Name
Pauper Challenge
Date
2020-11-01
Top-Players
32 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
2º
5º
13º
14º
16º
#1 Forest
128 in 9 decks
#2 Mountain
61 in 6 decks
#3 Island
45 in 9 decks
40 in 10 decks
36 in 9 decks
#6 Pyroblast
31 in 13 decks
#7 Mulldrifter
30 in 8 decks
28 in 7 decks
#9 Rancor
28 in 7 decks
27 in 5 decks
#11 Plains
27 in 7 decks
26 in 9 decks
26 in 8 decks
24 in 6 decks
#15 Urza's Tower
24 in 6 decks
#16 Urza's Mine
24 in 6 decks
#17 Impulse
24 in 6 decks
#18 Thriving Isle
24 in 6 decks
#19 Quirion Ranger
24 in 7 decks
#20 Hydroblast
23 in 8 decks
#21 Dispel
22 in 14 decks
22 in 16 decks
#23 Boros Garrison
22 in 6 decks
21 in 12 decks
#25 Moment's Peace
21 in 7 decks
#26 Counterspell
21 in 6 decks
20 in 8 decks
#28 Ash Barrens
20 in 8 decks
#29 Brainstorm
20 in 6 decks
20 in 9 decks
#31 Augur of Bolas
19 in 5 decks
19 in 6 decks
19 in 7 decks
#34 Gleeful Sabotage
18 in 5 decks
#35 Mnemonic Wall
17 in 7 decks
#36 Viridian Longbow
17 in 9 decks
#37 Gut Shot
17 in 7 decks
17 in 13 decks
#39 Palace Sentinels
16 in 6 decks
#40 Galvanic Blast
16 in 4 decks
#41 Gurmag Angler
16 in 5 decks
16 in 6 decks
#43 Savage Swipe
16 in 4 decks
#44 Nest Invader
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#46 Nettle Sentinel
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#48 Preordain
16 in 5 decks
#49 Ponder
15 in 5 decks
#50 Prohibit
15 in 10 decks
#51 Electrickery
15 in 10 decks
#52 Cast Down
14 in 8 decks
14 in 5 decks
14 in 2 decks
#55 Ancient Den
13 in 4 decks
#56 Snuff Out
13 in 4 decks
13 in 6 decks
#58 Ghostly Flicker
13 in 7 decks
13 in 6 decks
#60 Gorilla Shaman
13 in 10 decks
#61 Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration
12 in 3 decks
#62 Armadillo Cloak
12 in 3 decks
#63 Kor Skyfisher
12 in 3 decks
#64 Ancestral Mask
12 in 3 decks
#65 Utopia Sprawl
12 in 3 decks
#66 Ethereal Armor
12 in 3 decks
#67 Gladecover Scout
12 in 3 decks
#68 Abundant Growth
12 in 3 decks
#69 Slippery Bogle
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 4 decks
#72 Glint Hawk
12 in 3 decks
#73 Vault Skirge
12 in 4 decks
12 in 3 decks
#75 Battle Screech
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#77 Squadron Hawk
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#79 Rift Bolt
12 in 3 decks
#80 Ghitu Lavarunner
12 in 3 decks
#81 Chain Lightning
12 in 3 decks
#82 Fireblast
12 in 3 decks
#83 Bojuka Bog
12 in 10 decks
#84 Lava Spike
12 in 3 decks
#85 Keldon Marauders
12 in 3 decks
#86 Searing Blaze
12 in 3 decks
#87 Thermo-Alchemist
12 in 3 decks
#88 Standard Bearer
12 in 7 decks
#89 Needle Drop
12 in 3 decks
11 in 7 decks
#91 River Boa
11 in 5 decks
#92 Thriving Heath
11 in 4 decks
#93 Great Furnace
10 in 4 decks
#94 Molten Rain
10 in 4 decks
#95 Ephemerate
10 in 7 decks
#96 Abrade
10 in 7 decks
#97 Evolving Wilds
10 in 4 decks
10 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
#100 Curse of the Pierced Heart
9 in 3 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER -TRIMESTRAL SEMANA QUE VEM
Yesterday
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13
FUGUETE CHAMP 191
06/24/24
1º
Simic Mill
by: RaoniOchoa
Tropical Pauper 189
06/22/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: LuquetteCHQ
Pauper Royale 194
06/20/24
1º
Burn
by: davidbrito
Pauper League
06/20/24
1º
B R U
by: donca
Fuguete League 178
06/19/24
1º
Azorius Acid Moss
by: Ravager.pe
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (18/06) - TIX PRO TOP 8
06/18/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: ArnaldoCarpio
Pauper Preliminary
06/18/24
1º
Mono Black Cycling
by: totemsilence
FUGUETE CHAMP 190
06/17/24
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: Baldo13
Pauper League
06/17/24
1º
Gruul Ponza
by: floyza