MTG > Metagame Standard > Tournaments >

SCG Tour Online Championship Qualifier

Day: 01/08/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Kenton Stalder

deck
Deck's image

Selesnya Value

by: Tatsuaki Yajima

deck
Deck's image

Izzet

by: Noriyuki Mori

deck
Deck's image

Sultai

by: Chase Masters

deck
Deck's image

Mono-white

by: Laurent Delade

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Kouta Ehara

deck
Deck's image

Temur

by: Diogo Santos

deck
Deck's image

Ultimatum

by: Hironori Tanaka

deck
Deck's image

Selesnya Value

by: Sage Greulich

deck
Deck's image

10º

Dimir

by: Kosuke Nakamoto

deck
Deck's image

11º

Rakdos Kroxa

by: Santiago Siskindovich

deck
Deck's image

12º

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Alexander Rosdahl

deck

Most Played

1. Fabled Passage

29.0


2. Swamp

24.0


3. Island

22.0


4. Heartless Act

21.0


5. Snow-Covered Forest

20.0


6. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

20.0


7. Snow-Covered Plains

19.0


8. Zagoth Triome

18.0


9. Disdainful Stroke

17.0


10. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

16.0


11. Omen of the Sea

16.0


12. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

16.0


13. Mystical Dispute

15.0


14. Power Word Kill

15.0


15. Forest

15.0


16. Duress

14.0


17. Mountain

14.0


18. Mazemind Tome

13.0


19. Burning Hands

12.0


20. Redcap Melee

12.0


21. Elite Spellbinder

12.0


22. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

12.0


23. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

12.0


24. Binding the Old Gods

11.0


25. Selfless Savior

11.0


26. Kaervek, the Spiteful

11.0


27. Jaspera Sentinel

11.0


28. Prosperous Innkeeper

11.0


29. Esika's Chariot

11.0


30. Temple of Deceit

10.0


31. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

10.0


32. Extinction Event

10.0


33. The Akroan War

10.0


34. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

8.0


35. Emergent Ultimatum

8.0


36. Field of Ruin

8.0


37. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

8.0


38. Essence Scatter

8.0


39. Wolfwillow Haven

8.0


40. Cultivate

8.0


41. Ox of Agonas

8.0


42. Winota, Joiner of Forces

8.0


43. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

8.0


44. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

8.0


45. Cling to Dust

7.0


46. Faceless Haven

7.0


47. Shadows' Verdict

7.0


48. Shark Typhoon

7.0


49. Lair of the Hydra

7.0


50. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

7.0


51. Erebos's Intervention

6.0


52. Lochmere Serpent

6.0


53. Elder Gargaroth

6.0


54. Saw It Coming

6.0


55. Test of Talents

6.0


56. Negate

6.0


57. Skyclave Shade

6.0


58. Drown in the Loch

6.0


59. Ranger Class

5.0


60. Elspeth's Nightmare

5.0


61. Polukranos, Unchained

5.0


62. Hall of Storm Giants

5.0


63. Kiora Bests the Sea God

5.0


64. Temple of Malady

5.0


65. Magda, Brazen Outlaw

5.0


66. Lotus Cobra

5.0


67. Stonecoil Serpent

4.0


68. Gemrazer

4.0


69. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

4.0


70. Swarm Shambler

4.0


71. Temple of Malice

4.0


72. Shadowspear

4.0


73. Alrund's Epiphany

4.0


74. Temple of Epiphany

4.0


75. Merfolk Windrobber

4.0


76. Fire Prophecy

4.0


77. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

4.0


78. Drannith Magistrate

4.0


79. Giant Killer // Chop Down

4.0


80. Legion Angel

4.0


81. Luminarch Aspirant

4.0


82. Seasoned Hallowblade

4.0


83. Skyclave Apparition

4.0


84. Alseid of Life's Bounty

4.0


85. Claim the Firstborn

4.0


86. Village Rites

4.0


87. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

4.0


88. Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield

4.0


89. Edgewall Innkeeper

4.0


90. Ruin Crab

4.0


91. Into the Story

4.0


92. Blade Historian

4.0


93. Soaring Thought-Thief

4.0


94. Kenrith, the Returned King

4.0


95. Minsc, Beloved Ranger

4.0


96. Plains

4.0


97. Immersturm Predator

4.0


98. Mire Triton

4.0


99. Woe Strider

4.0


100. Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor

4.0