Nombre
Competitive Constructed League
Fecha
2021-08-12
Top-Jugadores
19 jugadores
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
UW Control
5V-0D Arianne
2º
Niv to Light
5V-0D Timr0d
5º
Naya
5V-0D Phill_Hellmuth
6º
UW Ensoul
5V-0D acelerado220
7º
Omnath Ramp
5V-0D Kadoonyec
8º
UR Phoenix
5V-0D victorroatt
9º
Mono-Black Aggro
5V-0D Arrias
10º
Jeskai
5V-0D WookieWasabi
12º
Mono-Green Aggro
5V-0D Damgar
16º
Jund Sacrifice
5V-0D eugenegene
35 en 12 decks
#2 Isla
26 en 10 decks
#3 Montaña
24 en 8 decks
21 en 6 decks
20 en 6 decks
19 en 5 decks
#7 Optar
18 en 5 decks
#8 Bosque
17 en 4 decks
17 en 5 decks
#10 Pantano nevado
16 en 1 decks
#11 Llanura
16 en 8 decks
16 en 5 decks
15 en 5 decks
15 en 9 decks
#15 Ráfaga de éter
14 en 8 decks
#16 Empujón fatal
14 en 4 decks
13 en 4 decks
12 en 4 decks
#19 Descanse en paz
12 en 5 decks
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
#22 Místico élfico
12 en 3 decks
#23 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
12 en 3 decks
12 en 4 decks
12 en 3 decks
#26 Mutabóveda
12 en 4 decks
#27 Senda de Planeorrío // Senda de Planeolava
12 en 3 decks
#28 Agujero portátil
11 en 4 decks
10 en 3 decks
10 en 3 decks
#31 Trioma de Ketria
9 en 3 decks
#32 Narset, Separadora de Velos
9 en 4 decks
#33 Rocío de magma
9 en 4 decks
9 en 3 decks
9 en 4 decks
#36 Despertar de Valakut // Fragua de piedra de Valakut
8 en 3 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#40 Augurio del mar
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#42 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#44 Sacerdotisa de dioses olvidados
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#47 Veto de Dovin
8 en 3 decks
8 en 2 decks
#49 Ornitóptero
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#52 Erosionar
8 en 5 decks
8 en 3 decks
#54 Compañía reunida
8 en 2 decks
7 en 2 decks
7 en 3 decks
6 en 2 decks
#58 Gigante aplastahuesos // Pisotón
6 en 2 decks
#59 Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway
6 en 2 decks
6 en 3 decks
#61 Senda de Aticoenramado // Senda de Aticopeñascos
6 en 2 decks
6 en 2 decks
#63 Omnath, centro de la creación
6 en 2 decks
#64 Chandra, aurora de la rebeldía
6 en 3 decks
#65 Negar
5 en 4 decks
5 en 3 decks
5 en 2 decks
#68 Glorificador
5 en 2 decks
#69 Golpe altanero
5 en 4 decks
5 en 2 decks
5 en 3 decks
#72 Arrecife shivano
5 en 2 decks
#73 Zarpazo salvaje
5 en 2 decks
4 en 3 decks
#75 Chandra, acólita de la llama
4 en 1 decks
#76 Forja del campo de batalla
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
#78 Sangre flamígera
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
#90 Cubil del osgo
4 en 2 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 2 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
#97 Castillo del Coto de Garen
4 en 1 decks
#98 Vivien, Exploradora del Animarco
4 en 1 decks
#99 Hidra voraz
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
Pioneer League
Hoy
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: Harry13
Pioneer Challenge 32
Ayer
1º
Mono-Black Midrange
by: Uegjo
Pioneer League
Ayer
1º
Hammer Time
by: itstime
Pioneer Preliminary
Ayer
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: The_Catfin
Pioneer Challenge 64
09/05/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: Gul_Dukat
Pioneer Challenge 32
09/05/24
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: bolov0
Pioneer League
09/05/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: Antonio_Mancilla
Pioneer Preliminary
09/05/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: mijukumono
Pioneer Preliminary
08/05/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: komattaman
Pioneer Preliminary
08/05/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: olbeda