck
Deck's image

15º

Dimir Rogues

by: Matias De la Parra

deck
Deck's image

16º

Five Colors

by: Joseph Dejoy

deck
Deck's image

17º

Dimir Rogues

by: Andrew Traynor

deck
Deck's image

18º

Monored Assault

by: Ricardo Mueller

deck
Deck's image

19º

Dimir Rogues

by: Patrick Fernandes

deck
Deck's image

20º

Boros

by: Tulio Jaudy

deck
Deck's image

21º

Monored Assault

by: Nam Dang

deck
Deck's image

22º

Five Colors

by: Simon Arboleda Escobar

deck
Deck's image

23º

Temur Adventures

by: Jacob Tellier

deck

Most Played

1. Fabled Passage

58.0


2. Snow-Covered Mountain

57.0


3. Mystical Dispute

45.0


4. Island

44.0


5. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

40.0


6. Snow-Covered Plains

40.0


7. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

36.0


8. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

36.0


9. Heartless Act

31.0


10. Zagoth Triome

30.0


11. Eliminate

29.0


12. Forest

29.0


13. Swamp

26.0


14. Mountain

25.0


15. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

24.0


16. Duress

22.0


17. Ketria Triome

21.0


18. Redcap Melee

20.0


19. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

20.0


20. Edgewall Innkeeper

20.0


21. Ox of Agonas

20.0


22. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

20.0


23. Alrund's Epiphany

20.0


24. Faceless Haven

20.0


25. Cultivate

20.0


26. Omen of the Sea

20.0


27. Wolfwillow Haven

20.0


28. Emergent Ultimatum

20.0


29. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

20.0


30. Binding the Old Gods

20.0


31. Scorching Dragonfire

18.0


32. Temple of Malady

17.0


33. Into the Story

16.0


34. Drown in the Loch

16.0


35. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

16.0


36. Ruin Crab

16.0


37. Soaring Thought-Thief

16.0


38. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

16.0


39. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

16.0


40. Embercleave

16.0


41. The Akroan War

16.0


42. Shadows' Verdict

16.0


43. Merfolk Windrobber

15.0


44. Temple of Deceit

14.0


45. Goldspan Dragon

14.0


46. Glass Casket

13.0


47. Disdainful Stroke

12.0


48. Plains

12.0


49. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

12.0


50. Skyclave Shade

12.0


51. Robber of the Rich

12.0


52. Fervent Champion

12.0


53. Phoenix of Ash

12.0


54. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

12.0


55. Roiling Vortex

12.0


56. Frost Bite

12.0


57. Selfless Savior

12.0


58. Elder Gargaroth

12.0


59. Test of Talents

11.0


60. Of One Mind

11.0


61. Koma, Cosmos Serpent

11.0


62. Alseid of Life's Bounty

10.0


63. Skyclave Apparition

10.0


64. Elite Spellbinder

10.0


65. Polukranos, Unchained

10.0


66. Yorion, Sky Nomad

10.0


67. Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn

10.0


68. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

9.0


69. Crippling Fear

9.0


70. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

9.0


71. Fireblade Charger

9.0


72. Hall Monitor

9.0


73. Negate

8.0


74. Improbable Alliance

8.0


75. Irencrag Pyromancer

8.0


76. Drannith Stinger

8.0


77. Flourishing Fox

8.0


78. Boon of the Wish-Giver

8.0


79. Valiant Rescuer

8.0


80. Go for Blood

8.0


81. Zenith Flare

8.0


82. Raugrin Triome

8.0


83. Startling Development

8.0


84. Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway

8.0


85. Cling to Dust

8.0


86. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

8.0


87. The Great Henge

8.0


88. Klothys, God of Destiny

8.0


89. Prismari Command

8.0


90. Soul Sear

8.0


91. Seasoned Hallowblade

8.0


92. Legion Angel

8.0


93. Luminarch Aspirant

8.0


94. Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield

8.0


95. Elspeth's Nightmare

8.0


96. Mazemind Tome

8.0


97. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

8.0


98. Dead Weight

7.0


99. Giant Killer // Chop Down

7.0


100. Extinction Event

7.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy