Nombre
Competitive Constructed League
Fecha
2021-06-23
Top-Jugadores
25 jugadores
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Mardu Bully
5V-0D donzauker84
2º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0D Kampo
3º
4º
Izzet Faeries
5V-0D carvs
5º
Mardu Aggro
5V-0D Serakki
7º
Izzet Affinity
5V-0D Mamah
8º
Squirrels Storm
5V-0D SanPop
9º
Burn
5V-0D VampiricCow
10º
11º
12º
Temur Cascade
5V-0D Venga
14º
Izzet Faeries
5V-0D ySSy
15º
16º
Cycling combo
5V-0D kazuya3
#1 Isla nevada
48 en 6 decks
#2 Pantano
42 en 10 decks
#3 Llanura
33 en 7 decks
#4 Montaña
32 en 7 decks
31 en 13 decks
30 en 8 decks
#7 Coacción
28 en 12 decks
28 en 9 decks
26 en 7 decks
#10 Ráfaga de agua
26 en 8 decks
24 en 6 decks
#12 Contrahechizo
24 en 6 decks
#13 Esfumar
24 en 16 decks
24 en 12 decks
23 en 6 decks
#16 Bosque
23 en 3 decks
23 en 6 decks
#18 Yermos humeantes
23 en 8 decks
22 en 7 decks
#20 Verdad reflejada
22 en 13 decks
#21 Ráfaga galvánica
21 en 6 decks
21 en 6 decks
20 en 5 decks
#24 Preordinar
20 en 6 decks
19 en 8 decks
18 en 6 decks
#27 Apagar
18 en 5 decks
#28 Isla
18 en 4 decks
17 en 8 decks
#30 Idea expandida
16 en 4 decks
#31 Ráfaga de fuego
16 en 7 decks
#32 Relámpago
16 en 5 decks
15 en 6 decks
14 en 4 decks
14 en 4 decks
13 en 4 decks
13 en 4 decks
#38 Agravio antiguo
13 en 4 decks
13 en 4 decks
12 en 3 decks
#41 Coaccionador myr
12 en 3 decks
12 en 5 decks
#43 Ritual siniestro
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
#45 Ninja de las horas tardías
12 en 3 decks
11 en 3 decks
10 en 3 decks
#48 Guarida antigua
10 en 4 decks
#49 Túnel de hielo
10 en 3 decks
#50 Sede del sínodo
10 en 3 decks
#51 Gran horno
10 en 4 decks
#52 Vidente hada
10 en 3 decks
10 en 6 decks
9 en 6 decks
9 en 3 decks
#56 Reflexionar
9 en 3 decks
9 en 5 decks
#58 Esfera cromática
9 en 3 decks
8 en 2 decks
#60 Rito de la llama
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#62 Skred
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#64 Relé galvánico
8 en 2 decks
#65 Indagador de secretos // Aberración insectoide
8 en 2 decks
#66 Fiordo inestable
8 en 2 decks
#67 Halcón brillante
8 en 2 decks
8 en 3 decks
8 en 3 decks
#70 Manamorfosis
8 en 2 decks
8 en 3 decks
#72 Castigar
8 en 2 decks
#73 Morditormenta
8 en 2 decks
8 en 4 decks
8 en 2 decks
#76 Pestilencia
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#78 Torre de Urza
8 en 2 decks
#79 Central de energía de Urza
8 en 2 decks
#80 Mina de Urza
8 en 2 decks
#81 Pétalo de loto
8 en 2 decks
7 en 4 decks
7 en 2 decks
7 en 3 decks
#85 Erosionar
7 en 3 decks
#86 Guardián del Pacto entre Gremios
7 en 2 decks
#87 Basílica orzhov
7 en 2 decks
7 en 3 decks
#89 Paz del momento
7 en 3 decks
#90 Impulso
7 en 2 decks
6 en 2 decks
#92 Susurro nocturno
6 en 2 decks
6 en 3 decks
#94 Golpe al vientre
6 en 2 decks
6 en 2 decks
6 en 2 decks
5 en 2 decks
#98 Circulo de protección: Rojo
5 en 2 decks
#99 Fuente radiante
5 en 2 decks
#100 Viaje a la nada
5 en 3 decks
Nombre de la baraja
Piloto
V
D
E
Fecha
Piloto
Nombre de la baraja
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER -TRIMESTRAL SEMANA QUE VEM
Ayer
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13
FUGUETE CHAMP 191
24/06/24
1º
Simic Mill
by: RaoniOchoa
Tropical Pauper 189
22/06/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: LuquetteCHQ
Pauper Royale 194
20/06/24
1º
Burn
by: davidbrito
Pauper League
20/06/24
1º
B R U
by: donca
Fuguete League 178
19/06/24
1º
Azorius Acid Moss
by: Ravager.pe
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (18/06) - TIX PRO TOP 8
18/06/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: ArnaldoCarpio
Pauper Preliminary
18/06/24
1º
Mono Black Cycling
by: totemsilence
FUGUETE CHAMP 190
17/06/24
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: Baldo13
Pauper League
17/06/24
1º
Gruul Ponza
by: floyza