Name
Standard Challenge
Date
2021-06-27
Top-Players
32 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
8º
10º
16º
77 in 20 decks
#2 Forest
58 in 16 decks
#3 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
56 in 14 decks
53 in 27 decks
#5 Redcap Melee
52 in 19 decks
#6 Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway
48 in 12 decks
48 in 12 decks
#8 Swamp
45 in 12 decks
#9 Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway
44 in 11 decks
43 in 25 decks
#11 Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway
43 in 13 decks
#12 Heartless Act
42 in 12 decks
#13 Negate
39 in 22 decks
#14 Island
38 in 16 decks
#15 Zagoth Triome
37 in 10 decks
32 in 8 decks
#17 Drannith Stinger
32 in 8 decks
#18 Flourishing Fox
32 in 8 decks
#19 Valiant Rescuer
32 in 8 decks
#20 Zenith Flare
32 in 8 decks
#21 Raugrin Triome
32 in 8 decks
#22 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
32 in 8 decks
32 in 8 decks
#24 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
32 in 8 decks
#25 Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire
32 in 8 decks
#26 Cultivate
32 in 8 decks
#27 Omen of the Sea
32 in 8 decks
#28 Wolfwillow Haven
32 in 8 decks
32 in 8 decks
#30 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
32 in 8 decks
32 in 8 decks
31 in 8 decks
31 in 8 decks
#34 Go for Blood
30 in 8 decks
#35 Eliminate
30 in 17 decks
28 in 7 decks
#37 Elder Gargaroth
28 in 14 decks
25 in 11 decks
#39 Jaspera Sentinel
24 in 6 decks
#40 Duress
23 in 9 decks
#41 Temple of Malady
22 in 8 decks
#42 Glass Casket
21 in 9 decks
#43 The Akroan War
21 in 11 decks
21 in 2 decks
#45 Mountain
20 in 11 decks
20 in 9 decks
#47 Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft
20 in 5 decks
#48 Shadows' Verdict
20 in 10 decks
20 in 5 decks
19 in 4 decks
#51 Memory Leak
18 in 5 decks
#52 Goldspan Dragon
18 in 5 decks
18 in 5 decks
#54 Ketria Triome
17 in 10 decks
17 in 8 decks
16 in 11 decks
16 in 10 decks
16 in 4 decks
#59 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
16 in 4 decks
15 in 8 decks
#61 Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins
15 in 7 decks
#62 Ox of Agonas
14 in 6 decks
#63 Fire Prophecy
14 in 6 decks
#64 Plains
14 in 7 decks
#65 Extinction Event
13 in 9 decks
#66 Faceless Haven
13 in 4 decks
13 in 4 decks
#68 Shredded Sails
12 in 8 decks
#69 Mazemind Tome
12 in 6 decks
#70 Frost Bite
12 in 3 decks
#71 Volatile Fjord
12 in 3 decks
#72 Skyclave Shade
12 in 4 decks
#73 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
11 in 8 decks
11 in 7 decks
#75 Saw It Coming
11 in 5 decks
11 in 3 decks
#77 Esika's Chariot
10 in 4 decks
#78 Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass
10 in 4 decks
#79 Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor
10 in 9 decks
#80 Clarion Spirit
10 in 4 decks
9 in 8 decks
9 in 6 decks
#83 Test of Talents
9 in 8 decks
9 in 5 decks
#85 Pelakka Predation // Pelakka Caverns
9 in 8 decks
#86 Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield
9 in 5 decks
#87 Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale
9 in 3 decks
8 in 8 decks
8 in 8 decks
#90 Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn
8 in 7 decks
8 in 2 decks
#92 Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush
8 in 2 decks
#93 Village Rites
8 in 2 decks
#94 Into the Story
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#97 Ruin Crab
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#100 Vorinclex, Monstrous Raider
7 in 7 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Standard League
Yesterday
1º
Esper Control
by: CookieKid00
Standard Challenge 64
04/21/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: RubyXillia
Standard League
04/16/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: NarutoGuy
Standard League
04/14/24
1º
Esper Control
by: liyilin
Standard Preliminary
04/12/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: Magician15
Standard Preliminary
04/11/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: azatoyellow
Standard League
04/08/24
1º
Bant Toxic
by: kcomedina
Standard League
04/07/24
1º
Esper Control
by: Ovinize
Standard Challenge 32
04/06/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: KingHairy
Standard League
04/06/24
1º
Dimir Control
by: kado222