SCG Tour Online Satellite #5

Standard

Day: 08/05/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Izzet

by: Manuel Guspini

deck
Deck's image

Izzet

by: Ricardo Mueller

deck
Deck's image

Ultimatum

by: Dan Murta

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Daniel Jovic

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Maxim Salmin

deck
Deck's image

Monored Assault

by: Aniol Alcaraz

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Takumi Utsunomiya

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Landfall

by: Shohei Yamamoto

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Francesco De Blasio

deck
Deck's image

10º

Monored Assault

by: Kevin Blakesley

deck

Most Played

1. Snow-Covered Mountain

53.0


2. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

28.0


3. Snow-Covered Forest

27.0


4. Fabled Passage

24.0


5. Goldspan Dragon

19.0


6. Faceless Haven

19.0


7. Frost Bite

18.0


8. Mystical Dispute

17.0


9. Ox of Agonas

17.0


10. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

16.0


11. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

16.0


12. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

16.0


13. Snow-Covered Island

14.0


14. Scorching Dragonfire

13.0


15. Alrund's Epiphany

13.0


16. Saw It Coming

12.0


17. Redcap Melee

12.0


18. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

12.0


19. Edgewall Innkeeper

12.0


20. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

12.0


21. Island

11.0


22. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

11.0


23. Embercleave

11.0


24. Soul Sear

10.0


25. Ketria Triome

9.0


26. The Great Henge

9.0


27. Volatile Fjord

8.0


28. The Akroan War

8.0


29. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

8.0


30. Fervent Champion

8.0


31. Robber of the Rich

8.0


32. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

8.0


33. Roiling Vortex

8.0


34. Zagoth Triome

7.0


35. Hall Monitor

7.0


36. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

7.0


37. Galazeth Prismari

6.0


38. Mazemind Tome

6.0


39. Expressive Iteration

6.0


40. Eliminate

6.0


41. Heartless Act

6.0


42. Klothys, God of Destiny

6.0


43. Fireblade Charger

6.0


44. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

6.0


45. Phoenix of Ash

6.0


46. Forest

5.0


47. Swamp

5.0


48. Jaspera Sentinel

5.0


49. Magma Opus

4.0


50. Disdainful Stroke

4.0


51. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

4.0


52. Binding the Old Gods

4.0


53. Omen of the Sea

4.0


54. Wolfwillow Haven

4.0


55. Esika's Chariot

4.0


56. Cultivate

4.0


57. Emergent Ultimatum

4.0


58. Gemrazer

4.0


59. Primal Might

4.0


60. Shadowspear

4.0


61. Merfolk Windrobber

4.0


62. Ruin Crab

4.0


63. Soaring Thought-Thief

4.0


64. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

4.0


65. Drown in the Loch

4.0


66. Into the Story

4.0


67. Castle Embereth

4.0


68. Magda, Brazen Outlaw

4.0


69. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

4.0


70. Negate

3.0


71. Elder Gargaroth

3.0


72. Vorinclex, Monstrous Raider

3.0


73. Shadows' Verdict

3.0


74. Test of Talents

3.0


75. Duress

3.0


76. Stonecoil Serpent

3.0


77. Scavenging Ooze

3.0


78. Swarm Shambler

3.0


79. Questing Beast

3.0


80. Garruk, Unleashed

3.0


81. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

3.0


82. Castle Garenbrig

3.0


83. Snakeskin Veil

3.0


84. Ram Through

3.0


85. Temple of Deceit

3.0


86. Skyclave Shade

3.0


87. Crippling Fear

3.0


88. Cinderclasm

2.0


89. Blazing Volley

2.0


90. Quandrix Cultivator

2.0


91. Polukranos, Unchained

2.0


92. Temple of Malady

2.0


93. Elspeth's Nightmare

2.0


94. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

2.0


95. Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn

2.0


96. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

2.0


97. Chainweb Aracnir

2.0


98. Wilt

2.0


99. Kogla, the Titan Ape

2.0


100. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

2.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy