MTG > Metagame Standard > Tournaments >

Magic Online Challenge

Day: 04/07/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Yorion Ruinous

by: Glacier7

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: kvza

deck
Deck's image

Esper Doom

by: Terribad

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: _Batutinha_

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ruinous

by: Medvedev

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: rastaf

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ruinous

by: Mogged

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Gernardi

deck
Deck's image

Ultimatum

by: Capriccioso

deck
Deck's image

10º

Mono-white

by: Karolmo

deck
Deck's image

11º

Monored Assault

by: shadow_PT

deck
Deck's image

12º

Rakdos Kroxa

by: Levunga21

deck
Deck's image

13º

Naya Adventures

by: makusong24

deck
Deck's image

14º

Yorion Ultimatum

by: GUL_DUKAT

deck
Deck's image

15º

Rakdos Kroxa

by: Coly2

deck
Deck's image

16º

Yorion Ultimatum

by: MChilperico

deck

Most Played

1. Fabled Passage

43.0


2. Heartless Act

39.0


3. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

35.0


4. Swamp

31.0


5. Zagoth Triome

31.0


6. Mystical Dispute

28.0


7. Omen of the Sea

28.0


8. Duress

27.0


9. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

24.0


10. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

24.0


11. Binding the Old Gods

24.0


12. Wolfwillow Haven

24.0


13. Cultivate

24.0


14. Island

22.0


15. Eliminate

22.0


16. Elder Gargaroth

22.0


17. Forest

22.0


18. Disdainful Stroke

20.0


19. Emergent Ultimatum

20.0


20. Snow-Covered Plains

20.0


21. Snow-Covered Mountain

19.0


22. Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway

16.0


23. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

16.0


24. Raugrin Triome

16.0


25. Redcap Melee

16.0


26. Extinction Event

16.0


27. Shadows' Verdict

16.0


28. Temple of Malady

16.0


29. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

16.0


30. Negate

13.0


31. Elspeth's Nightmare

13.0


32. Kaervek, the Spiteful

13.0


33. Polukranos, Unchained

13.0


34. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

13.0


35. Flourishing Fox

12.0


36. Irencrag Pyromancer

12.0


37. Valiant Rescuer

12.0


38. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

12.0


39. Improbable Alliance

12.0


40. Zenith Flare

12.0


41. Boon of the Wish-Giver

12.0


42. Mazemind Tome

12.0


43. Drannith Stinger

11.0


44. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

11.0


45. Memory Leak

11.0


46. Alrund's Epiphany

11.0


47. Pelakka Predation // Pelakka Caverns

11.0


48. Koma, Cosmos Serpent

11.0


49. Go for Blood

10.0


50. Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor

10.0


51. The Akroan War

10.0


52. Skyclave Shade

10.0


53. Startling Development

9.0


54. Giant Killer // Chop Down

9.0


55. Mountain

9.0


56. Village Rites

8.0


57. Claim the Firstborn

8.0


58. Temple of Malice

8.0


59. Woe Strider

8.0


60. Mire Triton

8.0


61. Faceless Haven

8.0


62. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

7.0


63. Immersturm Predator

7.0


64. Test of Talents

6.0


65. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

6.0


66. Plains

6.0


67. Yorion, Sky Nomad

6.0


68. Glass Casket

6.0


69. Ketria Triome

6.0


70. Kiora Bests the Sea God

6.0


71. Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn

6.0


72. Elite Spellbinder

6.0


73. Soul Shatter

5.0


74. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

5.0


75. Cling to Dust

5.0


76. Castle Locthwain

5.0


77. Drannith Magistrate

5.0


78. Rielle, the Everwise

4.0


79. Shredded Sails

4.0


80. Showdown of the Skalds

4.0


81. Jaspera Sentinel

4.0


82. Shark Typhoon

4.0


83. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

4.0


84. Saw It Coming

4.0


85. Vanishing Verse

4.0


86. Nighthawk Scavenger

4.0


87. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

4.0


88. Agonizing Remorse

4.0


89. Soul-Guide Lantern

4.0


90. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

4.0


91. Fervent Champion

4.0


92. Hall Monitor

4.0


93. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

4.0


94. Robber of the Rich

4.0


95. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4.0


96. Embercleave

4.0


97. Frost Bite

4.0


98. Ox of Agonas

4.0


99. Roiling Vortex

4.0


100. Clarion Spirit

4.0