名前
Double Up Legacy im Brettspielplatz 09.03.23
日にち
2023-03-09
Top-選手
16 プレイヤー
フォーマット
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
B R
4V-0D Julian Knab
3º
Sultai Doomsday
4V-1D sawatarix
4º
7º
Uro Piles
3V-2D Alexander Killi
8º
9º
10º
11º
12º
B R
2V-2D Marcel Reintges
13º
14º
Sultai Doomsday
2V-3D Jan S
15º
Infect
2V-3D Christoph Ransmann
16º
Boros Humans
2V-3D Marcel Kuwan
#1 古えの墳墓
38 の 10 decks
#2 水蓮の花びら
37 の 11 decks
#3 意志の力
32 の 8 decks
#4 渦まく知識
32 の 8 decks
#5 思案
28 の 7 decks
#6 山
27 の 9 decks
#7 裏切り者の都
25 の 9 decks
#8 霧深い雨林
21 の 7 decks
#9 混沌の洞窟の冒険者
20 の 5 decks
#10 激情
19 の 7 decks
#11 虚空の杯
19 の 5 decks
#12 猿人の指導霊
18 の 6 decks
#13 Fable of the Mirror-Breaker // Reflection of Kiki-Jiki 鏡割りの寓話 // キキ・ジキの反射
18 の 5 decks
#14 外科的摘出
15 の 8 decks
#15 沸騰する小湖
15 の 5 decks
#16 汚染された三角州
15 の 5 decks
#17 目くらまし
13 の 5 decks
#18 否定の力
13 の 5 decks
#19 絵描きの召使い
12 の 3 decks
#20 金属モックス
12 の 3 decks
#21 赤霊破
12 の 7 decks
#22 ウルザの物語
12 の 3 decks
#23 剣を鍬に
12 の 3 decks
#24 暗黒の儀式
12 の 3 decks
#25 血染めの月
11 の 4 decks
#26 海底の海
11 の 4 decks
#27 Pyroblast
10 の 5 decks
#28 島
10 の 6 decks
#29 月の大魔術師
10 の 4 decks
#30 魂の洞窟
10 の 5 decks
#31 忍耐
9 の 5 decks
#32 引き裂かれし永劫、エムラクール
9 の 5 decks
#33 思考囲い
9 の 3 decks
#34 ゴブリンの技師
8 の 2 decks
#35 丸砥石
8 の 3 decks
8 の 2 decks
#37 夏の帳
8 の 6 decks
8 の 5 decks
#39 ゴブリンの溶接工
8 の 2 decks
#40 火山の島
8 の 4 decks
#41 時を超えた英雄、ミンスクとブー
8 の 3 decks
#42 騙し討ち
8 の 2 decks
#43 実物提示教育
8 の 2 decks
#44 練達の地下探検家
8 の 2 decks
#45 最後の審判
8 の 2 decks
#46 溢れかえる岸辺
8 の 3 decks
#47 親身の教示者
8 の 2 decks
#48 強迫
8 の 5 decks
#49 バグベアの居住地
7 の 2 decks
#50 稲妻
7 の 3 decks
#51 突然の衰微
7 の 3 decks
#52 フェアリーの忌み者
7 の 3 decks
#53 精神壊しの罠
7 の 3 decks
#54 エメリアのアルコン
7 の 3 decks
#55 精霊界との接触
7 の 3 decks
#56 孤独
7 の 2 decks
#57 通りの悪霊
7 の 2 decks
#58 陰謀団の儀式
7 の 3 decks
#59 石の脳
6 の 2 decks
#60 自然の怒りのタイタン、ウーロ
6 の 2 decks
#61 三なる宝球
6 の 3 decks
#62 スレイベンの守護者、サリア
6 の 2 decks
#63 ライオンの瞳のダイアモンド
6 の 3 decks
#64 墓掘りの檻
6 の 3 decks
#65 オパールのモックス
6 の 3 decks
#66 大焼炉
5 の 2 decks
#67 定業
5 の 2 decks
#68 虚空の力線
5 の 2 decks
#69 アメジストのとげ
5 の 2 decks
#70 ハーキルの召還術
5 の 3 decks
#71 狼狽の嵐
5 の 3 decks
#72 グリセルブランド
5 の 2 decks
#73 秋の際
4 の 2 decks
#74 ツンドラ
4 の 2 decks
#75 血染めのぬかるみ
4 の 3 decks
#76 水流破
4 の 3 decks
#77 呪文貫き
4 の 2 decks
#78 花の絨毯
4 の 2 decks
#79 悪意の大梟
4 の 1 decks
#80 洞窟のハーピー
4 の 1 decks
#81 活性の力
4 の 2 decks
#82 樹木茂る山麓
4 の 1 decks
#83 エルフの指導霊
4 の 1 decks
#84 むかしむかし
4 の 1 decks
#85 疫病を仕組むもの
4 の 2 decks
#86 森の知恵
4 の 3 decks
#87 モウロック
4 の 1 decks
#88 アンダーマウンテンの冒険者
4 の 1 decks
#89 冥府の教示者
4 の 1 decks
#90 ゴブリンの熟練扇動者
4 の 1 decks
#91 Dead // Gone
4 の 2 decks
#92 タッサの神託者
4 の 2 decks
#93 ぎらつかせのエルフ
4 の 1 decks
#94 兄弟仲の終焉
4 の 2 decks
#95 荒廃の工作員
4 の 1 decks
#96 モックス・ダイアモンド
4 の 1 decks
#97 エスパーの歩哨
4 の 1 decks
#98 冠雪の島
4 の 2 decks
#99 天使の嗜み
4 の 1 decks
#100 湖に潜む者、エムリー
4 の 1 decks
デッキ名
パイロット
勝利
敗北
ネクタイ
日にち
パイロット
デッキ名
Legacy League
昨日
1º
Sultai Aluren
by: hARAlN
Legacy League
03/06/24
1º
B G R U W
by: GuiBonella
Legacy Preliminary
03/06/24
1º
Temur Discover
by: kulne
Legacy Challenge 32
02/06/24
1º
MonoBlack
by: Flossed
Legacy Qualifier
02/06/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: Dreddybajs
Legacy Challenge 64
02/06/24
1º
BG
by: grymn
Legacy Challenge 32
01/06/24
1º
4C Maverick
by: random_deck
Legacy League
30/05/24
1º
Cycling Storm
by: Firegod
Legacy League
29/05/24
1º
Cycling Storm
by: kanican
Legacy Preliminary
29/05/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: r-nishi