MTG > Metagame Standard > Tournaments >

SCG Tour Online Satellite #7

Day: 24/07/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

B U G W

by: Christoph Kremer

deck
Deck's image

B U G W

by: Alexander Gordon-Brown

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Gabriel Silva

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Tania Russell

deck
Deck's image

Mono-white

by: Michael Shank

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Aurore Daunis

deck
Deck's image

Selesnya

by: Sana Hanayama

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: mitchell stephenson

deck
Deck's image

Selesnya Value

by: Vincent Bartoux

deck
Deck's image

10º

Temur Adventures

by: Luca Ferrari

deck
Deck's image

11º

Temur Adventures

by: Jonathan Ledy

deck
Deck's image

12º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Rory Banaszek

deck

Most Played

1. Fabled Passage

36.0


2. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

32.0


3. Forest

29.0


4. Edgewall Innkeeper

24.0


5. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

24.0


6. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

22.0


7. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

22.0


8. Ketria Triome

21.0


9. Mystical Dispute

21.0


10. Elite Spellbinder

20.0


11. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

20.0


12. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

20.0


13. Snow-Covered Forest

20.0


14. Snow-Covered Plains

19.0


15. Skyclave Apparition

16.0


16. Plains

16.0


17. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

16.0


18. Llanowar Visionary

16.0


19. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

16.0


20. Island

15.0


21. Redcap Melee

14.0


22. Goldspan Dragon

13.0


23. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

12.0


24. Binding the Old Gods

12.0


25. The Great Henge

12.0


26. Selfless Savior

12.0


27. Mountain

11.0


28. Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield

10.0


29. Burning Hands

10.0


30. The Akroan War

10.0


31. Ox of Agonas

9.0


32. Acquisitions Expert

8.0


33. Prosperous Innkeeper

8.0


34. Yorion, Sky Nomad

8.0


35. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

8.0


36. Indatha Triome

8.0


37. Heartless Act

8.0


38. Giant Killer // Chop Down

8.0


39. Ranger Class

8.0


40. Duress

8.0


41. Koma, Cosmos Serpent

8.0


42. Elspeth Conquers Death

7.0


43. Garruk's Harbinger

7.0


44. Cultivate

7.0


45. Klothys, God of Destiny

7.0


46. Legion Angel

7.0


47. Faceless Haven

7.0


48. Charming Prince

6.0


49. Swamp

6.0


50. Extinction Event

6.0


51. Glass Casket

6.0


52. Gemrazer

6.0


53. Chainweb Aracnir

6.0


54. Fire Prophecy

5.0


55. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

5.0


56. Yasharn, Implacable Earth

4.0


57. Swarm Shambler

4.0


58. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

4.0


59. Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave

4.0


60. Elspeth's Nightmare

4.0


61. Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps

4.0


62. Terror of the Peaks

4.0


63. Genesis Ultimatum

4.0


64. Luminarch Aspirant

4.0


65. Seasoned Hallowblade

4.0


66. Alseid of Life's Bounty

4.0


67. Ram Through

4.0


68. Treacherous Blessing

4.0


69. Shadowspear

4.0


70. Temple of Malady

4.0


71. Snakeskin Veil

4.0


72. Drannith Magistrate

4.0


73. Omen of the Sea

4.0


74. Emergent Ultimatum

4.0


75. Wolfwillow Haven

4.0


76. Primal Might

4.0


77. Zagoth Triome

4.0


78. Jaspera Sentinel

4.0


79. Eliminate

4.0


80. Winota, Joiner of Forces

4.0


81. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

4.0


82. Esika's Chariot

4.0


83. Valakut Awakening // Valakut Stoneforge

4.0


84. Stonecoil Serpent

4.0


85. Vanishing Verse

4.0


86. Elderfang Disciple

4.0


87. Doom Foretold

4.0


88. Scavenging Ooze

4.0


89. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

4.0


90. Polukranos, Unchained

3.0


91. Kaya the Inexorable

3.0


92. Shadows' Verdict

3.0


93. Questing Beast

3.0


94. Obosh, the Preypiercer

3.0


95. Portable Hole

3.0


96. Archon of Emeria

3.0


97. Disdainful Stroke

3.0


98. Magda, Brazen Outlaw

3.0


99. Minsc, Beloved Ranger

3.0


100. Lair of the Hydra

3.0