MTG > Metagame Standard > Tournaments >

Standard Challenge

Day: 25/07/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Bullwinkkle6705

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: AndyAWKWARD

deck
Deck's image

Monored Assault

by: mahzinha_linda

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: bernardocssa

deck
Deck's image

Naya Adventures

by: MaxMagicer

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Landfall

by: Snapcaster-Bolt

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Kazuga

deck
Deck's image

Azorius

by: Hamuda

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Landfall

by: kasa

deck
Deck's image

10º

Temur Adventures

by: fingers1991

deck
Deck's image

11º

Selesnya Value

by: rastaf

deck
Deck's image

12º

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Gul_Dukat

deck
Deck's image

13º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Karolmo

deck
Deck's image

14º

Temur Adventures

by: hodortimebaby

deck
Deck's image

15º

Ultimatum

by: Spencerbot15

deck
Deck's image

16º

Yorion Ruinous

by: Brunister

deck
Deck's image

17º

Yorion Ultimatum

by: hcook725

deck
Deck's image

18º

Selesnya Value

by: karatedom

deck
Deck's image

19º

Azorius

by: Aardos

deck
Deck's image

20º

Temur Adventures

by: Lukas261997

deck
Deck's image

21º

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Lennny

deck
Deck's image

22º

Gruul Landfall

by: makusong24

deck
Deck's image

23º

Yorion Ruinous

by: telsacow

deck
Deck's image

24º

Dimir Rogues

by: DInglis

deck
Deck's image

25º

Temur Adventures

by: azatoyellow

deck
Deck's image

26º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: tunicoberno

deck
Deck's image

27º

Selesnya Value

by: Nammersquats

deck
Deck's image

28º

Naya Adventures

by: Rocardito

deck
Deck's image

29º

Temur Adventures

by: indianpancake

deck
Deck's image

30º

Ultimatum

by: Punchilleno

deck
Deck's image

31º

Temur Adventures

by: WookieWasabi

deck
Deck's image

32º

Rakdos Kroxa

by: MagicianMagico

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

88.0


2. Fabled Passage

82.0


3. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

64.0


4. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

60.0


5. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

60.0


6. Mystical Dispute

56.0


7. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

56.0


8. Island

48.0


9. Edgewall Innkeeper

48.0


10. Redcap Melee

46.0


11. Heartless Act

40.0


12. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

40.0


13. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

37.0


14. Ketria Triome

36.0


15. Burning Hands

35.0


16. Zagoth Triome

34.0


17. Wolfwillow Haven

33.0


18. Mountain

33.0


19. Cultivate

32.0


20. Emergent Ultimatum

32.0


21. Binding the Old Gods

32.0


22. Omen of the Sea

32.0


23. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

32.0


24. Jaspera Sentinel

32.0


25. Disdainful Stroke

31.0


26. The Akroan War

30.0


27. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

29.0


28. Swamp

28.0


29. Duress

28.0


30. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

28.0


31. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

28.0


32. Temple of Malady

27.0


33. Ranger Class

27.0


34. Snow-Covered Plains

26.0


35. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

25.0


36. Esika's Chariot

25.0


37. Goldspan Dragon

25.0


38. Shadows' Verdict

24.0


39. Mazemind Tome

23.0


40. Test of Talents

23.0


41. Ox of Agonas

22.0


42. Llanowar Visionary

22.0


43. Extinction Event

21.0


44. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

20.0


45. Snow-Covered Mountain

19.0


46. Snow-Covered Forest

19.0


47. Magda, Brazen Outlaw

19.0


48. Eliminate

18.0


49. Fire Prophecy

18.0


50. Lair of the Hydra

18.0


51. Klothys, God of Destiny

17.0


52. Alrund's Epiphany

16.0


53. Prosperous Innkeeper

16.0


54. Koma, Cosmos Serpent

16.0


55. Elite Spellbinder

16.0


56. Polukranos, Unchained

15.0


57. Elspeth's Nightmare

15.0


58. Plains

15.0


59. Kaervek, the Spiteful

15.0


60. Giant Killer // Chop Down

14.0


61. Elder Gargaroth

13.0


62. Negate

13.0


63. Embercleave

13.0


64. Faceless Haven

13.0


65. Selfless Savior

13.0


66. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

12.0


67. Yorion, Sky Nomad

12.0


68. Winota, Joiner of Forces

12.0


69. Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway

12.0


70. Stonecoil Serpent

12.0


71. Gemrazer

11.0


72. Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor

10.0


73. Portable Hole

10.0


74. Den of the Bugbear

10.0


75. Soul Shatter

9.0


76. Minsc, Beloved Ranger

9.0


77. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

9.0


78. Drannith Magistrate

9.0


79. Vorinclex, Monstrous Raider

8.0


80. Pelakka Predation // Pelakka Caverns

8.0


81. Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn

8.0


82. Kiora Bests the Sea God

8.0


83. Improbable Alliance

8.0


84. Drannith Stinger

8.0


85. Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield

8.0


86. Boon of the Wish-Giver

8.0


87. Zenith Flare

8.0


88. Glass Casket

8.0


89. Roiling Vortex

8.0


90. Raugrin Triome

8.0


91. Solemn Simulacrum

8.0


92. Flourishing Fox

8.0


93. Showdown of the Skalds

8.0


94. Field of Ruin

8.0


95. Soul-Guide Lantern

8.0


96. Irencrag Pyromancer

8.0


97. Valiant Rescuer

8.0


98. Memory Leak

8.0


99. Werewolf Pack Leader

8.0


100. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

8.0