MTG > Metagame Standard > Tournaments >

Standard Challenge

Day: 21/11/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Mono-White Aggro

by: medvedev

deck
Deck's image

R U W

by: sneakymisato

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Aggro

by: _against_

deck
Deck's image

Mono-White Aggro

by: Paskardi

deck
Deck's image

R U

by: cftsoc3

deck
Deck's image

B R U

by: Gul_Dukat

deck
Deck's image

Mono-White Aggro

by: _Shatun_

deck
Deck's image

B G R

by: PieGonti

deck
Deck's image

B W

by: killersuv

deck
Deck's image

10º

G R

by: Mogged

deck
Deck's image

11º

B W

by: billsive

deck
Deck's image

12º

Mono-White Aggro

by: bernardocssa

deck
Deck's image

13º

UR Epiphany

by: Jaberwocki

deck
Deck's image

14º

B G R

by: indianpancake

deck
Deck's image

15º

Mono-White Aggro

by: Xuxa

deck
Deck's image

16º

UB Value

by: Phill_Hellmuth

deck
Deck's image

17º

R U

by: telsacow

deck
Deck's image

18º

Izzet Epiphany

by: Bryzem1

deck
Deck's image

19º

R U

by: Waldo423

deck
Deck's image

20º

Mono-White Aggro

by: Hamuda

deck
Deck's image

21º

Mono-White Aggro

by: achillies27

deck
Deck's image

22º

Mono-White Aggro

by: sandydogmtg

deck
Deck's image

23º

UR Epiphany

by: Lennny

deck
Deck's image

24º

Mono-White Aggro

by: mahzinha_linda

deck
Deck's image

25º

UB Value

by: LukasDusek

deck
Deck's image

26º

Mono-White Aggro

by: Venom1

deck
Deck's image

27º

UR Control

by: Mldyss

deck
Deck's image

28º

Izzet Epiphany

by: Coly2

deck
Deck's image

29º

B G R

by: lazerbeam

deck
Deck's image

30º

Esper Control

by: _Falcon_

deck
Deck's image

31º

UR Control

by: SoulStrong

deck
Deck's image

32º

Mono-Green Aggro

by: beraldi

deck

Most Played

1. Snow-Covered Plains

190.0


2. Mountain

53.0


3. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

51.0


4. Luminarch Aspirant

48.0


5. Faceless Haven

47.0


6. Island

43.0


7. Divide by Zero

43.0


8. Stormcarved Coast

42.0


9. Thalia, Guardian of Thraben

41.0


10. Usher of the Fallen

40.0


11. Expressive Iteration

40.0


12. Snow-Covered Forest

40.0


13. Skyclave Apparition

39.0


14. Elite Spellbinder

39.0


15. Brutal Cathar // Moonrage Brute

39.0


16. Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave

38.0


17. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

36.0


18. Portable Hole

35.0


19. Hopeful Initiate

35.0


20. Unexpected Windfall

32.0


21. Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield

30.0


22. Intrepid Adversary

30.0


23. Burning Hands

30.0


24. Alrund's Epiphany

30.0


25. Valorous Stance

29.0


26. Adeline, Resplendent Cathar

29.0


27. Test of Talents

29.0


28. Fading Hope

28.0


29. Hall of Storm Giants

25.0


30. Duress

25.0


31. Goldspan Dragon

24.0


32. Cinderclasm

22.0


33. Fateful Absence

22.0


34. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

20.0


35. Hullbreaker Horror

20.0


36. Infernal Grasp

20.0


37. Lier, Disciple of the Drowned

19.0


38. Field of Ruin

18.0


39. Galvanic Iteration

18.0


40. Swamp

18.0


41. Smoldering Egg // Ashmouth Dragon

17.0


42. Plains

16.0


43. Shipwreck Marsh

16.0


44. Haunted Ridge

16.0


45. Memory Deluge

16.0


46. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

16.0


47. Esika's Chariot

15.0


48. Malevolent Hermit // Benevolent Geist

15.0


49. Ray of Enfeeblement

15.0


50. Go Blank

15.0


51. Guardian of Faith

14.0


52. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

14.0


53. Consider

13.0


54. Shattered Sanctum

13.0


55. The Celestus

13.0


56. Demon Bolt

13.0


57. Environmental Sciences

12.0


58. Mascot Exhibition

12.0


59. Vanishing Verse

12.0


60. Ascendant Packleader

12.0


61. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

12.0


62. Teachings of the Archaics

11.0


63. Flame-Blessed Bolt

11.0


64. Thundering Rebuke

11.0


65. Florian, Voldaren Scion

11.0


66. Clarion Spirit

10.0


67. Paladin Class

10.0


68. Ranger Class

10.0


69. Dragon's Fire

10.0


70. Power Word Kill

10.0


71. Hive of the Eye Tyrant

10.0


72. Monk of the Open Hand

9.0


73. Prismari Command

9.0


74. Sorin the Mirthless

9.0


75. Lunarch Veteran // Luminous Phantom

8.0


76. Circle of Confinement

8.0


77. Disdainful Stroke

8.0


78. Righteous Valkyrie

8.0


79. Voldaren Epicure

8.0


80. Voice of the Blessed

8.0


81. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

8.0


82. Inscription of Abundance

8.0


83. Graveyard Trespasser // Graveyard Glutton

8.0


84. Old-Growth Troll

8.0


85. Sculptor of Winter

8.0


86. Blizzard Brawl

8.0


87. Snakeskin Veil

8.0


88. The Meathook Massacre

8.0


89. Cleric of Life's Bond

8.0


90. Werewolf Pack Leader

8.0


91. Orah, Skyclave Hierophant

8.0


92. Bloodtithe Harvester

8.0


93. Jaspera Sentinel

8.0


94. Stonebinder's Familiar

8.0


95. Pyre of Heroes

8.0


96. Syncopate

8.0


97. Den of the Bugbear

8.0


98. Vampire Socialite

8.0


99. Falkenrath Pit Fighter

8.0


100. Magda, Brazen Outlaw

8.0