Nombre
Competitive Constructed League
Fecha
2020-07-22
Top-Jugadores
26 jugadores
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
2º
WUB
5V-0D cicciogire
3º
Walls Combo
5V-0D bdecker7649
4º
6º
Five Colors Tron
5V-0D Raptor56
7º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0D NY8381
8º
Tireless Tribe
5V-0D carvs
9º
Burn
5V-0D Leobertucci
10º
11º
12º
Mono Green Stompy
5V-0D bigjc00
13º
Boros Aggro
5V-0D Racerman
15º
16º
BW Monarch
5V-0D Auripower
#1 Isla nevada
68 en 10 decks
#2 Bosque
50 en 4 decks
#3 Montaña
40 en 5 decks
#4 Llanura
36 en 7 decks
#5 Pantano
35 en 5 decks
#6 Preordinar
35 en 9 decks
34 en 4 decks
28 en 7 decks
27 en 9 decks
26 en 7 decks
#11 Yermos humeantes
25 en 10 decks
#12 Relámpago
24 en 8 decks
#13 Contrahechizo
23 en 7 decks
22 en 6 decks
21 en 9 decks
20 en 6 decks
20 en 8 decks
#18 Ráfaga de fuego
20 en 8 decks
19 en 6 decks
18 en 6 decks
#21 Esfumar
17 en 14 decks
#22 Paz del momento
17 en 7 decks
16 en 5 decks
15 en 4 decks
15 en 4 decks
15 en 4 decks
#27 Gorila chamán
15 en 9 decks
14 en 4 decks
#29 Eléctruco
14 en 9 decks
#30 Efimerizar
14 en 6 decks
13 en 4 decks
12 en 5 decks
12 en 3 decks
#34 Ráfaga galvánica
12 en 3 decks
12 en 6 decks
11 en 3 decks
#37 Pestilencia
11 en 4 decks
#38 Tribunal azorio
11 en 4 decks
#39 Arqueomante
11 en 4 decks
#40 Dignatario Cuerno de Piedra
11 en 4 decks
#41 Viaje a la nada
10 en 6 decks
10 en 3 decks
10 en 3 decks
#44 Guardián del Pacto entre Gremios
10 en 4 decks
10 en 3 decks
#46 Reflexionar
10 en 4 decks
10 en 7 decks
#48 Gran horno
10 en 3 decks
10 en 5 decks
#50 Golpe al vientre
10 en 4 decks
#51 Muro mnemónico
10 en 4 decks
9 en 4 decks
#53 Llanura nevada
9 en 5 decks
9 en 4 decks
9 en 6 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#61 Indagador de secretos // Aberración insectoide
8 en 2 decks
#62 Depuración de pensamientos
8 en 2 decks
#63 Fuerte boros
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#66 Rencor
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#68 Armadura etérea
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#70 Idea expandida
8 en 2 decks
8 en 3 decks
#72 Coaccionador myr
8 en 2 decks
#73 Guarida antigua
8 en 3 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#76 Castigar
8 en 4 decks
8 en 2 decks
#78 Mina de Urza
8 en 2 decks
#79 Basílica orzhov
8 en 2 decks
#80 Sede del sínodo
8 en 2 decks
#81 Torre de Urza
8 en 2 decks
#82 Central de energía de Urza
8 en 2 decks
8 en 4 decks
#84 Melodía distante
7 en 3 decks
7 en 2 decks
#86 Atog
7 en 2 decks
#87 Chasquido
7 en 2 decks
7 en 2 decks
7 en 3 decks
#90 Skred
7 en 2 decks
#91 Ráfaga ardiente
7 en 2 decks
7 en 3 decks
#93 Montaña nevada
7 en 4 decks
7 en 4 decks
7 en 2 decks
#96 Místico élfico
7 en 3 decks
7 en 4 decks
#98 Isla
7 en 3 decks
7 en 4 decks
#100 Páramo estéril
6 en 2 decks
Nombre de la baraja
Piloto
V
D
E
Fecha
Piloto
Nombre de la baraja
FUGUETE CHAMP 191
Ayer
1º
Simic Mill
by: RaoniOchoa
Tropical Pauper 189
22/06/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: LuquetteCHQ
Pauper Royale 194
20/06/24
1º
Burn
by: davidbrito
Pauper League
20/06/24
1º
B R U
by: donca
Fuguete League 178
19/06/24
1º
Azorius Acid Moss
by: Ravager.pe
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (18/06) - TIX PRO TOP 8
18/06/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: ArnaldoCarpio
Pauper Preliminary
18/06/24
1º
Mono Black Cycling
by: totemsilence
FUGUETE CHAMP 190
17/06/24
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: Baldo13
Pauper League
17/06/24
1º
Gruul Ponza
by: floyza
Pauper Challenge 64
16/06/24
1º
Ping Storm
by: Terminus0