Nombre
Competitive Constructed League
Fecha
2022-08-31
Top-Jugadores
37 jugadores
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Jeskai Ephemerate
5V-0D gobrien
2º
Mono Blue Tempo
5V-0D MonsterCC
3º
Rakdos Burn
5V-0D xTheGorillaz
4º
Bant Familiars
5V-0D 420dragon
5º
Dimir Faeries
5V-0D ZAAAAMU
6º
Orzhov Mimic
5V-0D vonSchwarz8
7º
Golgari Ponza
5V-0D kylehl
8º
Mono Green Tron
5V-0D MKE
10º
11º
12º
White Weenie
5V-0D BenjiF
13º
UW Evoke
5V-0D G-Monteiro
14º
15º
Rakdos Burn
5V-0D vonSchwarz8
16º
Grixis Affinity
5V-0D Liv_One
#1 Montaña
76 en 10 decks
#2 Bosque
74 en 7 decks
#3 Isla nevada
68 en 9 decks
#4 Llanura
66 en 12 decks
#5 Isla
57 en 7 decks
47 en 13 decks
#7 Relámpago
41 en 12 decks
#8 Preordinar
35 en 9 decks
35 en 13 decks
#10 Polvo al polvo
33 en 9 decks
#11 Contrahechizo
31 en 9 decks
28 en 7 decks
#13 Montaña nevada
27 en 6 decks
#14 Bosque nevado
26 en 3 decks
#15 Pantano
26 en 8 decks
#16 Viaje a la nada
26 en 8 decks
24 en 6 decks
24 en 8 decks
#19 Gorila chamán
24 en 11 decks
#20 Ráfaga de agua
23 en 7 decks
22 en 10 decks
21 en 6 decks
21 en 7 decks
20 en 5 decks
#25 Ráfaga galvánica
20 en 5 decks
#26 Chasquido
20 en 5 decks
20 en 5 decks
#28 Disputa mortal
20 en 6 decks
20 en 7 decks
#30 Golpe al vientre
19 en 7 decks
#31 Ráfaga de fuego
19 en 5 decks
#32 Efimerizar
19 en 7 decks
18 en 10 decks
#34 Saqueo infiel
18 en 5 decks
16 en 4 decks
16 en 4 decks
16 en 4 decks
16 en 4 decks
#39 Vidente hada
15 en 4 decks
#40 Ninja de las horas tardías
15 en 4 decks
15 en 7 decks
15 en 8 decks
#43 Eléctruco
15 en 10 decks
#44 Esfumar
14 en 9 decks
14 en 7 decks
13 en 4 decks
#47 Arqueomante
13 en 5 decks
12 en 3 decks
#49 Termokarst
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
12 en 4 decks
12 en 3 decks
#53 Brazos de Hadar
12 en 7 decks
#54 Elfo enramado
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
#56 Mina de Urza
12 en 3 decks
#57 Central de energía de Urza
12 en 3 decks
#58 Torre de Urza
12 en 3 decks
#59 Manamorfosis
12 en 3 decks
12 en 7 decks
12 en 3 decks
#62 Reflexionar
12 en 4 decks
#63 Gato sagrado
11 en 3 decks
11 en 3 decks
11 en 6 decks
#66 Hacer añicos
11 en 3 decks
#67 Dardo de lava
11 en 3 decks
11 en 7 decks
#69 Tribunal azorio
11 en 3 decks
#70 Skred
11 en 3 decks
11 en 3 decks
#72 Desilusionar
11 en 3 decks
#73 Lobo de la manada de Sarulf
10 en 3 decks
#74 Rencor
10 en 3 decks
#75 Gran horno
10 en 3 decks
#76 Anular
10 en 3 decks
10 en 3 decks
10 en 3 decks
#79 Soberana vampira
10 en 3 decks
#80 Fuerte boros
9 en 3 decks
9 en 3 decks
9 en 3 decks
9 en 3 decks
9 en 6 decks
#85 Ley diabólica
8 en 3 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#92 Esfera cromática
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#94 Quemafiestas
8 en 2 decks
#95 Coacción
8 en 4 decks
#96 Armadura etérea
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#98 Fiordo inestable
8 en 2 decks
#99 Halcón brillante
8 en 2 decks
#100 Cuchillazo de llamas
8 en 2 decks
FUGUETE CHAMP 190
Ayer
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: Baldo13
Pauper League
Ayer
1º
Gruul Ponza
by: floyza
Pauper Challenge 64
16/06/24
1º
Ping Storm
by: Terminus0
Pauper League
16/06/24
1º
Gruul Ponza
by: Niederschatten
Tropical Pauper 188
15/06/24
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13
Pauper League
15/06/24
1º
Gruul Ponza
by: sai199orz
Pauper Challenge 32
15/06/24
1º
Azorius Caw-Gate
by: msskinbolic
Pauper Challenge 32
14/06/24
1º
GW Auras
by: PedraStone
Pauper Royale 193
13/06/24
1º
Moggwarts
by: bielbr
Pauper League
13/06/24
1º
Azorius Familiar
by: Antillectual