MTG > Metagame Standard > Tournaments >

SCG Tour Online Satellite #6

Day: 09/10/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

W

by: Callway Kuester

deck
Deck's image

W

by: Carlos Torrico

deck
Deck's image

G

by: Collins Mullen

deck
Deck's image

B U

by: William Bingham

deck
Deck's image

G

by: Connor Mullaly

deck
Deck's image

U W

by: Masahide Moriyama

deck
Deck's image

W

by: Andrea Beatrice

deck
Deck's image

G

by: Gabriel Silva

deck

Most Played

1. Snow-Covered Forest

55.0


2. Snow-Covered Plains

52.0


3. Faceless Haven

24.0


4. Elite Spellbinder

16.0


5. Intrepid Adversary

16.0


6. Luminarch Aspirant

16.0


7. Usher of the Fallen

15.0


8. Brutal Cathar // Moonrage Brute

15.0


9. Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield

13.0


10. Portable Hole

13.0


11. Fateful Absence

12.0


12. Sculptor of Winter

12.0


13. Werewolf Pack Leader

12.0


14. Ranger Class

12.0


15. Old-Growth Troll

12.0


16. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

12.0


17. Esika's Chariot

12.0


18. Blizzard Brawl

12.0


19. Island

12.0


20. Snakeskin Veil

11.0


21. Guardian of Faith

10.0


22. Skyclave Apparition

10.0


23. Wrenn and Seven

9.0


24. Inscription of Abundance

8.0


25. Sungold Sentinel

8.0


26. Stonebinder's Familiar

8.0


27. Legion Angel

7.0


28. Cave of the Frost Dragon

7.0


29. Malevolent Hermit // Benevolent Geist

6.0


30. Fading Hope

6.0


31. Froghemoth

6.0


32. Tajuru Blightblade

6.0


33. Concerted Defense

5.0


34. Briarbridge Tracker

5.0


35. Adeline, Resplendent Cathar

5.0


36. Outland Liberator // Frenzied Trapbreaker

5.0


37. Maul of the Skyclaves

5.0


38. Plains

5.0


39. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

4.0


40. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

4.0


41. Suspicious Stowaway // Seafaring Werewolf

4.0


42. Soaring Thought-Thief

4.0


43. Nighthawk Scavenger

4.0


44. Shipwreck Marsh

4.0


45. Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway

4.0


46. Divide by Zero

4.0


47. Spectral Adversary

4.0


48. Clarion Spirit

4.0


49. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

4.0


50. Curse of Silence

4.0


51. Lair of the Hydra

4.0


52. Alrund's Epiphany

4.0


53. Unnatural Growth

3.0


54. Devouring Tendrils

3.0


55. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

3.0


56. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

3.0


57. Duress

2.0


58. The Meathook Massacre

2.0


59. Test of Talents

2.0


60. Disdainful Stroke

2.0


61. Infernal Grasp

2.0


62. Soul Shatter

2.0


63. Siphon Insight

2.0


64. Memory Deluge

2.0


65. Power Word Kill

2.0


66. Hall of Storm Giants

2.0


67. Swamp

2.0


68. Deserted Beach

2.0


69. Glorious Protector

2.0


70. Sejiri Shelter // Sejiri Glacier

2.0


71. Codespell Cleric

2.0


72. Ashaya, Soul of the Wild

2.0


73. Tangletrap

2.0


74. Loyal Warhound

2.0


75. Clear Shot

2.0


76. Cathar Commando

2.0


77. Sigrid, God-Favored

2.0


78. Teachings of the Archaics

1.0


79. Mascot Exhibition

1.0


80. Environmental Sciences

1.0


81. Toski, Bearer of Secrets

1.0


82. Crippling Fear

1.0


83. Bloodchief's Thirst

1.0


84. Mind Flayer

1.0


85. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

1.0


86. Saw It Coming

1.0


87. Field of Ruin

1.0


88. Zareth San, the Trickster

1.0


89. You're Ambushed on the Road

1.0


90. Choose Your Weapon

1.0


91. Tovolar's Huntmaster // Tovolar's Packleader

1.0


92. Primal Adversary

1.0