MTG > Metagame Modern > Tournaments >

Magic Online Showcase Challenge

Day: 13/11/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

RG Charbelcher

by: Bob49

deck
Deck's image

U

by: Tulio_Jaudy

deck
Deck's image

UW Control

by: qbturtle15

deck
Deck's image

G

by: PuntThenWhine

deck
Deck's image

G R U W

by: BERNASTORRES

deck
Deck's image

B W

by: Diem4x

deck
Deck's image

B G R

by: _IlNano_

deck
Deck's image

B G R

by: Jeppeapan

deck
Deck's image

G R U W

by: cftsoc3

deck
Deck's image

10º

G R U W

by: Stompy45

deck
Deck's image

11º

B U

by: kasa

deck
Deck's image

12º

B R U

by: SoulStrong

deck
Deck's image

13º

B R U

by: PvtEnormous

deck
Deck's image

14º

Temur Cycling

by: bellfy

deck
Deck's image

15º

G

by: GoldenKid24K

deck
Deck's image

16º

G

by: yPrincipe

deck

Most Played

1. Island

20.0


2. Scalding Tarn

19.0


3. Wrenn and Six

19.0


4. Prismatic Ending

17.0


5. Thoughtseize

17.0


6. Urza's Saga

16.0


7. Flooded Strand

16.0


8. Unholy Heat

16.0


9. Ragavan, Nimble Pilferer

16.0


10. Dragon's Rage Channeler

16.0


11. Solitude

16.0


12. Expressive Iteration

16.0


13. Bloodstained Mire

16.0


14. Mishra's Bauble

16.0


15. Misty Rainforest

15.0


16. Counterspell

15.0


17. Teferi, Time Raveler

15.0


18. Forest

15.0


19. Mystical Dispute

14.0


20. Force of Vigor

13.0


21. Polluted Delta

13.0


22. Inquisition of Kozilek

13.0


23. Karn, the Great Creator

12.0


24. Drown in the Loch

12.0


25. Endurance

12.0


26. Engineered Explosives

12.0


27. Windswept Heath

11.0


28. Force of Negation

11.0


29. Nihil Spellbomb

11.0


30. Chalice of the Void

10.0


31. Omnath, Locus of Creation

10.0


32. Wooded Foothills

10.0


33. Expedition Map

10.0


34. Alpine Moon

9.0


35. Lightning Bolt

9.0


36. Chromatic Sphere

8.0


37. Urza's Tower

8.0


38. Death's Shadow

8.0


39. Fury

8.0


40. Spreading Seas

8.0


41. Karn Liberated

8.0


42. Archmage's Charm

8.0


43. Urza's Mine

8.0


44. Chromatic Star

8.0


45. Steam Vents

8.0


46. Urza's Power Plant

8.0


47. Tarmogoyf

8.0


48. Kolaghan's Command

8.0


49. Sylvan Scrying

8.0


50. Ancient Stirrings

8.0


51. Supreme Verdict

7.0


52. Dress Down

6.0


53. Veil of Summer

6.0


54. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

6.0


55. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

6.0


56. Wurmcoil Engine

6.0


57. Stomping Ground

6.0


58. Subtlety

6.0


59. Blood Crypt

6.0


60. Watery Grave

6.0


61. Waterlogged Grove

5.0


62. Valakut Awakening // Valakut Stoneforge

5.0


63. Grafdigger's Cage

5.0


64. Hallowed Fountain

5.0


65. Oblivion Stone

5.0


66. Jace, the Mind Sculptor

5.0


67. Flusterstorm

5.0


68. Snow-Covered Island

5.0


69. Breeding Pool

5.0


70. Plains

5.0


71. Blackcleave Cliffs

5.0


72. Terminate

5.0


73. Pact of Negation

4.0


74. Desperate Ritual

4.0


75. Meddling Mage

4.0


76. Recross the Paths

4.0


77. Tasha's Hideous Laughter

4.0


78. Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger

4.0


79. Manamorphose

4.0


80. Goblin Charbelcher

4.0


81. Blood Moon

4.0


82. Ruin Crab

4.0


83. Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave

4.0


84. Abundant Growth

4.0


85. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

4.0


86. Field of Ruin

4.0


87. Turntimber Symbiosis // Turntimber, Serpentine Wood

4.0


88. Strike It Rich

4.0


89. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

4.0


90. Arid Mesa

4.0


91. Shark Typhoon

4.0


92. Raugrin Triome

4.0


93. Hedron Crab

4.0


94. Fatal Push

4.0


95. Fractured Sanity

4.0


96. Path to Exile

4.0


97. Brought Back

4.0


98. Verdant Catacombs

4.0


99. Snow-Covered Mountain

4.0


100. Snow-Covered Forest

4.0