Insight Esports Open

Historic

Day: 25/04/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

1º

Rakdos

by: Luis Salvatto

deck
Deck's image

2º

Selesnya

by: Francisco Sanchez

deck
Deck's image

3º

Jund

by: Gabriel Nicholas

deck
Deck's image

4º

Selesnya

by: Bradford Tremblay

deck
Deck's image

5º

Gruul

by: YeggyBombs

deck
Deck's image

6º

Temur

by: Zan Syed

deck
Deck's image

7º

Dimir

by: Kristof Prinz

deck
Deck's image

8º

Gruul

by: Scott Mines

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

18.0


2. Llanowar Elves

16.0


3. Stomping Ground

15.0


4. Scavenging Ooze

12.0


5. Collected Company

12.0


6. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

11.0


7. Fabled Passage

10.0


8. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

10.0


9. Mountain

9.0


10. Swamp

9.0


11. Thoughtseize

9.0


12. Dreadhorde Arcanist

8.0


13. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

8.0


14. Blood Crypt

8.0


15. Fatal Push

8.0


16. Faithless Looting

8.0


17. Magma Spray

8.0


18. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

8.0


19. Burning-Tree Emissary

8.0


20. Gruul Spellbreaker

8.0


21. Pelt Collector

8.0


22. Voltaic Brawler

8.0


23. Hashep Oasis

8.0


24. Embercleave

8.0


25. Brainstorm

8.0


26. Archon of Emeria

8.0


27. Elite Spellbinder

8.0


28. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

8.0


29. Luminarch Aspirant

8.0


30. Skyclave Apparition

8.0


31. Plains

8.0


32. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

8.0


33. Temple Garden

8.0


34. Abrade

7.0


35. Ahn-Crop Crasher

7.0


36. Memory Lapse

7.0


37. Claim the Firstborn

6.0


38. Roiling Vortex

6.0


39. Questing Beast

6.0


40. Rampaging Ferocidon

6.0


41. Shifting Ceratops

6.0


42. Inquisition of Kozilek

5.0


43. Klothys, God of Destiny

5.0


44. Ramunap Ruins

5.0


45. Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield

5.0


46. Stitcher's Supplier

4.0


47. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

4.0


48. Village Rites

4.0


49. Claim

4.0


50. Cauldron Familiar

4.0


51. Gilded Goose

4.0


52. Mayhem Devil

4.0


53. Woe Strider

4.0


54. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

4.0


55. Overgrown Tomb

4.0


56. Witch's Oven

4.0


57. Merfolk Windrobber

4.0


58. Soaring Thought-Thief

4.0


59. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

4.0


60. Island

4.0


61. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

4.0


62. Drowned Catacomb

4.0


63. Watery Grave

4.0


64. Drown in the Loch

4.0


65. Into the Story

4.0


66. Grafdigger's Cage

4.0


67. Aether Gust

4.0


68. Negate

4.0


69. Sunpetal Grove

4.0


70. The Great Henge

4.0


71. Giant Killer // Chop Down

4.0


72. Rest in Peace

4.0


73. Thalia, Guardian of Thraben

4.0


74. Declaration in Stone

4.0


75. Arclight Phoenix

4.0


76. Botanical Sanctum

4.0


77. Spirebluff Canal

4.0


78. Opt

4.0


79. Abundant Harvest

4.0


80. Pillar of Flame

4.0


81. Cindervines

4.0


82. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

3.0


83. Feed the Swarm

3.0


84. Witch's Vengeance

3.0


85. Priest of Forgotten Gods

3.0


86. Korvold, Fae-Cursed King

3.0


87. Binding the Old Gods

3.0


88. Noxious Grasp

3.0


89. Shredded Sails

3.0


90. Crackling Drake

3.0


91. Young Pyromancer

2.0


92. Dragonskull Summit

2.0


93. Scrabbling Claws

2.0


94. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

2.0


95. Trail of Crumbs

2.0


96. Rootbound Crag

2.0


97. Cling to Dust

2.0


98. Mystical Dispute

2.0


99. Tyrant's Scorn

2.0


100. Crippling Fear

2.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy