SCG Tour Online Satellite #6

Standard

Day: 24/04/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Jeskai

by: Manuel Malquichagua

deck
Deck's image

Izzet

by: Jakob Ringhofer

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Andrea Del Moro

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Achim Noffke

deck
Deck's image

Boros

by: Philippe Diaz

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Cody Hatfield

deck
Deck's image

Monored Assault

by: Laurent Delade

deck
Deck's image

Mono-white

by: Mattia Rizzi

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Konstantin Hopp

deck
Deck's image

10º

Orzhov

by: Mike Parker

deck
Deck's image

11º

Jeskai

by: Garrison Fogt

deck

Most Played

1. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

24.0


2. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

24.0


3. Snow-Covered Mountain

24.0


4. Fabled Passage

22.0


5. Mystical Dispute

21.0


6. Snow-Covered Plains

20.0


7. Plains

15.0


8. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

15.0


9. Island

14.0


10. Redcap Melee

14.0


11. Goldspan Dragon

14.0


12. Ox of Agonas

14.0


13. Mountain

13.0


14. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

12.0


15. Glass Casket

12.0


16. Edgewall Innkeeper

12.0


17. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

12.0


18. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

12.0


19. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

12.0


20. Ketria Triome

12.0


21. Faceless Haven

12.0


22. Alrund's Epiphany

10.0


23. Giant Killer // Chop Down

10.0


24. Test of Talents

9.0


25. Scorching Dragonfire

9.0


26. Drannith Stinger

8.0


27. Flourishing Fox

8.0


28. Irencrag Pyromancer

8.0


29. Valiant Rescuer

8.0


30. Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway

8.0


31. Raugrin Triome

8.0


32. Improbable Alliance

8.0


33. Startling Development

8.0


34. Zenith Flare

8.0


35. Boon of the Wish-Giver

8.0


36. Go for Blood

8.0


37. Disdainful Stroke

8.0


38. Elite Spellbinder

8.0


39. Selfless Savior

8.0


40. The Akroan War

8.0


41. Swamp

8.0


42. Fire Prophecy

8.0


43. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

7.0


44. Skyclave Apparition

7.0


45. Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield

7.0


46. Frostveil Ambush

6.0


47. Klothys, God of Destiny

6.0


48. Embercleave

6.0


49. Frost Bite

6.0


50. Forest

5.0


51. Seasoned Hallowblade

5.0


52. Drannith Magistrate

5.0


53. Roiling Vortex

5.0


54. Cling to Dust

5.0


55. Snow-Covered Island

5.0


56. Saw It Coming

5.0


57. Blade Historian

4.0


58. Professor of Symbology

4.0


59. Usher of the Fallen

4.0


60. Winota, Joiner of Forces

4.0


61. Furycalm Snarl

4.0


62. Fervent Champion

4.0


63. Robber of the Rich

4.0


64. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4.0


65. Shredded Sails

4.0


66. Merfolk Windrobber

4.0


67. Ruin Crab

4.0


68. Soaring Thought-Thief

4.0


69. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

4.0


70. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

4.0


71. Drown in the Loch

4.0


72. Into the Story

4.0


73. Volatile Fjord

4.0


74. Magma Opus

4.0


75. Expressive Iteration

4.0


76. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

4.0


77. Decisive Denial

4.0


78. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

4.0


79. Legion Angel

4.0


80. Luminarch Aspirant

4.0


81. Alseid of Life's Bounty

4.0


82. Clarion Spirit

4.0


83. Sedgemoor Witch

4.0


84. Silverquill Silencer

4.0


85. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

4.0


86. Shineshadow Snarl

4.0


87. Vanishing Verse

4.0


88. Village Rites

4.0


89. Bloodchief's Thirst

4.0


90. Humiliate

4.0


91. Duress

4.0


92. Soul-Guide Lantern

3.0


93. Negate

3.0


94. Koma, Cosmos Serpent

3.0


95. Prismari Command

3.0


96. Soul Sear

3.0


97. Hall Monitor

3.0


98. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

3.0


99. Temple of Deceit

3.0


100. Zagoth Triome

3.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy