MagicFest Online Season 2 Finals Top 8

Standard

Day: 11/05/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Sultai Control

by: Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: Jason Fleurant

deck
Deck's image

Jeskai Lukka

by: Gabriel Nassif - Jeskai Lukka Fires

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Red Obosh

by: Yuta Hirosawa

deck
Deck's image

Cycling

by: Rigel Berg

deck
Deck's image

Cycling

by: Garrison Fogt

deck
Deck's image

Temur Shark

by: Ivan Floch

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Red Obosh

by: Simon Goertzen

deck

Most Played

1. Mountain

50.0


2. Plains

24.0


3. Island

13.0


4. Sacred Foundry

12.0


5. Shark Typhoon

12.0


6. Breeding Pool

12.0


7. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

12.0


8. Steam Vents

12.0


9. Mystical Dispute

11.0


10. Fabled Passage

11.0


11. Forest

9.0


12. Startling Development

8.0


13. Growth Spiral

8.0


14. Drannith Stinger

8.0


15. Heraldic Banner

8.0


16. Tin Street Dodger

8.0


17. Omen of the Sea

8.0


18. Drannith Healer

8.0


19. Redcap Melee

8.0


20. Footfall Crater

8.0


21. Castle Embereth

8.0


22. Grim Initiate

8.0


23. Elspeth Conquers Death

8.0


24. Memory Leak

8.0


25. Zenith Flare

8.0


26. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

8.0


27. Scorch Spitter

8.0


28. Light Up the Stage

8.0


29. Frostveil Ambush

8.0


30. Aether Gust

8.0


31. Teferi, Time Raveler

8.0


32. Flourishing Fox

8.0


33. Valiant Rescuer

8.0


34. Fervent Champion

8.0


35. Hallowed Fountain

8.0


36. Go for Blood

8.0


37. Shatter the Sky

7.0


38. Shock

7.0


39. Dovin's Veto

7.0


40. Stomping Ground

7.0


41. Narset, Parter of Veils

7.0


42. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

7.0


43. Ketria Triome

6.0


44. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

6.0


45. Nightpack Ambusher

6.0


46. Castle Vantress

6.0


47. Apostle of Purifying Light

6.0


48. Fry

6.0


49. Chandra, Acolyte of Flame

5.0


50. Temple of Mystery

5.0


51. Expansion // Explosion

5.0


52. Fight as One

5.0


53. Raugrin Triome

5.0


54. Act of Treason

5.0


55. Negate

5.0


56. Phoenix of Ash

5.0


57. Wilderness Reclamation

4.0


58. Omen of the Sun

4.0


59. Lucky Clover

4.0


60. Boon of the Wish-Giver

4.0


61. Temple of Enlightenment

4.0


62. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

4.0


63. Flame Sweep

4.0


64. Devout Decree

4.0


65. Escape to the Wilds

4.0


66. Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps

4.0


67. Temple of Plenty

4.0


68. Temple of Epiphany

4.0


69. Neutralize

4.0


70. Fae of Wishes // Granted

4.0


71. Edgewall Innkeeper

4.0


72. Fires of Invention

4.0


73. Opt

4.0


74. The Birth of Meletis

4.0


75. Glass Casket

4.0


76. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

4.0


77. Temple Garden

4.0


78. Agent of Treachery

3.0


79. Grafdigger's Cage

3.0


80. Soul-Guide Lantern

3.0


81. Castle Ardenvale

3.0


82. Blazing Volley

3.0


83. Scorching Dragonfire

3.0


84. Deafening Clarion

3.0


85. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

2.0


86. Irreverent Revelers

2.0


87. Disdainful Stroke

2.0


88. Storm's Wrath

2.0


89. Adventurous Impulse

2.0


90. Claim the Firstborn

2.0


91. Yorion, Sky Nomad

2.0


92. Chemister's Insight

2.0


93. Knight of Autumn

2.0


94. Obosh, the Preypiercer

2.0


95. Legion Warboss

2.0


96. Tibalt, Rakish Instigator

2.0


97. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

2.0


98. Once and Future

1.0


99. Return to Nature

1.0


100. Thassa's Intervention

1.0