Nome
Competitive Constructed League
Data
2021-11-22
Top-Giocatori
23 giocatori
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
2º
G R U W
5V-0P Ramzamela7
3º
Abzan Humans
5V-0P kasa
6º
UR Phoenix
5V-0P golphinus
8º
UW Ensoul
5V-0P Tatsumaki_
10º
UB Control
5V-0P Harry13
12º
UW Spirits
5V-0P Traft
13º
Mono Red Aggro
5V-0P Fink64
15º
16º
Naya Winota
5V-0P yerffej03
32 nel 12 decks
#2 Montagna
31 nel 8 decks
31 nel 12 decks
#4 Palude
29 nel 7 decks
#5 Pianura
24 nel 8 decks
#6 Rubapensieri
23 nel 7 decks
#7 Isola
22 nel 7 decks
20 nel 5 decks
#9 Foresta
19 nel 7 decks
17 nel 7 decks
#11 Riposa in Pace
17 nel 10 decks
#12 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
16 nel 4 decks
16 nel 4 decks
15 nel 5 decks
#15 Cammino dei Rami Sospesi // Cammino dei Massi Sospesi
15 nel 4 decks
#16 Buco Portatile
15 nel 5 decks
14 nel 4 decks
14 nel 5 decks
#19 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
13 nel 4 decks
12 nel 3 decks
12 nel 4 decks
12 nel 3 decks
#23 Considerare
12 nel 3 decks
12 nel 3 decks
#25 Narset, Separatrice dei Veli
11 nel 4 decks
#26 Tifone di Squali
11 nel 3 decks
11 nel 3 decks
#28 Elfi di Llanowar
11 nel 3 decks
11 nel 3 decks
#30 Brutal Cathar // Moonrage Brute
11 nel 4 decks
#31 Vortice Torbido
10 nel 3 decks
10 nel 3 decks
#33 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
10 nel 3 decks
#34 Dimenticanza
10 nel 5 decks
10 nel 6 decks
10 nel 3 decks
#37 Elfo Mistico
10 nel 3 decks
#38 Thalia, Protettrice di Thraben
10 nel 4 decks
#39 Grotta Mutevole
9 nel 4 decks
#40 Raffica Eterea
9 nel 4 decks
#41 Tomba Infestata da Erbacce
9 nel 4 decks
#42 Verdetto Supremo
9 nel 4 decks
#43 Trioma di Ketria
9 nel 3 decks
9 nel 3 decks
#45 Fonderia Sacra
9 nel 3 decks
9 nel 4 decks
8 nel 2 decks
#48 Veto di Dovin
8 nel 3 decks
#49 Lanciarapida del Monastero
8 nel 2 decks
#50 Biga di Esika
8 nel 2 decks
#51 Gigante Sbriciolaossa // Schiacciare
8 nel 2 decks
#52 Apparizione dell'Enclave Celeste
8 nel 5 decks
8 nel 2 decks
#54 Cripta di Sangue
8 nel 3 decks
#55 Aquila Empirea
8 nel 2 decks
#56 Fantasma Supremo
8 nel 2 decks
8 nel 2 decks
#58 Scuoticatene
8 nel 2 decks
8 nel 3 decks
#60 Spegnimagie
8 nel 2 decks
8 nel 5 decks
8 nel 2 decks
#63 Cortile Nascosto
8 nel 2 decks
#64 Cosa nel Ghiaccio // Orrore Risvegliato
8 nel 2 decks
8 nel 2 decks
#66 Opzione
8 nel 2 decks
8 nel 2 decks
8 nel 4 decks
8 nel 2 decks
8 nel 2 decks
8 nel 2 decks
8 nel 2 decks
#73 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
7 nel 3 decks
7 nel 2 decks
7 nel 3 decks
7 nel 2 decks
#77 Cascata Sulfurea
7 nel 3 decks
#78 Quel che Luccica
7 nel 2 decks
#79 Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway
7 nel 3 decks
#80 Colpo di Fulmine
7 nel 2 decks
#81 Canale delle Guglie Vertiginose
7 nel 2 decks
#82 Sfera Smorzante
7 nel 4 decks
#83 Boschetto di Petali Solari
7 nel 3 decks
#84 Ascia Folgorante
7 nel 2 decks
#85 Apparizione del Gran Baccanale
7 nel 2 decks
#86 Friggere
6 nel 3 decks
#87 Isola Innevata
6 nel 1 decks
6 nel 5 decks
6 nel 4 decks
#90 Tana del Bugbear
6 nel 3 decks
#91 Pozza Prolifica
6 nel 4 decks
#92 Cavalcante Omicida // Fine Repentina
6 nel 2 decks
6 nel 2 decks
#94 Guardia del Corpo Intrepida
6 nel 2 decks
#95 Spruzzo di Magma
6 nel 2 decks
6 nel 2 decks
6 nel 2 decks
#98 Oca d'Oro
5 nel 2 decks
#99 Vetta del Teschio di Drago
5 nel 2 decks
#100 Troll dell'Antica Crescita
5 nel 2 decks
Pioneer League
Ieri
1º
Mono Green Stompy
by: Dictator_4_Life
Pioneer Challenge 32
26/04/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: LucasG1ggs
Pioneer Challenge 32
26/04/24
1º
Azorius Control
by: jtl005
Pioneer League
25/04/24
1º
Mono Blue Spirits
by: HEROtsukai
Pioneer Challenge 32
25/04/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Ale_Mtg
Pioneer Preliminary
25/04/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Jiliac
Pioneer League
24/04/24
1º
Abzan Angels
by: bfrye26
Pioneer Preliminary
24/04/24
1º
BGRU Lotus Combo
by: ArchaeusDota
Pioneer Preliminary
23/04/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: esmyth
Pioneer League
23/04/24
1º
Mono Black Midrange
by: johnrap