名前
Pauper Royale 121
日にち
2022-12-22
Top-選手
4 プレイヤー
フォーマット
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
2º
Naya Fractius
3V-1D ProfEd
3º
Boros Synthesizer
3V-1D Soul
4º
Kuldotha Burn
3V-1D VaT69
#1 山
16 の 2 decks
#2 感電破
12 の 3 decks
#3 平地
11 の 2 decks
#4 森
10 の 1 decks
#5 胆液の水源
8 の 2 decks
#6 カルドーサの再誕
8 の 2 decks
#7 実験統合機
8 の 2 decks
#8 稲妻
8 の 2 decks
#9 孤独な宣教師
7 の 2 decks
#10 大焼炉
7 の 2 decks
#11 トーモッドの墓所
5 の 2 decks
#12 赤霊破
5 の 2 decks
#13 未達への旅
4 の 1 decks
#14 横這スリヴァー
4 の 1 decks
#15 歩哨スリヴァー
4 の 1 decks
#16 板金スリヴァー
4 の 1 decks
#17 仮面の蛮人
4 の 1 decks
#18 筋力スリヴァー
4 の 1 decks
#19 勢団の取り引き
4 の 1 decks
#20 命取りの論争
4 の 1 decks
#21 悪性スリヴァー
4 の 1 decks
#22 捕食スリヴァー
4 の 1 decks
#23 彩色の星
4 の 1 decks
#24 紡績スリヴァー
4 の 1 decks
#25 平穏
4 の 1 decks
#26 暴走の先導
4 の 1 decks
#27 筋肉スリヴァー
4 の 1 decks
#28 紆余曲折
4 の 1 decks
#29 きらめく鷹
4 の 1 decks
#30 ヴォルダーレンの美食家
4 の 1 decks
#31 無謀なる衝動
4 の 1 decks
#32 コーの空漁師
4 の 1 decks
#33 スレイベンの検査官
4 の 1 decks
#34 風に削られた岩山
4 の 1 decks
#35 囁きの大霊堂
4 の 1 decks
#36 古えの居住地
4 の 1 decks
#37 錆付谷の橋
4 の 1 decks
#38 マイアの処罰者
4 の 1 decks
#39 発火器具
4 の 1 decks
#40 僧院の速槍
4 の 1 decks
#41 祭典壊し
3 の 1 decks
#42 ケッシグの炎吹き
3 の 1 decks
#43 稲妻の連鎖
3 の 1 decks
#44 黎明運びのクレリック
3 の 1 decks
#45 存在の破棄
3 の 1 decks
#46 道の探求者
3 の 1 decks
#47 電謀
3 の 1 decks
#48 天界のほとばしり
3 の 1 decks
#49 血の泉
3 の 1 decks
#50 銀色険の橋
3 の 1 decks
#51 霧霊堂の橋
3 の 1 decks
#52 鉱滓造の橋
3 の 1 decks
#53 青霊破
3 の 1 decks
#54 教議会の座席
3 の 1 decks
#55 金属ガエル
3 の 1 decks
#56 ゴブリンの奇襲隊
2 の 1 decks
#57 チェイナーの布告
2 の 2 decks
#58 ゴリラのシャーマン
2 の 2 decks
#59 溶鉄の雨
2 の 1 decks
#60 大祖始の遺産
2 の 2 decks
#61 ボロスの駐屯地
2 の 1 decks
#62 粉々
2 の 1 decks
#63 否認
2 の 1 decks
#64 溶岩の投げ矢
2 の 1 decks
#65 物読み
2 の 1 decks
#66 クラーク教のシャーマン
2 の 1 decks
#67 天使の粛清
2 の 1 decks
#68 ロアホールドの学舎
1 の 1 decks
#69 虚無の呪文爆弾
1 の 1 decks
#70 邪悪な熱気
1 の 1 decks
#71 呪文貫き
1 の 1 decks
#72 金属の叱責
1 の 1 decks
#73 間に合わせの砲弾
1 の 1 decks
#74 グルマグのアンコウ
1 の 1 decks
#75 火炎破
1 の 1 decks
#76 ギックスの潜入者
1 の 1 decks
#77 喪心
1 の 1 decks
#78 悪ふざけ
1 の 1 decks
#79 予想外の牙
1 の 1 decks
#80 息詰まる噴煙
1 の 1 decks
#81 ケンクのアーティフィサー
1 の 1 decks
デッキ名
パイロット
勝利
敗北
ネクタイ
日にち
パイロット
デッキ名
Domingooouuu Pauper 48
昨日
1º
Dimir Faeries
by: Catacuio
Pauper Challenge 64
昨日
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: Oceansoul92
Pauper League
昨日
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: JaceZz
Tropical Pauper 187
08/06/24
1º
Orzhov Gates
by: Ninetales13
Pauper Challenge 32
08/06/24
1º
Jeskai Ephemerate
by: DenisevichAlexey
Pauper Super Qualifier
08/06/24
1º
Gruul Turbo Dianteira
by: Mogg_Flunkies
Pauper League
08/06/24
1º
GW Auras
by: Hampuse1
Pauper Challenge 32
07/06/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: bafusVIII
Pauper League
07/06/24
1º
Mono Blue Tempo
by: NinoMagic90
Pauper Royale 192
06/06/24
1º
B R
by: Anper