MTG > Metagame Standard > Tournaments >

SCG Tour Online Championship Qualifier

Day: 25/07/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Selesnya Value

by: Martin Del Güercio

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Landfall

by: Junichi Takayama

deck
Deck's image

Cycling

by: Will Pulliam

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Landfall

by: Masahide Moriyama

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Antonio Mancilla

deck
Deck's image

Cycling

by: Yuma Koizumi

deck
Deck's image

Selesnya Value

by: Simon Nielsen

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Mark Ramos

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Ally Warfield

deck
Deck's image

10º

Gruul Landfall

by: Kyle Palmer

deck
Deck's image

11º

Selesnya Value

by: Ryan Mcdonough

deck
Deck's image

12º

Temur Adventures

by: Daisuke Sekiya

deck

Most Played

1. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

36.0


2. Forest

34.0


3. Burning Hands

30.0


4. Goldspan Dragon

28.0


5. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

27.0


6. Redcap Melee

27.0


7. Jaspera Sentinel

24.0


8. Fabled Passage

24.0


9. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

24.0


10. Edgewall Innkeeper

24.0


11. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

24.0


12. Esika's Chariot

23.0


13. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

23.0


14. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

20.0


15. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

20.0


16. Mountain

19.0


17. The Akroan War

16.0


18. Island

16.0


19. Magda, Brazen Outlaw

16.0


20. Ox of Agonas

15.0


21. Mystical Dispute

15.0


22. Lair of the Hydra

14.0


23. Ketria Triome

13.0


24. Elite Spellbinder

12.0


25. Prosperous Innkeeper

12.0


26. Selfless Savior

12.0


27. Winota, Joiner of Forces

12.0


28. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

12.0


29. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

12.0


30. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

12.0


31. Disdainful Stroke

12.0


32. Ranger Class

11.0


33. Fire Prophecy

11.0


34. Llanowar Visionary

11.0


35. Klothys, God of Destiny

10.0


36. Minsc, Beloved Ranger

9.0


37. Embercleave

9.0


38. Lore Drakkis

8.0


39. Vadrok, Apex of Thunder

8.0


40. Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway

8.0


41. Raugrin Triome

8.0


42. Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave

8.0


43. Unsubstantiate

8.0


44. Expressive Iteration

8.0


45. Mazemind Tome

8.0


46. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

8.0


47. Negate

7.0


48. Seize the Spoils

7.0


49. Den of the Bugbear

7.0


50. Blade Historian

6.0


51. Plains

6.0


52. Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield

6.0


53. Prismari Command

6.0


54. Koma, Cosmos Serpent

6.0


55. Lotus Cobra

5.0


56. Kenrith, the Returned King

5.0


57. Wolfwillow Haven

5.0


58. Drannith Magistrate

4.0


59. Phoenix of Ash

4.0


60. Cinderclasm

4.0


61. Roiling Vortex

4.0


62. Thundering Rebuke

4.0


63. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

4.0


64. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

4.0


65. Zagoth Triome

4.0


66. Binding the Old Gods

4.0


67. Omen of the Sea

4.0


68. Cultivate

4.0


69. Emergent Ultimatum

4.0


70. Duress

4.0


71. Test of Talents

3.0


72. Elder Gargaroth

3.0


73. Temple of Malady

3.0


74. Sejiri Shelter // Sejiri Glacier

2.0


75. Temple of Epiphany

2.0


76. Wilt

2.0


77. Scorching Dragonfire

2.0


78. Polukranos, Unchained

2.0


79. Masked Vandal

2.0


80. Swamp

2.0


81. Kazuul's Fury // Kazuul's Cliffs

2.0


82. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

2.0


83. Power Word Kill

2.0


84. Alrund's Epiphany

2.0


85. Extinction Event

2.0


86. Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn

2.0


87. Shadows' Verdict

2.0


88. Elspeth's Nightmare

2.0


89. Chevill, Bane of Monsters

2.0


90. Essence Scatter

1.0


91. Soul Sear

1.0


92. Portable Hole

1.0


93. Giant Killer // Chop Down

1.0


94. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

1.0


95. Quandrix Cultivator

1.0


96. Vorinclex, Monstrous Raider

1.0


97. Professor Onyx

1.0


98. Kiora Bests the Sea God

1.0


99. Baleful Mastery

1.0


100. Heartless Act

1.0