Nombre
Competitive Constructed League
Fecha
2021-08-16
Top-Jugadores
19 jugadores
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
2º
UR Phoenix
5V-0D Logarythme
3º
Orzhov Auras
5V-0D _ZNT_
5º
R C
5V-0D Ramzamela7
6º
Jund Sacrifice
5V-0D Harry13
7º
Mono-black
5V-0D nildo
8º
9º
Rakdos Pyromancer
5V-0D Paxxu
10º
UB Control
5V-0D Powen
14º
Naya
5V-0D NobodyKnowsImADog
15º
UW Ensoul
5V-0D acelerado220
16º
Mono U tempo
5V-0D drevopolom
#1 Montaña
51 en 8 decks
21 en 6 decks
#3 Bosque
20 en 3 decks
#4 Llanura
19 en 6 decks
#5 Isla nevada
19 en 1 decks
#6 Isla
18 en 6 decks
17 en 1 decks
17 en 1 decks
16 en 6 decks
#10 Gigante aplastahuesos // Pisotón
16 en 4 decks
16 en 5 decks
#12 Empujón fatal
16 en 4 decks
#13 Místico élfico
16 en 4 decks
16 en 4 decks
13 en 4 decks
12 en 3 decks
#17 Rocío de magma
11 en 4 decks
11 en 5 decks
#19 Mutabóveda
11 en 4 decks
11 en 6 decks
#21 Erosionar
9 en 3 decks
9 en 3 decks
9 en 3 decks
#24 Cubil del osgo
9 en 3 decks
8 en 2 decks
#26 Canal riscoaguja
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 4 decks
#29 Negar
8 en 4 decks
#30 Camino de la Peste // Camino de la Quemadura
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 4 decks
8 en 2 decks
#34 Optar
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#36 Chandra, aurora de la rebeldía
8 en 3 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#40 Zarpazo salvaje
8 en 2 decks
#41 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 3 decks
8 en 3 decks
#45 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#48 Fantasma supremo
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#51 Vivien, Exploradora del Animarco
8 en 3 decks
#52 Entidad congelada // Horror despertado
7 en 2 decks
#53 Senda de Planeorrío // Senda de Planeolava
7 en 2 decks
7 en 2 decks
#55 Pantano
7 en 3 decks
#56 Espiral de lava
7 en 4 decks
7 en 2 decks
#58 Agujero portátil
7 en 2 decks
7 en 2 decks
#60 Cieno carroñero
7 en 3 decks
#61 Geist encadenado
7 en 2 decks
#62 Negación elevada
7 en 3 decks
7 en 2 decks
6 en 2 decks
6 en 2 decks
#66 Sangre flamígera
6 en 2 decks
#67 Descanse en paz
6 en 3 decks
#68 Narset, Separadora de Velos
6 en 3 decks
#69 Despertar de Valakut // Fragua de piedra de Valakut
5 en 2 decks
5 en 2 decks
#71 Acto desalmado
5 en 3 decks
#72 Refugio anónimo
5 en 2 decks
#73 Arrecife shivano
5 en 2 decks
5 en 2 decks
5 en 2 decks
#76 Coacción
5 en 3 decks
5 en 2 decks
4 en 1 decks
#79 Amuleto boros
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 2 decks
#82 Dádiva de gryff
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
#86 Águila empírea
4 en 1 decks
#87 Cazahechizos
4 en 1 decks
#88 Señor de los bandidos hobgoblin
4 en 1 decks
#89 Goblin del grito de guerra
4 en 1 decks
#90 Fisgón evidente
4 en 1 decks
#91 Apóstol de la luz purificadora
4 en 1 decks
#92 Alseide de la riqueza vital
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
#96 Senda de Ascensorradiante // Senda de Ascensosombrío
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
#100 Rayo del hechicero
4 en 1 decks
Nombre de la baraja
Piloto
V
D
E
Fecha
Piloto
Nombre de la baraja
Pioneer League
Hoy
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: Harry13
Pioneer Challenge 32
Ayer
1º
Mono-Black Midrange
by: Uegjo
Pioneer League
Ayer
1º
Hammer Time
by: itstime
Pioneer Preliminary
Ayer
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: The_Catfin
Pioneer Challenge 64
09/05/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: Gul_Dukat
Pioneer Challenge 32
09/05/24
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: bolov0
Pioneer League
09/05/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: Antonio_Mancilla
Pioneer Preliminary
09/05/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: mijukumono
Pioneer Preliminary
08/05/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: komattaman
Pioneer Preliminary
08/05/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: olbeda