Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2020-08-12
Top-Players
25 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Simic Elves
5V-0L rEPTILIUM_
2º
4º
Jeskai Affinity
5V-0L Algunwey
5º
6º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0L carvs
7º
UW Affinity
5V-0L deluxeicoff
8º
Mono-White Heroic
5V-0L ElAlf27
10º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0L Lososso
11º
12º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0L pinato
14º
15º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0L coyboi420x
16º
Temur Cascade
5V-0L Spokes
68 in 8 decks
#2 Forest
43 in 3 decks
#3 Island
41 in 4 decks
#4 Preordain
37 in 10 decks
#5 Counterspell
36 in 9 decks
#6 Swamp
34 in 6 decks
#7 Mulldrifter
32 in 9 decks
#8 Plains
31 in 8 decks
#9 Hydroblast
30 in 10 decks
#10 Prophetic Prism
24 in 6 decks
24 in 8 decks
#12 Augur of Bolas
23 in 6 decks
#13 Ash Barrens
23 in 10 decks
22 in 6 decks
#15 Cast Down
22 in 9 decks
#16 Chainer's Edict
22 in 9 decks
#17 Dispel
22 in 15 decks
21 in 7 decks
#19 Mountain
20 in 4 decks
#20 Ponder
20 in 8 decks
#21 Lightning Bolt
20 in 7 decks
#22 Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration
19 in 5 decks
18 in 7 decks
17 in 6 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#28 Urza's Tower
16 in 4 decks
#29 Pyroblast
16 in 7 decks
#30 Urza's Mine
16 in 4 decks
#31 Brainstorm
15 in 6 decks
14 in 8 decks
13 in 4 decks
#34 Evolving Wilds
13 in 4 decks
13 in 7 decks
#36 Gorilla Shaman
13 in 8 decks
#37 Ephemerate
13 in 6 decks
#38 Standard Bearer
13 in 6 decks
#39 Faerie Miscreant
12 in 3 decks
12 in 6 decks
#41 Thriving Isle
12 in 3 decks
11 in 4 decks
#43 Archaeomancer
11 in 4 decks
#44 Lone Missionary
11 in 5 decks
#45 Snap
11 in 3 decks
#46 Ancient Den
11 in 3 decks
#47 Electrickery
11 in 7 decks
10 in 5 decks
10 in 4 decks
#50 Stormbound Geist
10 in 6 decks
#51 Skred
10 in 3 decks
#52 Kor Skyfisher
10 in 3 decks
#53 Duress
10 in 4 decks
10 in 4 decks
10 in 8 decks
#56 Snuff Out
10 in 4 decks
#57 Abrade
9 in 7 decks
#58 Palace Sentinels
9 in 5 decks
#59 Faerie Macabre
9 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
#61 Thoughtcast
8 in 2 decks
#62 Auriok Sunchaser
8 in 2 decks
#63 Gurmag Angler
8 in 2 decks
#64 Rancor
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
#67 Echoing Truth
8 in 6 decks
#68 Spire Golem
8 in 3 decks
#69 Galvanic Blast
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#71 Glint Hawk
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#73 Phyrexian Rager
8 in 2 decks
#74 Chittering Rats
8 in 2 decks
#75 Exclude
8 in 5 decks
#76 Chromatic Star
8 in 2 decks
#77 Ethereal Armor
8 in 2 decks
#78 Viridian Longbow
7 in 4 decks
#79 Of One Mind
7 in 2 decks
7 in 5 decks
7 in 1 decks
#82 Boros Garrison
7 in 2 decks
#83 Great Furnace
7 in 2 decks
#84 Bojuka Bog
7 in 5 decks
#85 Quirion Ranger
7 in 2 decks
#86 Gut Shot
7 in 3 decks
#87 Impulse
7 in 2 decks
#88 Azorius Chancery
6 in 2 decks
#89 Leave No Trace
6 in 5 decks
6 in 3 decks
#91 Piracy Charm
6 in 2 decks
#92 Gleeful Sabotage
6 in 2 decks
#93 Nettle Sentinel
6 in 2 decks
#94 Moment's Peace
6 in 3 decks
#95 Dimir Aqueduct
5 in 3 decks
#96 Faerie Seer
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#100 Radiant Fountain
5 in 2 decks
Pauper Royale 193
Yesterday
1º
Moggwarts
by: bielbr
Pauper League
Yesterday
1º
Azorius Familiar
by: Antillectual
Fuguete League 177
06/12/24
1º
White Weenie
by: Ninetales13
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (11/06) - TIX PRO TOP 8
06/11/24
1º
Dimir Faeries
by: ezocratto
Pauper League
06/11/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: _Venom_
Pauper Preliminary
06/11/24
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: haqe
FUGUETE CHAMP 189
06/10/24
1º
Golgari Dredge
by: mideagames
Pauper Preliminary
06/10/24
1º
Dimir Faeries
by: carrot_eater
Domingooouuu Pauper 48
06/09/24
1º
Dimir Faeries
by: Catacuio
Pauper Challenge 64
06/09/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: Oceansoul92