Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2021-12-20
Top-Players
19 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
3º
4º
BR Value
5V-0L Cabezadebolo
5º
6º
UW Control
5V-0L 4aco
7º
Jund Sacrifice
5V-0L Carton
8º
UR Phoenix
5V-0L YUYAKE
9º
Naya Winota
5V-0L _ZNT_
11º
Mono Green Ramp
5V-0L sgcyrus
13º
GW Humans
5V-0L OddlyUneven
14º
Bant Spirits
5V-0L Ivan_Draw_Go
15º
BW Vampires
5V-0L AFX
16º
BR Waste Not
5V-0L laa11
#1 Mountain
28 in 8 decks
#2 Fatal Push
26 in 8 decks
#3 Plains
23 in 6 decks
23 in 8 decks
#5 Island
23 in 8 decks
22 in 7 decks
#7 Thoughtseize
20 in 6 decks
#8 Consider
20 in 5 decks
18 in 1 decks
#10 Temple Garden
16 in 6 decks
#11 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
16 in 4 decks
#12 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#14 Go Blank
15 in 7 decks
#15 Blood Crypt
15 in 6 decks
14 in 4 decks
#17 Swamp
14 in 7 decks
#18 Rest in Peace
13 in 7 decks
#19 Portable Hole
13 in 6 decks
12 in 7 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 5 decks
#24 Forest
12 in 4 decks
#25 Mutavault
11 in 3 decks
#26 Aether Gust
11 in 5 decks
#27 Drowned Catacomb
10 in 3 decks
10 in 5 decks
#29 Shark Typhoon
10 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
#31 Glacial Fortress
9 in 3 decks
#32 Dovin's Veto
9 in 5 decks
#33 Supreme Verdict
9 in 3 decks
#34 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
8 in 2 decks
#35 Rattlechains
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#38 Sylvan Caryatid
8 in 2 decks
#39 Supreme Phantom
8 in 2 decks
#40 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#41 Growth Spiral
8 in 2 decks
8 in 4 decks
#43 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#44 Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror
8 in 2 decks
#45 Raugrin Triome
8 in 2 decks
#46 Castle Locthwain
8 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
#48 Absorb
8 in 2 decks
7 in 4 decks
#50 Dreadbore
7 in 3 decks
#51 Duress
7 in 2 decks
7 in 5 decks
#53 Roiling Vortex
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#55 Brutal Cathar // Moonrage Brute
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#57 Graveyard Trespasser // Graveyard Glutton
7 in 2 decks
#58 Field of Ruin
7 in 3 decks
#59 Heartless Act
7 in 4 decks
#60 Stomping Ground
7 in 4 decks
#61 Watery Grave
7 in 3 decks
#62 Llanowar Elves
6 in 2 decks
#63 Selfless Spirit
6 in 2 decks
#64 Spectral Sailor
6 in 2 decks
#65 Treasure Cruise
6 in 2 decks
#66 Lofty Denial
6 in 2 decks
6 in 3 decks
#68 Opt
6 in 2 decks
#69 Elvish Mystic
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#71 Haunted Ridge
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#73 Fateful Absence
6 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#75 Dig Through Time
5 in 3 decks
#76 Steam Vents
5 in 2 decks
#77 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
5 in 2 decks
#78 Overgrown Tomb
5 in 2 decks
5 in 3 decks
#80 Deserted Beach
5 in 2 decks
5 in 3 decks
5 in 4 decks
#83 Ketria Triome
5 in 2 decks
#84 Extinction Event
5 in 4 decks
#85 Mana Confluence
5 in 3 decks
#86 Damping Sphere
5 in 2 decks
#87 Gilded Goose
5 in 2 decks
5 in 3 decks
4 in 1 decks
#90 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#92 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
4 in 1 decks
#93 Mayhem Devil
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#95 Legion's End
4 in 2 decks
#96 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#98 Witch's Oven
4 in 1 decks
#99 Spell Queller
4 in 1 decks
#100 Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord
4 in 1 decks
Pioneer League
Today
1º
Mono Green Stompy
by: Dictator_4_Life
Pioneer League
04/25/24
1º
Mono Blue Spirits
by: HEROtsukai
Pioneer Preliminary
04/25/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Jiliac
Pioneer League
04/24/24
1º
Abzan Angels
by: bfrye26
Pioneer Preliminary
04/24/24
1º
BGRU Lotus Combo
by: ArchaeusDota
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: esmyth
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: MarcoBelacca95
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: 336767332971
Pioneer League
04/22/24
1º
4C Quintorius Combo
by: jameshirt
Pioneer Preliminary
04/22/24
1º
Mono-Black Midrange
by: MestariMatti