Pioneer Challenge

Pioneer

Day: 25/04/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Rakdos Pyromancer

by: onewaygarden

deck
Deck's image

Five Colors

by: ziofrancone

deck
Deck's image

Esper

by: Fastfake

deck
Deck's image

Five Colors

by: DreamsOfAshiok

deck
Deck's image

Boros Prowess

by: O_danielakos

deck
Deck's image

Grixis

by: gottelicious

deck
Deck's image

Boros Prowess

by: claudioh

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Aggro

by: Sneikkao

deck
Deck's image

Boros Prowess

by: Tiemuuu

deck
Deck's image

10º

Bant

by: PintuMtg

deck
Deck's image

11º

Rakdos Pyromancer

by: Venom1

deck
Deck's image

12º

Sultai Uro

by: Harry13

deck
Deck's image

13º

Five Colors

by: kanister

deck
Deck's image

14º

Bant

by: panza_quiroga

deck
Deck's image

15º

Gruul Rythm Champion

by: iDaveW

deck
Deck's image

16º

Boros Prowess

by: coco7721

deck
Deck's image

17º

Five Colors

by: darthjacen

deck
Deck's image

18º

Bant

by: kvza

deck
Deck's image

19º

Lukka Combo

by: WhiTe TsaR

deck
Deck's image

20º

Naya

by: HippoxDragon

deck
Deck's image

21º

Mono-Black Midrange

by: pokerswizard

deck
Deck's image

22º

Other

by: MaxMagicer

deck
Deck's image

23º

Mono-Black Midrange

by: Xuxa

deck
Deck's image

24º

Boros Prowess

by: Melon9

deck
Deck's image

25º

Esper

by: Thommimp

deck
Deck's image

26º

Mono-Black Midrange

by: Ekeross

deck
Deck's image

27º

Rakdos Pyromancer

by: WrzoBuSeks

deck
Deck's image

28º

Naya

by: xf13rc3byerly

deck
Deck's image

29º

Sultai Uro

by: aManatease

deck
Deck's image

30º

Five Colors

by: _Batutinha_

deck
Deck's image

31º

Five Colors

by: albert62

deck
Deck's image

32º

Esper Yorion

by: TBxGreenguy

deck

Most Played

1. Fatal Push

64.0


2. Fabled Passage

56.0


3. Snow-Covered Swamp

47.0


4. Island

44.0


5. Mystical Dispute

42.0


6. Forest

41.0


7. Thoughtseize

34.0


8. Aether Gust

30.0


9. Watery Grave

29.0


10. Steam Vents

26.0


11. Opt

25.0


12. Vanishing Verse

25.0


13. Mountain

24.0


14. Swamp

24.0


15. Glacial Fortress

22.0


16. Shark Typhoon

22.0


17. Young Pyromancer

20.0


18. Llanowar Elves

20.0


19. Elvish Mystic

20.0


20. Censor

20.0


21. Hallowed Fountain

20.0


22. Sylvan Caryatid

20.0


23. Bring to Light

20.0


24. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

19.0


25. Kolaghan's Command

19.0


26. Spirebluff Canal

19.0


27. Dreadbore

18.0


28. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

18.0


29. Ketria Triome

18.0


30. Plains

18.0


31. Raugrin Triome

17.0


32. Collected Company

16.0


33. Mutavault

16.0


34. Temple Garden

16.0


35. Dig Through Time

16.0


36. Drowned Catacomb

16.0


37. Magma Spray

15.0


38. Archon of Emeria

15.0


39. Notion Thief

15.0


40. Niv-Mizzet Reborn

15.0


41. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

14.0


42. Mana Confluence

14.0


43. Blood Crypt

13.0


44. Knight of Autumn

13.0


45. Indatha Triome

13.0


46. Wild Slash

13.0


47. Rest in Peace

13.0


48. Stitcher's Supplier

12.0


49. Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway

12.0


50. Village Rites

12.0


51. Dragonskull Summit

12.0


52. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

12.0


53. Watcher of the Spheres

12.0


54. Supreme Phantom

12.0


55. Spell Queller

12.0


56. Shacklegeist

12.0


57. Rattlechains

12.0


58. Mausoleum Wanderer

12.0


59. Empyrean Eagle

12.0


60. Klothys, God of Destiny

12.0


61. Dreadhorde Arcanist

12.0


62. Skyclave Apparition

12.0


63. Knight of the Ebon Legion

12.0


64. Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet

12.0


65. Self-Inflicted Wound

12.0


66. Narset, Parter of Veils

12.0


67. Strategic Planning

12.0


68. Arclight Phoenix

12.0


69. Dovin's Veto

12.0


70. Claim // Fame

11.0


71. Castle Locthwain

11.0


72. Voice of Resurgence

11.0


73. Breeding Pool

11.0


74. Rootbound Crag

11.0


75. Stomping Ground

11.0


76. Treasure Cruise

11.0


77. Supreme Verdict

11.0


78. Chart a Course

11.0


79. Torrential Gearhulk

11.0


80. Overgrown Tomb

11.0


81. Botanical Sanctum

10.0


82. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

10.0


83. Soul-Guide Lantern

10.0


84. Vivien, Arkbow Ranger

10.0


85. Murderous Rider // Swift End

10.0


86. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

10.0


87. Lightning Axe

10.0


88. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

10.0


89. Savai Triome

10.0


90. Slaughter Games

10.0


91. Omnath, Locus of Creation

10.0


92. Extinction Event

10.0


93. Permeating Mass

9.0


94. Garruk's Harbinger

9.0


95. Sinister Sabotage

9.0


96. Expressive Iteration

9.0


97. Godless Shrine

9.0


98. Sunpetal Grove

9.0


99. Inspiring Vantage

8.0


100. Anger of the Gods

8.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy