Nombre
Competitive Constructed League
Fecha
2022-03-03
Top-Jugadores
33 jugadores
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Four-Color Hinata
5V-0D cavedan
2º
3º
Mono Black Zombies
5V-0D bellfy
4º
Enigmatic Fires
5V-0D claudioh
5º
Mono Red Burn
5V-0D Mr.Smirkles
6º
Mono Green Ramp
5V-0D sgcyrus
7º
Izzet Phoenix
5V-0D GiovaniMF
8º
Mono Red Aggro
5V-0D LucasG1ggs
9º
Orzhov Auras
5V-0D Brunninho
11º
Mardu Anvil
5V-0D A_AdeptoTerra
13º
16º
#1 Montaña
54 en 10 decks
48 en 15 decks
#3 Bosque
34 en 8 decks
#4 Llanura
31 en 14 decks
28 en 7 decks
27 en 8 decks
26 en 11 decks
25 en 8 decks
#9 Senda de Aticoenramado // Senda de Aticopeñascos
23 en 8 decks
21 en 7 decks
20 en 5 decks
#12 Marcha de la luz espectral
19 en 5 decks
#13 Isla nevada
19 en 1 decks
19 en 6 decks
#15 Llanura nevada
19 en 1 decks
#16 Cubil del osgo
19 en 8 decks
18 en 7 decks
#18 Descanse en paz
17 en 10 decks
#19 Pantano
16 en 6 decks
16 en 5 decks
16 en 7 decks
#22 Jugar con fuego
16 en 4 decks
16 en 4 decks
#24 Gigante aplastahuesos // Pisotón
16 en 5 decks
15 en 7 decks
14 en 4 decks
14 en 4 decks
13 en 4 decks
13 en 7 decks
#30 Altar sin dios
13 en 6 decks
#31 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
13 en 4 decks
12 en 3 decks
#33 Trioma de Ketria
12 en 4 decks
#34 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
12 en 3 decks
#35 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
12 en 3 decks
#36 Senda de Bordeagujas // Senda de Bordepilares
12 en 4 decks
#37 Disputa mortal
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
#39 Compañía reunida
12 en 3 decks
12 en 7 decks
#41 Forja del campo de batalla
12 en 3 decks
#42 Parhelio II
12 en 3 decks
#43 Colmilloveloz, jefa de Okiba
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
#46 Camino de la Peste // Camino de la Quemadura
12 en 4 decks
#47 Mutabóveda
11 en 4 decks
#48 Amuleto boros
11 en 3 decks
#49 Patio oculto
11 en 3 decks
11 en 3 decks
11 en 3 decks
11 en 5 decks
11 en 4 decks
10 en 6 decks
#55 Yunque del culto a los oni
10 en 3 decks
10 en 3 decks
10 en 4 decks
10 en 3 decks
10 en 3 decks
#60 Alseide de la riqueza vital
10 en 3 decks
10 en 4 decks
#62 Risco embrujado
10 en 3 decks
#63 Isla
9 en 5 decks
9 en 3 decks
9 en 3 decks
9 en 3 decks
9 en 3 decks
9 en 4 decks
9 en 5 decks
9 en 4 decks
#71 Eiganjo, trono del imperio
8 en 6 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#74 Cátaro brutal // Bruto descontrolado
8 en 3 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#78 Fantasma supremo
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#88 Místico élfico
8 en 2 decks
#89 El reinado de la verdad de Michiko // Retrato de Michiko
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#91 Hacer añicos
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#94 Augurio del mar
8 en 2 decks
#95 Ornitóptero
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#98 Considerar
8 en 2 decks
#99 Lurrus del Nido de Ensueño
8 en 8 decks
#100 Tambor de hoja primaveral
8 en 2 decks
Nombre de la baraja
Piloto
V
D
E
Fecha
Piloto
Nombre de la baraja
Pioneer Preliminary
Ayer
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: mijukumono
Pioneer League
Ayer
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: Antonio_Mancilla
Pioneer Preliminary
08/05/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: komattaman
Pioneer League
08/05/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: hugofreitas1
Pioneer Preliminary
08/05/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: olbeda
Pioneer Preliminary
07/05/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Beenew
Pioneer Preliminary
07/05/24
1º
Mono Red Prowess
by: esmyth
Pioneer Preliminary
07/05/24
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: matyo804
Pioneer League
07/05/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Scyrak
Pioneer League
06/05/24
1º
5c Auras
by: ItsMagicJuan