Standard League
22/04/24
1º
Esper Control
by: CookieKid00
Standard League
22/04/24
1º
Esper Control
by: CookieKid00
Standard Preliminary
22/04/24
1º
Burn
by: CBJr
Standard Challenge 64
21/04/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: RubyXillia
Standard League
16/04/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: NarutoGuy
Standard League
14/04/24
1º
Esper Control
by: liyilin
Standard Preliminary
12/04/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: Magician15
Standard Preliminary
11/04/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: azatoyellow
Standard League
08/04/24
1º
Bant Toxic
by: kcomedina
Standard League
07/04/24
1º
Esper Control
by: Ovinize
Standard Challenge 32
06/04/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: KingHairy
Standard Challenge 32
06/04/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: Venom1
Standard League
06/04/24
1º
Dimir Control
by: kado222
Standard League
03/04/24
1º
Gruul Artifact Aggro
by: AlejandroAArenas
Standard Preliminary
03/04/24
1º
Burn
by: CMack_
Standard Preliminary
02/04/24
1º
Dimir Control
by: __Noob__
Standard League
02/04/24
1º
Golgari Fight Rigging
by: Rashgun
Standard Preliminary
01/04/24
1º
Burn
by: cigarettesaftershrek
Standard League
01/04/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: AlbaMuller
Standard League
29/03/24
1º
Esper Control
by: elder088
Standard Challenge 32
29/03/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: SorryImSoTilted
Standard Preliminary
28/03/24
1º
Burn
by: Stayconf
Standard League
28/03/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: AliAle
Standard Preliminary
27/03/24
1º
Burn
by: Manny-
Standard League
27/03/24
1º
Burn
by: Recker32
Standard Preliminary
27/03/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: Scuta04
Standard League
26/03/24
1º
Burn
by: Sapoa
Standard Preliminary
25/03/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: Pururin
Standard League
24/03/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: DrMayhem
Standard Challenge 64
24/03/24
1º
G R U W
by: Sinisstar619
Standard Challenge 32
23/03/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: remf
Standard Challenge 32
22/03/24
1º
Esper Control
by: kasa
Standard Preliminary
22/03/24
1º
Esper Control
by: Dreddybajs
Standard League
21/03/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: _Batutinha_
Standard League
20/03/24
1º
Esper Control
by: MrBubba91
Standard Preliminary
20/03/24
1º
Burn
by: daibloXSC
Standard League
19/03/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: MTGPacks
Standard Preliminary
19/03/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: a.c.a.i_20006
Standard Preliminary
18/03/24
1º
Esper Control
by: SoulStrong
Standard League
18/03/24
1º
Golgari Fight Rigging
by: tzio
Standard Challenge 64
17/03/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: MohammedbinSalman
Standard League
17/03/24
1º
Esper Control
by: David1987
Standard Challenge 32
16/03/24
1º
Burn
by: HamAndCheese
Standard League
16/03/24
1º
Burn
by: victorseiya
Standard Preliminary
15/03/24
1º
Esper Control
by: SoulStrong
Standard League
15/03/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: Stanley2099
Standard Preliminary
15/03/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: fininho10
Standard League
14/03/24
1º
R W
by: TacoFarmer
Standard Preliminary
14/03/24
1º
Burn
by: PintuMtg
Standard Preliminary
13/03/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: solaec0501
Standard Preliminary
13/03/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: Bullz0Eye
Standard League
12/03/24
1º
Azorius Midrange
by: Magnesio
Standard Preliminary
12/03/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: SanPop
Standard League
11/03/24
1º
Burn
by: waffelsking
Standard Preliminary
11/03/24
1º
Sultai Graveyard
by: O_danielakos
Standard Challenge 64
10/03/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: fried-liver-attack
Standard League
10/03/24
1º
Esper Control
by: Varo
Standard Challenge 64
10/03/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: fried-liver-attack
Standard League
09/03/24
1º
Golgari Fight Rigging
by: Groocha
Standard Challenge 32
09/03/24
1º
Golgari Fight Rigging
by: sokos13
Standard Preliminary
08/03/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: BoreiMTG