MTG > Metagame Pioneer > Tournaments >

Competitive Constructed League

Day: 25/11/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Naya Winota

by: lunaluver95

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

UW Ensoul

by: Kente

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

BW Auras

by: rikubo0611

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

RW Burn

by: StanUA

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

GW Humans

by: _ZNT_

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

BR Value

by: Cabezadebolo

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

5C Yorion

by: Skavout

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

UR Phoenix

by: tgu1kevperez20

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

UB Spirits

by: HEROtsukai

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

GRUW Omnath

by: KnightLight57

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

UW Control

by: RainbowDash69

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

BW Vampires

by: AndromedaDayo

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Red Aggro

by: deleon91

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

BR Discard

by: SeventhProphet

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

UB Control

by: d4ygum

deck

Most Played

1. Mountain

29


2. Fatal Push

22


3. Mystical Dispute

19


4. Island

19


5. Thoughtseize

18


6. Plains

17


7. Go Blank

16


8. Portable Hole

15


9. Swamp

15


10. Mutavault

13


11. Consider

12


12. Chained to the Rocks

12


13. Fabled Passage

12


14. Temple Garden

10


15. Graveyard Trespasser // Graveyard Glutton

10


16. Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet

10


17. Rest in Peace

9


18. Narset, Parter of Veils

9


19. Hive of the Eye Tyrant

9


20. Watery Grave

9


21. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

9


22. Stomping Ground

8


23. Rending Volley

8


24. Castle Locthwain

8


25. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

8


26. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

8


27. Hallowed Fountain

8


28. Expressive Iteration

8


29. Thraben Inspector

8


30. Thalia's Lieutenant

8


31. Dauntless Bodyguard

8


32. Ketria Triome

8


33. Luminarch Aspirant

8


34. Soul-Scar Mage

8


35. Roiling Vortex

8


36. Play with Fire

8


37. Blood Crypt

8


38. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

8


39. Battlefield Forge

7


40. Flame-Blessed Bolt

7


41. Elite Spellbinder

7


42. Brutal Cathar // Moonrage Brute

7


43. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

7


44. Raugrin Triome

7


45. Thalia, Guardian of Thraben

7


46. Aether Gust

7


47. Shark Typhoon

7


48. Censor

7


49. Drowned Catacomb

7


50. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

7


51. Chandra, Torch of Defiance

7


52. Inspiring Vantage

6


53. Kolaghan's Command

6


54. Dreadbore

6


55. Steam Vents

6


56. Sacred Foundry

6


57. Eidolon of the Great Revel

6


58. Den of the Bugbear

6


59. Duress

6


60. Glacial Fortress

5


61. Forest

5


62. Grafdigger's Cage

5


63. Caves of Koilos

5


64. Godless Shrine

5


65. Sunset Revelry

5


66. Ramunap Ruins

5


67. Lightning Strike

5


68. Sunpetal Grove

5


69. Fateful Absence

5


70. Trial of Ambition

4


71. Llanowar Elves

4


72. Winota, Joiner of Forces

4


73. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

4


74. Prosperous Innkeeper

4


75. Ranger Class

4


76. Tovolar's Huntmaster // Tovolar's Packleader

4


77. Ensoul Artifact

4


78. Ghostfire Blade

4


79. Haunted Ridge

4


80. Darksteel Citadel

4


81. Damping Sphere

4


82. Ornithopter

4


83. Gingerbrute

4


84. Stonecoil Serpent

4


85. Hushbringer

4


86. Omen of the Sea

4


87. Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway

4


88. Ingenious Smith

4


89. Bloodsoaked Champion

4


90. Kitesail Freebooter

4


91. Concealed Courtyard

4


92. Enigmatic Incarnation

4


93. Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged

4


94. Monastery Swiftspear

4


95. Ghitu Lavarunner

4


96. Wizard's Lightning

4


97. Viashino Pyromancer

4


98. Light Up the Stage

4


99. Collected Company

4


100. Bloodchief's Thirst

4