SCG Tour Online Satellite #1

Historic

Day: 30/04/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Simic

by: Maxim Salmin

deck
Deck's image

Dimir

by: Hiroki Yamashita

deck
Deck's image

Temur

by: Carson Bell

deck
Deck's image

Gruul

by: Hiroaki Taniguchi

deck
Deck's image

Grixis

by: Saverio Quinto

deck
Deck's image

Orzhov

by: Kouhei Kimura

deck
Deck's image

Mono-red

by: Yojiro Futamata

deck
Deck's image

Izzet

by: Jose Gabriel Hilario

deck
Deck's image

Gruul

by: Yuma Koizumi

deck

Most Played

1. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

17.0


2. Llanowar Elves

16.0


3. Forest

16.0


4. Snow-Covered Mountain

14.0


5. Pelt Collector

12.0


6. Stomping Ground

12.0


7. Scavenging Ooze

11.0


8. Breeding Pool

9.0


9. Steam Vents

9.0


10. Mountain

9.0


11. Ramunap Ruins

8.0


12. Botanical Sanctum

8.0


13. Collected Company

8.0


14. Burning-Tree Emissary

8.0


15. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

8.0


16. Grafdigger's Cage

8.0


17. Hashep Oasis

7.0


18. Gruul Spellbreaker

7.0


19. Embercleave

7.0


20. Questing Beast

7.0


21. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

6.0


22. Negate

6.0


23. Lightning Strike

6.0


24. Pillar of Flame

6.0


25. Abrade

6.0


26. Magma Spray

6.0


27. Opt

6.0


28. Tainted Pact

6.0


29. Expressive Iteration

5.0


30. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

5.0


31. Ox of Agonas

5.0


32. Thoughtseize

5.0


33. Faithless Looting

5.0


34. Godless Shrine

5.0


35. Brainstorm

5.0


36. Spirebluff Canal

5.0


37. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

5.0


38. Sulfur Falls

5.0


39. Cartouche of Solidarity

4.0


40. Bomat Courier

4.0


41. Shock

4.0


42. Soul-Scar Mage

4.0


43. Wizard's Lightning

4.0


44. Thassa's Oracle

4.0


45. Soul-Guide Lantern

4.0


46. Fabled Passage

4.0


47. Viashino Pyromancer

4.0


48. Light Up the Stage

4.0


49. Mystical Dispute

4.0


50. Aether Gust

4.0


51. Ahn-Crop Crasher

4.0


52. Voltaic Brawler

4.0


53. Island

4.0


54. Swamp

4.0


55. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

4.0


56. Zhur-Taa Goblin

4.0


57. Dead Weight

4.0


58. Heart of Kiran

4.0


59. Sprite Dragon

4.0


60. Steel Leaf Champion

4.0


61. Barkhide Troll

4.0


62. Sram, Senior Edificer

4.0


63. Arclight Phoenix

4.0


64. Kor Spiritdancer

4.0


65. Plains

4.0


66. Kaya's Ghostform

4.0


67. Primal Might

4.0


68. Mire's Grasp

4.0


69. Ketria Triome

4.0


70. Old-Growth Troll

4.0


71. Decisive Denial

4.0


72. Heliod's Punishment

4.0


73. Rootbound Crag

4.0


74. Sentinel's Eyes

4.0


75. Cindervines

4.0


76. Anger of the Gods

4.0


77. Concealed Courtyard

4.0


78. Glorybringer

3.0


79. Rhonas the Indomitable

3.0


80. Thermo-Alchemist

3.0


81. Sunscorched Desert

3.0


82. Barrier Breach

3.0


83. Experimental Frenzy

3.0


84. Heartfire Immolator

3.0


85. Narset, Parter of Veils

3.0


86. Lava Coil

3.0


87. Inquisition of Kozilek

3.0


88. Rampaging Ferocidon

3.0


89. Kasmina, Enigma Sage

3.0


90. The Royal Scions

3.0


91. Hateful Eidolon

3.0


92. Klothys, God of Destiny

3.0


93. Crackling Drake

2.0


94. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

2.0


95. Fry

2.0


96. Hellrider

2.0


97. The Akroan War

2.0


98. Claim

2.0


99. Angelic Gift

2.0


100. Stormwing Entity

2.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy