Nombre
Standard Challenge
Fecha
2021-07-31
Top-Jugadores
32 jugadores
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
#1 Gigante aplastahuesos // Pisotón
72 en 21 decks
71 en 4 decks
#3 Bosque
70 en 17 decks
63 en 18 decks
58 en 3 decks
#6 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
56 en 14 decks
#7 Reyerta de los gorros rojos
50 en 18 decks
49 en 16 decks
#9 Bestia enamoradiza // Deseo del corazón
48 en 12 decks
45 en 12 decks
#11 Manos ardientes
44 en 16 decks
43 en 20 decks
#13 Montaña
40 en 17 decks
39 en 14 decks
#15 Acto desalmado
36 en 9 decks
#16 Estruendo de Aplastacráneos // Aplastacráneos, el Paso de los Martillos
36 en 12 decks
34 en 16 decks
34 en 9 decks
#19 Buey de Ágonas
32 en 16 decks
32 en 8 decks
#21 Senda de Bordeagujas // Senda de Bordepilares
32 en 8 decks
#22 Pantano
31 en 9 decks
#23 Filoascua
30 en 9 decks
#24 Cubil del osgo
30 en 14 decks
#25 Coacción
28 en 8 decks
#26 Magda, la Forajida Descarada
28 en 7 decks
#27 Winota, la Unidora de Fuerzas
28 en 7 decks
28 en 7 decks
#29 Senda de Aticoenramado // Senda de Aticopeñascos
28 en 7 decks
#30 Refugio anónimo
26 en 7 decks
25 en 7 decks
#32 Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway
24 en 6 decks
#33 Destruyegemas
21 en 6 decks
#34 Golpe altanero
20 en 11 decks
#35 Isla
20 en 8 decks
#36 Trioma de Zagoth
20 en 5 decks
#37 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
20 en 6 decks
#38 Senda de Aguasclaras // Senda de Aguaslúgubres
20 en 5 decks
#39 Disputa mística
19 en 12 decks
19 en 5 decks
19 en 7 decks
#42 Senda de Planeorrío // Senda de Planeolava
19 en 5 decks
#43 Llanura
18 en 8 decks
#44 Cobra del loto
18 en 6 decks
#45 Augurio del mar
16 en 4 decks
16 en 4 decks
#47 Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley
16 en 4 decks
16 en 4 decks
16 en 4 decks
16 en 4 decks
#51 Ritos de pueblo
16 en 4 decks
16 en 4 decks
15 en 7 decks
15 en 4 decks
#55 Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor
14 en 8 decks
#56 Líder de la jauría licántropa
14 en 4 decks
#57 Minsc, el Amado Explorador
14 en 7 decks
13 en 7 decks
#59 Caballero de Fronterroca // Alud de rocas
13 en 6 decks
13 en 7 decks
13 en 7 decks
#62 Cultivar
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
#64 Acontecimiento de extinción
12 en 5 decks
12 en 3 decks
#66 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
12 en 3 decks
#67 Captura de los dioses antiguos
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
#70 Anax, endurecido en la forja
12 en 3 decks
#71 Mordida helada
12 en 3 decks
12 en 5 decks
#73 Klothys, diosa del destino
12 en 10 decks
12 en 6 decks
12 en 6 decks
12 en 3 decks
11 en 4 decks
#78 Cieno carroñero
11 en 5 decks
#79 Lanza Sombría
11 en 8 decks
11 en 5 decks
10 en 3 decks
10 en 5 decks
10 en 3 decks
10 en 4 decks
#85 Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield
10 en 5 decks
9 en 4 decks
9 en 5 decks
#88 Gárgarot anciano
8 en 3 decks
8 en 4 decks
8 en 5 decks
#91 Desactivación de Jwar // Ruinas de Jwar
8 en 4 decks
#92 Fénix de ceniza
8 en 3 decks
8 en 2 decks
#94 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
8 en 2 decks
8 en 5 decks
#96 Se veía venir
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#98 Trioma de Ketria
7 en 4 decks
#99 El Gran Crómlech
7 en 3 decks
#100 Garruk, desatado
7 en 3 decks
Nombre de la baraja
Piloto
V
D
E
Fecha
Piloto
Nombre de la baraja
Standard League
Hoy
1º
Temur Aggro
by: CHARLIE_SPLEEN
Standard League
25/04/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: Swarm_OF_Mats
Standard Preliminary
24/04/24
1º
Burn
by: DoctorofTime
Standard Preliminary
24/04/24
1º
Burn
by: CBJr
Standard League
23/04/24
1º
Burn
by: Kokoro_Tap
Standard League
22/04/24
1º
Esper Control
by: CookieKid00
Standard Preliminary
22/04/24
1º
Burn
by: CBJr
Standard Challenge 64
21/04/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: RubyXillia
Standard League
16/04/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: NarutoGuy
Standard League
14/04/24
1º
Esper Control
by: liyilin