Nome
Competitive Constructed League
Data
2020-11-24
Top-Giocatori
61 giocatori
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Amulet Titan
5V-0P 603Leb
3º
Golgari Elves
5V-0P Ramzamela7
4º
R/G Ponza
5V-0P Voltzwagon
5º
Scapeshift
5V-0P dough_shack
6º
Five Colors
5V-0P balltap
7º
Living end
5V-0P Sodeq
10º
Amulet Titan
5V-0P drew3141
11º
ZombieVine
5V-0P MartinezDP
12º
Mono-Blue Tron
5V-0P shoktroopa
13º
14º
Five Colors
5V-0P Wuhsa
15º
Bant Control
5V-0P NicDamian
16º
#1 Fulmine
84 nel 24 decks
77 nel 28 decks
#3 Isola
66 nel 22 decks
#4 Foresta
63 nel 23 decks
#5 Montagna
62 nel 19 decks
#6 Pianura
58 nel 19 decks
58 nel 19 decks
#8 Rubapensieri
53 nel 17 decks
50 nel 19 decks
#10 Landa Ventosa
48 nel 14 decks
#11 Spinta Fatale
48 nel 17 decks
#12 Velo dell'Estate
47 nel 21 decks
#13 Rimandare
45 nel 14 decks
#14 Apparizione dell'Enclave Celeste
43 nel 15 decks
41 nel 14 decks
#16 Colline Boscose
41 nel 17 decks
#17 Ordine Criptico
37 nel 13 decks
34 nel 11 decks
33 nel 11 decks
#20 Uyro, Titano dell'Ira della Natura
33 nel 11 decks
33 nel 14 decks
#22 Bolla di Mishra
32 nel 8 decks
#23 Lanciarapida del Monastero
32 nel 8 decks
32 nel 12 decks
#25 Ashiok, Devastatore di Sogni
28 nel 13 decks
#26 Wrenn e Sei
28 nel 9 decks
#27 Delta Inquinato
27 nel 7 decks
27 nel 12 decks
#29 Isola Innevata
27 nel 11 decks
#30 Teferi, Tessitore del Tempo
26 nel 11 decks
26 nel 9 decks
26 nel 7 decks
#33 Opzione
25 nel 7 decks
25 nel 14 decks
24 nel 12 decks
24 nel 6 decks
#37 Smembrare
24 nel 12 decks
24 nel 6 decks
#39 Fiala Eterea
23 nel 6 decks
#40 Contesa Mistica
23 nel 13 decks
#41 Mesa Arida
23 nel 8 decks
#42 Foresta Innevata
23 nel 12 decks
23 nel 9 decks
22 nel 6 decks
21 nel 7 decks
21 nel 8 decks
#47 Gerarca Nobile
21 nel 6 decks
#48 Pozza Prolifica
21 nel 16 decks
20 nel 9 decks
20 nel 7 decks
20 nel 5 decks
20 nel 6 decks
#53 Sovrappopolamento di Turntimber // Turntimber, Bosco Serpentinico
20 nel 5 decks
#54 Canyon Riarso
20 nel 10 decks
20 nel 13 decks
#56 Ombra di Morte
20 nel 5 decks
#57 Palude
20 nel 13 decks
#58 Ribollire
20 nel 9 decks
19 nel 7 decks
#60 Riposa in Pace
19 nel 8 decks
#61 Sfera Smorzante
19 nel 10 decks
19 nel 13 decks
#63 Incendio Selvaggio Purificante
19 nel 6 decks
#64 Balista Mobile
19 nel 9 decks
#65 Tarmogoyf
18 nel 5 decks
#66 Cripta di Sangue
18 nel 8 decks
#67 Jace, lo Scultore di Menti
18 nel 9 decks
17 nel 6 decks
#69 Fonderia Sacra
17 nel 11 decks
17 nel 9 decks
17 nel 6 decks
#72 Getto di Lava
16 nel 4 decks
16 nel 10 decks
16 nel 5 decks
#75 Manamorfosi
16 nel 4 decks
#76 Acquitrino
16 nel 6 decks
15 nel 13 decks
15 nel 7 decks
14 nel 6 decks
14 nel 7 decks
14 nel 4 decks
14 nel 8 decks
#83 Gigante Sbriciolaossa // Schiacciare
14 nel 4 decks
#84 Thalia, Protettrice di Thraben
14 nel 4 decks
#85 Titano Primitivo
14 nel 5 decks
13 nel 9 decks
#87 Liliana del Velo
13 nel 4 decks
#88 Abrasione
13 nel 7 decks
13 nel 4 decks
13 nel 5 decks
12 nel 3 decks
#92 Centrale Energetica di Urza
12 nel 3 decks
12 nel 3 decks
12 nel 3 decks
12 nel 3 decks
#96 Spegnimagie
12 nel 3 decks
#97 Driade del Boschetto di Ilysia
12 nel 3 decks
#98 Campo dei Morti
12 nel 9 decks
#99 Pianura Innevata
12 nel 7 decks
#100 Tomba d'Acqua
12 nel 7 decks
Modern Preliminary
Ieri
1º
Enchantress
by: Maxmallow
Modern Challenge 32
Ieri
1º
Enchantress
by: Venom1
Modern Preliminary
Ieri
1º
Enchantress
by: tabananga
Modern Challenge 32
Ieri
1º
Goryo Through the Breach
by: Aardos
Modern Challenge 32
09/05/24
1º
Gruul Hardened Scales
by: Ale_Mtg
Modern League
09/05/24
1º
UR Murktide
by: Joryago
Modern Preliminary
09/05/24
1º
Golgari Hardened Scales
by: Shade_Scorpion
Modern Preliminary
08/05/24
1º
Azorius Hammer
by: Roberto777
Modern Preliminary
08/05/24
1º
Rakdos Reanimate
by: Jordieteteur
Modern Preliminary
08/05/24
1º
Jund Madness
by: tabananga