Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 22/06/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Rakdos Lurrus

by: bernardocssa

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jund Sacrifice

by: Glacier7

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Esper Doom

by: Poyo_del_Mal

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Green Stompy

by: choto4

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Monored Assault

by: Stanshine

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Temur Shark

by: keobr1991

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Esper Doom

by: Fat_Chocobo

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

26


2. Mountain

25


3. Fabled Passage

18


4. Swamp

15


5. Island

12


6. Woe Strider

8


7. Claim the Firstborn

8


8. Hallowed Fountain

8


9. Cauldron Familiar

8


10. Witch's Oven

8


11. Mayhem Devil

8


12. Temple of Enlightenment

8


13. Omen of the Sea

8


14. Teferi, Time Raveler

8


15. Blood Crypt

8


16. Plains

7


17. Glass Casket

7


18. Shark Typhoon

7


19. Mystical Dispute

7


20. Priest of Forgotten Gods

7


21. Stomping Ground

7


22. Agonizing Remorse

7


23. Shatter the Sky

7


24. Elspeth Conquers Death

6


25. Aether Gust

6


26. Narset, Parter of Veils

6


27. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

6


28. Robber of the Rich

6


29. Scorching Dragonfire

5


30. Stonecoil Serpent

5


31. Thrash // Threat

4


32. Interplanar Beacon

4


33. Redcap Melee

4


34. Growth Spiral

4


35. Act of Treason

4


36. Ram Through

4


37. Breeding Pool

4


38. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

4


39. Watery Grave

4


40. Scorch Spitter

4


41. Trail of Crumbs

4


42. Castle Embereth

4


43. Gingerbrute

4


44. Pelt Collector

4


45. Ketria Triome

4


46. Heartless Act

4


47. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

4


48. Duress

4


49. Fervent Champion

4


50. Expansion // Explosion

4


51. Light Up the Stage

4


52. Gemrazer

4


53. Gilded Goose

4


54. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4


55. Barkhide Troll

4


56. Titanic Growth

4


57. Gutterbones

4


58. Godless Shrine

4


59. Wilderness Reclamation

4


60. Steam Vents

4


61. Bolas's Citadel

4


62. Soul-Guide Lantern

4


63. Questing Beast

4


64. Overgrown Tomb

4


65. Kraul Harpooner

4


66. Thought Erasure

4


67. Castle Vantress

4


68. Dreadhorde Butcher

4


69. Embercleave

4


70. Negate

4


71. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


72. Syr Faren, the Hengehammer

4


73. Castle Ardenvale

3


74. Oath of Kaya

3


75. Yorion, Sky Nomad

3


76. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

3


77. Rotting Regisaur

3


78. Korvold, Fae-Cursed King

3


79. Omen of the Sun

3


80. Dovin's Veto

3


81. Giant Growth

3


82. Commence the Endgame

3


83. Karn, the Great Creator

3


84. Neutralize

3


85. Nightpack Ambusher

3


86. Blazing Volley

3


87. Castle Locthwain

3


88. Phoenix of Ash

3


89. Elspeth, Sun's Nemesis

2


90. Absorb

2


91. Archon of Sun's Grace

2


92. Flame Sweep

2


93. Judith, the Scourge Diva

2


94. Tin Street Dodger

2


95. Lava Coil

2


96. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

2


97. Sea-Dasher Octopus

2


98. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

2


99. Shock

2


100. Ashiok, Nightmare Muse

2