Nombre
Competitive Constructed League
Fecha
2022-02-09
Top-Jugadores
38 jugadores
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
2º
Walls Combo
5V-0D apas72
3º
Jeskai Ephemerate
5V-0D VVolare
4º
GW Auras
5V-0D Wonderman225
5º
Boros Bully
5V-0D Tarmofir3
6º
Rakdos Burn
5V-0D vonSchwarz8
7º
BW Value
5V-0D Shadowater0
8º
9º
Rakdos Burn
5V-0D Beicodegeia
11º
Dimir Faeries
5V-0D DawsonCreep
12º
13º
Rakdos Affinity
5V-0D teasdale
14º
Black Burn
5V-0D Frablamo
15º
BW Monarch
5V-0D Parallax
16º
#1 Montaña
69 en 11 decks
#2 Bosque
69 en 6 decks
#3 Isla
61 en 7 decks
#4 Pantano
58 en 11 decks
#5 Relámpago
49 en 13 decks
#6 Llanura
40 en 9 decks
39 en 5 decks
38 en 10 decks
#9 Isla nevada
34 en 3 decks
#10 Gran horno
30 en 10 decks
30 en 11 decks
#12 Ráfaga de fuego
28 en 9 decks
#13 Yermos humeantes
28 en 10 decks
#14 Contrahechizo
28 en 9 decks
#15 Disputa mortal
26 en 7 decks
#16 Preordinar
26 en 7 decks
24 en 6 decks
24 en 12 decks
23 en 8 decks
#20 Esfumar
23 en 13 decks
22 en 7 decks
22 en 6 decks
22 en 6 decks
#24 Polvo al polvo
21 en 6 decks
#25 Saqueo infiel
21 en 6 decks
21 en 8 decks
#27 Reflexionar
21 en 6 decks
#28 Llanura nevada
20 en 3 decks
20 en 5 decks
#30 Coacción
20 en 9 decks
#31 Gorila chamán
19 en 10 decks
19 en 6 decks
18 en 7 decks
18 en 8 decks
17 en 5 decks
#36 Hacer añicos
17 en 5 decks
#37 Coaccionador myr
16 en 4 decks
16 en 7 decks
#39 Bosque nevado
16 en 2 decks
#40 Eléctruco
16 en 8 decks
16 en 4 decks
16 en 9 decks
#43 Ninja de las horas tardías
16 en 4 decks
16 en 4 decks
#45 Fuente de sangre
15 en 4 decks
15 en 5 decks
14 en 9 decks
#48 Vidente hada
14 en 4 decks
#49 Golpe al vientre
13 en 6 decks
#50 Efimerizar
13 en 5 decks
13 en 6 decks
#52 Viaje a la nada
13 en 5 decks
#53 Ráfaga de agua
13 en 5 decks
13 en 5 decks
#55 Ráfaga ardiente
12 en 4 decks
12 en 3 decks
#57 Armadura etérea
12 en 3 decks
12 en 4 decks
#59 Indagador de secretos // Aberración insectoide
12 en 3 decks
12 en 6 decks
#61 Guarida antigua
12 en 3 decks
12 en 5 decks
#63 Termoalquimista
12 en 4 decks
#64 Enredaderas del Bosque Extenso
12 en 3 decks
#65 Arqueomante
11 en 4 decks
#66 Chasquido
11 en 4 decks
11 en 3 decks
11 en 4 decks
#69 Manamorfosis
11 en 3 decks
#70 Rencor
11 en 3 decks
11 en 3 decks
11 en 3 decks
11 en 3 decks
#74 Ranácaro
10 en 3 decks
10 en 3 decks
10 en 4 decks
#77 Sede del sínodo
10 en 4 decks
#78 Humo sofocante
10 en 6 decks
#79 Comodoro de la Flota Carmesí
10 en 6 decks
10 en 5 decks
9 en 3 decks
#82 Vínculo vital
9 en 5 decks
#83 Idea expandida
9 en 3 decks
9 en 3 decks
#85 Gato sagrado
9 en 3 decks
#86 Fuerte boros
9 en 3 decks
#87 Pantano nevado
9 en 2 decks
#88 Carnarium rakdos
9 en 4 decks
9 en 5 decks
8 en 2 decks
#91 Ratas gorjeantes
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#97 Descarga de lava
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#99 Halcón brillante
8 en 2 decks
#100 Misionero solitario
8 en 4 decks
Nombre de la baraja
Piloto
V
D
E
Fecha
Piloto
Nombre de la baraja
Pauper League
Hoy
1º
Mono-White Heroic
by: soLerme
Pauper Preliminary
Ayer
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: Evandro_Kim
FUGUETE CHAMP 188
03/06/24
1º
Mono Blue Tempo
by: Naroc1
Pauper League
03/06/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: SpockVidaLoka
Pauper Preliminary
03/06/24
1º
Gruul Turbo Dianteira
by: _Shatun_
Pauper Challenge 64
02/06/24
1º
Izzet Aggro
by: SpockVidaLoka
Feijoada Pauper
01/06/24
1º
Izzet Aggro
by: Cristiano Cristo
Tropical Pauper 186
01/06/24
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: Diego77
Pauper Challenge 32
01/06/24
1º
Azorius Caw-Gate
by: twister66
Pauper Royale 191
30/05/24
1º
Orzhov Gates
by: Lucas_Tostes