Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 01/06/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Mardu Hinota

by: VenerableLammasu

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Gruul Midrange

by: yerffej03

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Dimir Control

by: Thommimp

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jund Sacrifice

by: Venom1

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Cycling

by: Larry11

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Temur

by: Vonducky

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jeskai Lukka

by: Micro

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

WU

by: _alice1986_

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Esper Doom

by: Wyern

deck

Most Played

1. Fabled Passage

25


2. Plains

22


3. Island

21


4. Mountain

17


5. Mystical Dispute

16


6. Forest

15


7. Sacred Foundry

12


8. Steam Vents

12


9. Blood Crypt

12


10. Stomping Ground

11


11. Shark Typhoon

11


12. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

10


13. Swamp

9


14. Overgrown Tomb

8


15. Omen of the Sea

8


16. Teferi, Time Raveler

8


17. Flame Sweep

8


18. Growth Spiral

8


19. Glass Casket

8


20. Breeding Pool

8


21. Hallowed Fountain

8


22. Soul-Guide Lantern

8


23. Watery Grave

8


24. Fires of Invention

8


25. Shatter the Sky

8


26. Duress

7


27. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

7


28. Castle Vantress

7


29. Neutralize

7


30. The Birth of Meletis

7


31. Omen of the Sun

7


32. Dovin's Veto

7


33. Narset, Parter of Veils

6


34. Elspeth Conquers Death

6


35. Aether Gust

6


36. Negate

6


37. Castle Ardenvale

6


38. Temple of Enlightenment

5


39. Scorching Dragonfire

5


40. Temple of Epiphany

5


41. Light of Hope

4


42. Everquill Phoenix

4


43. Godless Shrine

4


44. Cindervines

4


45. Valiant Rescuer

4


46. Stonecoil Serpent

4


47. Cry of the Carnarium

4


48. Arboreal Grazer

4


49. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

4


50. Stormfist Crusader

4


51. Drannith Stinger

4


52. Thought Erasure

4


53. Inspiring Veteran

4


54. Expansion // Explosion

4


55. Trail of Crumbs

4


56. Startling Development

4


57. Go for Blood

4


58. Sea-Dasher Octopus

4


59. Extinction Event

4


60. Tyrant's Scorn

4


61. Marauding Raptor

4


62. Raugrin Triome

4


63. Dire Tactics

4


64. Worthy Knight

4


65. Fry

4


66. Tournament Grounds

4


67. Cauldron Familiar

4


68. Temple of Mystery

4


69. Drannith Healer

4


70. Gilded Goose

4


71. Hydroid Krasis

4


72. Heliod's Intervention

4


73. Blacklance Paragon

4


74. Shadowspear

4


75. Tale's End

4


76. Woe Strider

4


77. Chemister's Insight

4


78. Witch's Oven

4


79. Memory Leak

4


80. Footfall Crater

4


81. Pouncing Shoreshark

4


82. Priest of Forgotten Gods

4


83. Pollywog Symbiote

4


84. Casualties of War

4


85. Chamber Sentry

4


86. Flourishing Fox

4


87. Venerable Knight

4


88. Wilderness Reclamation

4


89. Knight of the Ebon Legion

4


90. Claim the Firstborn

4


91. Frostveil Ambush

4


92. Zenith Flare

4


93. Mayhem Devil

4


94. Insatiable Hemophage

4


95. Zagoth Triome

4


96. Grafdigger's Cage

4


97. Fervent Champion

4


98. Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor

4


99. Korvold, Fae-Cursed King

3


100. Migratory Greathorn

3