Nombre
Competitive Constructed League
Fecha
2020-08-05
Top-Jugadores
25 jugadores
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
2º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0D Fabitho
3º
5º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0D uspdudes
6º
Simic Elves
5V-0D rEPTILIUM_
7º
8º
9º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0D carvs
10º
Mono-White Heroic
5V-0D pipgrok
11º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0D Raptor56
12º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0D Raptor56
13º
14º
BW Monarch
5V-0D kazuya3
15º
Burn
5V-0D Yilimitado
16º
Mardu Bully
5V-0D lindoso01
#1 Bosque
63 en 5 decks
#2 Isla nevada
60 en 6 decks
#3 Isla
55 en 6 decks
#4 Pantano
54 en 7 decks
40 en 10 decks
#6 Preordinar
38 en 10 decks
#7 Llanura
27 en 6 decks
27 en 7 decks
27 en 10 decks
24 en 7 decks
23 en 8 decks
23 en 13 decks
#13 Ráfaga de agua
22 en 8 decks
#14 Relámpago
19 en 7 decks
19 en 7 decks
#16 Esfumar
19 en 12 decks
18 en 6 decks
#18 Ráfaga de fuego
17 en 5 decks
17 en 5 decks
#20 Skred
16 en 4 decks
#21 Montaña
16 en 2 decks
16 en 6 decks
15 en 4 decks
#24 Acueducto dimir
15 en 5 decks
14 en 6 decks
14 en 4 decks
#27 Gorila chamán
14 en 8 decks
#28 Montaña nevada
13 en 5 decks
13 en 5 decks
#30 Prisma profético
12 en 3 decks
#31 Arqueomante
12 en 4 decks
12 en 3 decks
#33 Humo sofocante
12 en 8 decks
#34 Indagador de secretos // Aberración insectoide
12 en 3 decks
#35 Ninja de las horas tardías
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
#38 Reflexionar
12 en 5 decks
11 en 3 decks
11 en 3 decks
#41 Eléctruco
11 en 6 decks
11 en 4 decks
11 en 7 decks
10 en 5 decks
#45 Llanura nevada
10 en 3 decks
9 en 3 decks
#47 Laguna lúgubre
9 en 3 decks
9 en 5 decks
#49 Dignatario Cuerno de Piedra
9 en 5 decks
#50 Apagar
9 en 3 decks
9 en 3 decks
8 en 5 decks
#53 Armadura etérea
8 en 2 decks
#54 Ráfaga galvánica
8 en 2 decks
#55 Efimerizar
8 en 4 decks
#56 Hada malhechora
8 en 2 decks
#57 Empantanar
8 en 3 decks
#58 Golpe al vientre
8 en 4 decks
#59 Buscadespojos
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#61 Chasquido
8 en 3 decks
#62 Anular
8 en 3 decks
8 en 2 decks
#64 Excluir
8 en 5 decks
8 en 2 decks
#66 Guarida antigua
7 en 2 decks
#67 Gran horno
7 en 2 decks
#68 Fuerte boros
7 en 2 decks
#69 Sin dejar huella
7 en 4 decks
#70 Desfigurar
7 en 4 decks
7 en 3 decks
#72 Enredaderas del Bosque Extenso
7 en 2 decks
#73 Tribunal azorio
6 en 2 decks
#74 Estepa aislada
6 en 2 decks
#75 Agravio antiguo
6 en 6 decks
6 en 4 decks
#77 Fuente radiante
6 en 3 decks
#78 Guardián del Pacto entre Gremios
6 en 2 decks
#79 Coacción
6 en 2 decks
6 en 2 decks
#81 Vidente hada
6 en 2 decks
#82 Viaje a la nada
6 en 3 decks
#83 Paz del momento
6 en 2 decks
6 en 2 decks
6 en 3 decks
6 en 2 decks
#87 Erosionar
6 en 4 decks
#88 Verdad reflejada
5 en 4 decks
5 en 5 decks
#90 Muro mnemónico
5 en 3 decks
#91 Lluvia fundida
5 en 2 decks
5 en 3 decks
5 en 3 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 2 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
Nombre de la baraja
Piloto
V
D
E
Fecha
Piloto
Nombre de la baraja
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER -TRIMESTRAL SEMANA QUE VEM
Ayer
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13
FUGUETE CHAMP 191
24/06/24
1º
Simic Mill
by: RaoniOchoa
Tropical Pauper 189
22/06/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: LuquetteCHQ
Pauper Royale 194
20/06/24
1º
Burn
by: davidbrito
Pauper League
20/06/24
1º
B R U
by: donca
Fuguete League 178
19/06/24
1º
Azorius Acid Moss
by: Ravager.pe
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (18/06) - TIX PRO TOP 8
18/06/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: ArnaldoCarpio
Pauper Preliminary
18/06/24
1º
Mono Black Cycling
by: totemsilence
FUGUETE CHAMP 190
17/06/24
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: Baldo13
Pauper League
17/06/24
1º
Gruul Ponza
by: floyza