Nombre
Competitive Constructed League
Fecha
2020-07-29
Top-Jugadores
29 jugadores
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Bogles
5V-0D c_is_for_cookie
2º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0D Pich
3º
BW Monarch
5V-0D OldeFezziwig
4º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0D Venancioo
5º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0D Rolister
6º
Bant Raptor
5V-0D Raptor56
7º
9º
10º
11º
12º
Azorius Flicker
5V-0D NotGood
13º
Jeskai Affinity
5V-0D Liv_One
15º
Burn
5V-0D Taylor1206
16º
#1 Isla nevada
73 en 8 decks
#2 Bosque
68 en 6 decks
#3 Montaña
48 en 6 decks
#4 Pantano
43 en 4 decks
#5 Preordinar
42 en 11 decks
#6 Llanura
35 en 7 decks
#7 Isla
35 en 5 decks
29 en 9 decks
28 en 9 decks
#10 Relámpago
27 en 9 decks
26 en 8 decks
#12 Yermos humeantes
23 en 10 decks
#13 Bosque nevado
23 en 3 decks
23 en 6 decks
#15 Ráfaga de fuego
21 en 7 decks
20 en 7 decks
20 en 7 decks
#18 Gorila chamán
20 en 10 decks
#19 Prisma profético
20 en 5 decks
#20 Reflexionar
19 en 6 decks
19 en 5 decks
19 en 7 decks
18 en 5 decks
#24 Paz del momento
18 en 7 decks
17 en 8 decks
#26 Eléctruco
16 en 10 decks
#27 Golpe al vientre
16 en 6 decks
16 en 4 decks
#29 Esfumar
15 en 11 decks
#30 Dignatario Cuerno de Piedra
15 en 7 decks
14 en 4 decks
14 en 7 decks
#33 Chasquido
14 en 5 decks
14 en 6 decks
13 en 9 decks
#36 Ráfaga galvánica
12 en 3 decks
#37 Indagador de secretos // Aberración insectoide
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
#39 Ninja de las horas tardías
12 en 3 decks
#40 Rencor
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
#43 Zarpazo brutal
12 en 4 decks
#44 Arqueomante
12 en 4 decks
12 en 3 decks
#46 Gran horno
11 en 3 decks
11 en 4 decks
11 en 3 decks
#49 Efimerizar
11 en 5 decks
11 en 5 decks
#51 Saqueo infiel
10 en 3 decks
10 en 3 decks
#53 Skred
10 en 3 decks
9 en 3 decks
9 en 6 decks
8 en 2 decks
#57 Armadura etérea
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#59 Verdad reflejada
8 en 7 decks
#60 Estepa aislada
8 en 3 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#64 Vidente hada
8 en 3 decks
#65 Idea expandida
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#67 Invasor del nido
8 en 2 decks
8 en 4 decks
#69 Hambre de la jauría aullante
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 3 decks
#72 Coaccionador myr
8 en 2 decks
8 en 4 decks
#74 Sede del sínodo
8 en 2 decks
#75 Mina de Urza
8 en 2 decks
#76 Torre de Urza
8 en 2 decks
#77 Central de energía de Urza
8 en 2 decks
#78 Impulso
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#80 Tribunal azorio
8 en 3 decks
8 en 2 decks
7 en 4 decks
#83 Hacer añicos
7 en 2 decks
#84 Guarida antigua
7 en 2 decks
7 en 4 decks
#86 Atog
7 en 2 decks
#87 Boa de río
7 en 3 decks
#88 Furtivo del pozo skarrgano
7 en 2 decks
#89 Muro mnemónico
7 en 3 decks
#90 Acueducto dimir
7 en 3 decks
#91 Lluvia fundida
7 en 2 decks
#92 Fuerte boros
7 en 2 decks
7 en 5 decks
#94 Empantanar
7 en 2 decks
#95 Cueva olvidada
6 en 3 decks
#96 Ráfaga ardiente
6 en 2 decks
6 en 2 decks
#98 Montaña nevada
6 en 3 decks
#99 Agravio antiguo
6 en 5 decks
#100 Cosechar las tumbas
6 en 6 decks
Nombre de la baraja
Piloto
V
D
E
Fecha
Piloto
Nombre de la baraja
Pauper League
Hoy
1º
Dimir Faeries
by: Purgatory_01
FUGUETE CHAMP 186
Ayer
1º
Orzhov Gates
by: Proscrito
Pauper Challenge 64
19/05/24
1º
Moggwarts
by: Beicodegeia
Pauper League
19/05/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: gybird
Tropical Pauper 184
18/05/24
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: Diego77
Pauper Challenge 32
18/05/24
1º
Moggwarts
by: Hamuda
Pauper Royale 189
16/05/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: haddadtheorc
Fuguete League 173
15/05/24
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: LucianoHuck
Pauper League
15/05/24
1º
Azorius Affinity
by: rileydk
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (14/05) - TIX PRO TOP 8
14/05/24
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: jvmazzetto