Name
SCG Tour Online Championship
Date
2020-07-19
Top-Players
50 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
3º
160 in 42 decks
#2 Forest
127 in 40 decks
111 in 46 decks
#4 Island
106 in 36 decks
102 in 35 decks
#6 Mountain
94 in 36 decks
92 in 28 decks
#8 Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath
90 in 32 decks
80 in 26 decks
#10 Aether Gust
67 in 30 decks
#11 Growth Spiral
64 in 16 decks
#12 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
63 in 18 decks
#13 Breeding Pool
60 in 16 decks
#14 Negate
60 in 34 decks
#15 Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft
53 in 33 decks
#16 Swamp
52 in 11 decks
#17 Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire
45 in 13 decks
44 in 11 decks
44 in 11 decks
#20 Raugrin Triome
43 in 13 decks
#21 Plains
40 in 22 decks
#22 Lotus Cobra
40 in 10 decks
#23 Elder Gargaroth
38 in 21 decks
38 in 10 decks
36 in 9 decks
36 in 9 decks
#27 Castle Vantress
35 in 15 decks
#28 Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave
35 in 11 decks
33 in 11 decks
32 in 10 decks
#31 Stomping Ground
31 in 11 decks
#32 Redcap Melee
31 in 13 decks
#33 Steam Vents
29 in 9 decks
28 in 12 decks
#35 Duress
28 in 8 decks
#36 Temple Garden
27 in 7 decks
#37 Heartless Act
27 in 8 decks
26 in 13 decks
#39 Mazemind Tome
26 in 14 decks
#40 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
26 in 9 decks
#41 Storm's Wrath
26 in 11 decks
#42 Glass Casket
25 in 11 decks
#43 Shatter the Sky
25 in 11 decks
#44 Embercleave
25 in 8 decks
#45 Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass
24 in 10 decks
24 in 7 decks
#47 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
24 in 9 decks
#48 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
24 in 6 decks
#49 Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display
24 in 9 decks
#50 Omen of the Sea
24 in 6 decks
#51 Blast Zone
23 in 14 decks
23 in 8 decks
#53 Dovin's Veto
23 in 10 decks
22 in 14 decks
21 in 8 decks
#56 Zagoth Triome
20 in 5 decks
#57 Cultivate
20 in 7 decks
#58 Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway
20 in 5 decks
#59 Jaspera Sentinel
20 in 5 decks
19 in 12 decks
19 in 9 decks
#62 Esika's Chariot
19 in 6 decks
#63 Wilt
17 in 9 decks
17 in 6 decks
17 in 5 decks
#66 Ox of Agonas
17 in 6 decks
17 in 7 decks
16 in 6 decks
#69 Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway
16 in 4 decks
#70 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
16 in 4 decks
#71 Scavenging Ooze
16 in 8 decks
#72 Burning Hands
16 in 8 decks
#73 The Akroan War
15 in 8 decks
#74 Kenrith, the Returned King
14 in 8 decks
#75 Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley
14 in 5 decks
14 in 5 decks
14 in 7 decks
14 in 9 decks
13 in 5 decks
#80 Castle Locthwain
13 in 6 decks
#81 Eliminate
13 in 6 decks
#82 Evolving Wilds
13 in 6 decks
13 in 8 decks
#84 Primal Might
13 in 6 decks
#85 Fire Prophecy
13 in 4 decks
#86 Fervent Champion
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 8 decks
#89 Extinction Event
12 in 6 decks
#90 Rotting Regisaur
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#92 Blood Crypt
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#95 Nissa, Who Shakes the World
12 in 4 decks
#96 Woe Strider
11 in 3 decks
#97 Neutralize
11 in 4 decks
#98 Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps
11 in 4 decks
#99 Questing Beast
11 in 3 decks
#100 Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins
11 in 5 decks
Standard League
Today
1º
Esper Control
by: elder088
Standard Preliminary
03/27/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: Scuta04
Standard League
03/27/24
1º
Burn
by: Recker32
Standard League
03/26/24
1º
Burn
by: Sapoa
Standard Preliminary
03/25/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: Pururin
Standard Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
G R U W
by: Sinisstar619
Standard League
03/24/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: DrMayhem
Standard Preliminary
03/22/24
1º
Esper Control
by: Dreddybajs
Standard League
03/21/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: _Batutinha_
Standard League
03/20/24
1º
Esper Control
by: MrBubba91