Name
Strixhaven Championship Qualifier #9
Date
2021-05-09
Top-Players
12 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
42 in 3 decks
35 in 9 decks
34 in 9 decks
#4 Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire
28 in 7 decks
#5 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
24 in 6 decks
21 in 2 decks
20 in 5 decks
#8 Forest
18 in 7 decks
17 in 9 decks
#10 Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway
17 in 5 decks
#11 Ox of Agonas
16 in 8 decks
#12 Mountain
13 in 6 decks
#13 The Akroan War
12 in 7 decks
12 in 3 decks
#15 Jaspera Sentinel
12 in 3 decks
#16 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#18 Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley
12 in 3 decks
#19 Ketria Triome
11 in 5 decks
#20 Redcap Melee
11 in 7 decks
#21 Faceless Haven
11 in 3 decks
11 in 4 decks
#23 Embercleave
11 in 3 decks
#24 Swamp
10 in 3 decks
#25 Island
10 in 5 decks
#26 Roiling Vortex
10 in 5 decks
10 in 5 decks
#28 Clarion Spirit
10 in 3 decks
#29 Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway
10 in 3 decks
10 in 3 decks
#31 Duress
9 in 3 decks
9 in 4 decks
#33 The Great Henge
9 in 4 decks
#34 Cultivate
8 in 2 decks
#35 Omen of the Sea
8 in 2 decks
#36 Wolfwillow Haven
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#38 Zagoth Triome
8 in 2 decks
#39 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#41 Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#42 Glass Casket
8 in 3 decks
#43 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#44 Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft
8 in 2 decks
#45 Fervent Champion
8 in 2 decks
#46 Anax, Hardened in the Forge
8 in 2 decks
#47 Negate
7 in 6 decks
#48 Heartless Act
7 in 2 decks
#49 Shadows' Verdict
7 in 4 decks
7 in 3 decks
7 in 5 decks
#52 Kabira Takedown // Kabira Plateau
7 in 3 decks
#53 Questing Beast
7 in 2 decks
#54 Goldspan Dragon
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#56 Frost Bite
7 in 2 decks
#57 Elder Gargaroth
6 in 4 decks
#58 Plains
6 in 3 decks
#59 Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield
6 in 3 decks
#60 Rip Apart
6 in 3 decks
#61 Scavenging Ooze
6 in 4 decks
#62 Temple of Malady
5 in 2 decks
5 in 3 decks
#64 Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass
5 in 2 decks
#65 Phoenix of Ash
5 in 3 decks
#66 Fire Prophecy
5 in 2 decks
#67 Torbran, Thane of Red Fell
5 in 2 decks
#68 Castle Embereth
5 in 3 decks
#69 Hall Monitor
5 in 2 decks
#70 Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush
5 in 2 decks
#71 Eliminate
4 in 4 decks
#72 Vorinclex, Monstrous Raider
4 in 3 decks
#73 Esika's Chariot
4 in 3 decks
#74 Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins
4 in 2 decks
#75 Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn
4 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
#77 Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger
4 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#81 Village Rites
4 in 1 decks
#82 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
4 in 1 decks
#83 Eyetwitch
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#86 Vivien, Monsters' Advocate
4 in 4 decks
#87 Gemrazer
4 in 1 decks
#88 Primal Might
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
3 in 3 decks
3 in 1 decks
3 in 3 decks
3 in 2 decks
3 in 1 decks
#95 Castle Garenbrig
3 in 1 decks
#96 Wilt
3 in 2 decks
#97 Ram Through
3 in 1 decks
3 in 2 decks
#99 Swarm Shambler
3 in 1 decks
#100 Snakeskin Veil
3 in 2 decks
Standard League
04/16/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: NarutoGuy
Standard League
04/14/24
1º
Esper Control
by: liyilin
Standard Preliminary
04/12/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: Magician15
Standard Preliminary
04/11/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: azatoyellow
Standard League
04/08/24
1º
Bant Toxic
by: kcomedina
Standard League
04/07/24
1º
Esper Control
by: Ovinize
Standard Challenge 32
04/06/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: Venom1
Standard Challenge 32
04/06/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: KingHairy
Standard League
04/06/24
1º
Dimir Control
by: kado222
Standard Preliminary
04/03/24
1º
Burn
by: CMack_