Name
Pioneer Challenge
Date
2021-02-13
Top-Players
32 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
2º
8º
10º
16º
#1 Forest
50 in 9 decks
#2 Swamp
50 in 7 decks
#3 Fatal Push
43 in 12 decks
42 in 12 decks
40 in 10 decks
#6 Thoughtseize
39 in 11 decks
37 in 16 decks
#8 Island
33 in 10 decks
32 in 8 decks
#10 Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath
28 in 9 decks
#11 Abrupt Decay
28 in 11 decks
#12 Shark Typhoon
26 in 8 decks
#13 Ketria Triome
26 in 9 decks
24 in 6 decks
24 in 6 decks
#16 Sacred Foundry
24 in 6 decks
#17 Mountain
22 in 9 decks
#18 Aether Gust
22 in 10 decks
#19 Glacial Fortress
22 in 11 decks
#20 Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt
21 in 6 decks
#21 Paradise Druid
20 in 5 decks
#22 Creeping Chill
20 in 5 decks
#23 Duress
20 in 10 decks
#24 Prized Amalgam
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
#26 Turntimber Symbiosis // Turntimber, Serpentine Wood
20 in 5 decks
#27 Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale
20 in 5 decks
#28 Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn
20 in 5 decks
#29 Bring to Light
20 in 5 decks
#30 Plains
20 in 9 decks
#31 Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley
19 in 5 decks
#32 Watery Grave
17 in 7 decks
#33 Light of Hope
17 in 8 decks
#34 Breeding Pool
16 in 7 decks
#35 Steam Vents
16 in 4 decks
#36 Bala Ged Recovery // Bala Ged Sanctuary
16 in 5 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#39 Llanowar Elves
16 in 4 decks
#40 Elvish Mystic
16 in 4 decks
#41 Soul-Scar Mage
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
15 in 5 decks
15 in 5 decks
15 in 5 decks
#47 Dovin's Veto
15 in 8 decks
#48 Dreadbore
15 in 6 decks
#49 Balustrade Spy
14 in 5 decks
14 in 4 decks
#51 Raugrin Triome
14 in 6 decks
#52 Castle Locthwain
14 in 5 decks
#53 Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit
13 in 4 decks
#54 Mana Confluence
13 in 8 decks
#55 Neoform
12 in 4 decks
#56 Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor
12 in 6 decks
#57 Censor
12 in 4 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#60 Growth Spiral
12 in 3 decks
#61 Supreme Phantom
12 in 3 decks
#62 Empyrean Eagle
12 in 3 decks
#63 Castle Vantress
12 in 6 decks
#64 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
12 in 5 decks
#65 Wild Slash
12 in 4 decks
#66 Boros Charm
12 in 3 decks
#67 Spectral Sailor
12 in 3 decks
#68 Lofty Denial
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#70 Rattlechains
12 in 3 decks
#71 Murderous Rider // Swift End
12 in 3 decks
#72 Mutavault
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#74 Spell Queller
12 in 3 decks
#75 Overgrown Tomb
11 in 6 decks
11 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
#79 Negate
11 in 8 decks
11 in 6 decks
11 in 3 decks
#82 Rootbound Crag
10 in 8 decks
10 in 4 decks
#84 Pithing Needle
10 in 6 decks
10 in 4 decks
#86 Worldspine Wurm
10 in 5 decks
10 in 5 decks
#88 Indatha Triome
10 in 5 decks
#89 Zagoth Triome
10 in 7 decks
10 in 3 decks
#91 Sunpetal Grove
10 in 5 decks
#92 Scavenging Ooze
9 in 6 decks
#93 Selfless Spirit
9 in 3 decks
#94 Blood Crypt
9 in 6 decks
#95 Back to Nature
9 in 4 decks
#96 Slaughter Games
9 in 9 decks
#97 Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway
9 in 3 decks
9 in 4 decks
#99 Isolate
9 in 3 decks
#100 Stomping Ground
8 in 5 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pioneer League
Yesterday
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Scyrak
Pioneer Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Beenew
Pioneer Preliminary
05/06/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: _dr4gun0v_
Pioneer League
05/06/24
1º
5c Auras
by: ItsMagicJuan
Pioneer Challenge 32
05/06/24
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: remf
Pioneer Super Qualifier
05/04/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: felider
Pioneer Preliminary
05/04/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Fake_Caetano
Pioneer League
05/04/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Aje8
Pioneer Preliminary
05/03/24
1º
RW Prowess
by: maimai13
Pioneer Challenge 32
05/03/24
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: rerere