MTG > Metagame Standard > Tournaments >

Standard Challenge

Day: 11/09/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Dimir

by: Rindsgerd

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: canepis16

deck
Deck's image

Naya

by: teruteru8140

deck
Deck's image

Dimir

by: DInglis

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: AndyAWKWARD

deck
Deck's image

Jeskai

by: jessy_samek

deck
Deck's image

Temur

by: Paskardi

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Coly2

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: O_danielakos

deck
Deck's image

10º

Selesnya

by: jerry0216

deck
Deck's image

11º

Dimir

by: Venom1

deck
Deck's image

12º

Selesnya Value

by: Jaime555d

deck
Deck's image

13º

Yorion Ultimatum

by: handsomePPZ

deck
Deck's image

14º

Yorion Ultimatum

by: musasabi

deck
Deck's image

15º

Gruul Landfall

by: nekonekoneko

deck
Deck's image

16º

Dimir

by: LukasDusek

deck
Deck's image

17º

Rakdos

by: Sapoa

deck
Deck's image

18º

Jund

by: IntegralHDK

deck
Deck's image

19º

Rakdos Kroxa

by: MJ_23

deck
Deck's image

20º

Selesnya Value

by: T1_Tinker

deck
Deck's image

21º

Monored Assault

by: LucasG1ggs

deck
Deck's image

22º

Dimir Rogues

by: BigGoon86

deck
Deck's image

23º

Gruul Landfall

by: beraldi

deck
Deck's image

24º

Gruul Landfall

by: _Falcon_

deck
Deck's image

25º

Mono-green

by: choto4

deck
Deck's image

26º

Yorion Ultimatum

by: ZYURYO

deck
Deck's image

27º

Dimir Rogues

by: Talisker

deck
Deck's image

28º

Selesnya Value

by: Kofurea

deck
Deck's image

29º

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Aardos

deck
Deck's image

30º

B U R G

by: Seizurema

deck
Deck's image

31º

Mono-white

by: Jaberwocki

deck
Deck's image

32º

Izzet

by: AliEnWaRe_

deck

Most Played

1. Fabled Passage

76.0


2. Island

57.0


3. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

56.0


4. Power Word Kill

53.0


5. Swamp

52.0


6. Forest

52.0


7. Heartless Act

48.0


8. Disdainful Stroke

47.0


9. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

44.0


10. Esika's Chariot

43.0


11. Snow-Covered Forest

43.0


12. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

40.0


13. Zagoth Triome

39.0


14. Jaspera Sentinel

37.0


15. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

36.0


16. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

36.0


17. Omen of the Sea

36.0


18. Redcap Melee

35.0


19. Mystical Dispute

32.0


20. Ranger Class

32.0


21. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

32.0


22. Duress

31.0


23. Temple of Deceit

29.0


24. Mazemind Tome

29.0


25. Cultivate

28.0


26. Emergent Ultimatum

28.0


27. Binding the Old Gods

28.0


28. Wolfwillow Haven

27.0


29. Burning Hands

26.0


30. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

26.0


31. Snow-Covered Mountain

25.0


32. Skyclave Shade

24.0


33. Edgewall Innkeeper

24.0


34. Temple of Malady

24.0


35. Ox of Agonas

23.0


36. Snow-Covered Plains

23.0


37. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

23.0


38. Magda, Brazen Outlaw

22.0


39. Mountain

22.0


40. Elder Gargaroth

22.0


41. Negate

21.0


42. Lair of the Hydra

21.0


43. The Akroan War

21.0


44. Elite Spellbinder

20.0


45. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

20.0


46. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

20.0


47. Den of the Bugbear

19.0


48. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

19.0


49. Goldspan Dragon

19.0


50. Crippling Fear

18.0


51. Polukranos, Unchained

18.0


52. Faceless Haven

17.0


53. Shadows' Verdict

17.0


54. Merfolk Windrobber

16.0


55. Soaring Thought-Thief

16.0


56. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

16.0


57. Drown in the Loch

16.0


58. Extinction Event

16.0


59. Winota, Joiner of Forces

16.0


60. Cling to Dust

15.0


61. Into the Story

15.0


62. Embercleave

15.0


63. Selfless Savior

15.0


64. Shark Typhoon

15.0


65. Hive of the Eye Tyrant

14.0


66. Alrund's Epiphany

14.0


67. Ray of Enfeeblement

13.0


68. Field of Ruin

13.0


69. Ruin Crab

12.0


70. Prosperous Innkeeper

12.0


71. Test of Talents

12.0


72. Gemrazer

12.0


73. Werewolf Pack Leader

12.0


74. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

12.0


75. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

11.0


76. Roiling Vortex

11.0


77. Giant Killer // Chop Down

11.0


78. Klothys, God of Destiny

11.0


79. Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor

11.0


80. Kiora Bests the Sea God

11.0


81. Koma, Cosmos Serpent

11.0


82. The Great Henge

10.0


83. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

9.0


84. Plains

9.0


85. Fire Prophecy

9.0


86. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

9.0


87. Hall of Storm Giants

9.0


88. Yorion, Sky Nomad

9.0


89. Phoenix of Ash

8.0


90. Swarm Shambler

8.0


91. Primal Might

8.0


92. Kenrith, the Returned King

8.0


93. Luminarch Aspirant

8.0


94. Blizzard Brawl

8.0


95. Essence Scatter

8.0


96. Kaervek, the Spiteful

8.0


97. Claim the Firstborn

8.0


98. Expressive Iteration

8.0


99. Village Rites

8.0


100. Elspeth's Nightmare

8.0