Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2022-10-10
Top-Players
36 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
2º
3º
Jeskai Fenix
5V-0L MTGMack
4º
6º
7º
8º
9º
10º
11º
Gruul Aggro
5V-0L Patxi
12º
RW Prowess
5V-0L Succulent
13º
5C Gyruda
5V-0L RedandSnap1
14º
15º
16º
Gruul Lukka
5V-0L OmgozhMTG
#1 Mountain
76 in 13 decks
42 in 13 decks
#3 Plains
38 in 8 decks
#4 Fatal Push
37 in 11 decks
#5 Thoughtseize
33 in 9 decks
31 in 10 decks
#7 Fable of the Mirror-Breaker // Reflection of Kiki-Jiki
31 in 8 decks
#8 Forest
29 in 9 decks
24 in 8 decks
23 in 9 decks
#11 Mutavault
23 in 6 decks
#12 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
23 in 7 decks
#13 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
22 in 6 decks
#14 Swamp
21 in 6 decks
21 in 12 decks
20 in 5 decks
#17 Llanowar Elves
20 in 5 decks
#18 Temple Garden
19 in 7 decks
#19 Elvish Mystic
19 in 5 decks
18 in 1 decks
16 in 4 decks
#22 Play with Fire
16 in 4 decks
#23 Kumano Faces Kakkazan // Etching of Kumano
16 in 4 decks
15 in 11 decks
#25 Karplusan Forest
15 in 4 decks
15 in 4 decks
#27 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
15 in 4 decks
#28 Mystical Dispute
15 in 8 decks
#29 Blood Crypt
14 in 5 decks
14 in 5 decks
#31 Soul-Scar Mage
14 in 4 decks
#32 Sokenzan, Crucible of Defiance
14 in 13 decks
#33 Overgrown Tomb
14 in 5 decks
#34 Blooming Marsh
14 in 4 decks
#35 Steam Vents
14 in 5 decks
#36 Esika's Chariot
14 in 5 decks
13 in 1 decks
#38 Leyline Binding
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#40 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
12 in 3 decks
12 in 4 decks
#42 Ramunap Ruins
12 in 3 decks
12 in 4 decks
#44 Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire
12 in 3 decks
12 in 7 decks
#46 Extinction Event
12 in 6 decks
12 in 5 decks
#48 Graveyard Trespasser // Graveyard Glutton
12 in 4 decks
#49 Duress
11 in 5 decks
#50 Castle Locthwain
11 in 5 decks
#51 Spirebluff Canal
11 in 3 decks
#52 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
11 in 3 decks
#53 Llanowar Wastes
11 in 5 decks
#54 Island
11 in 8 decks
#55 Rest in Peace
11 in 5 decks
#56 Fiery Impulse
10 in 3 decks
10 in 4 decks
#58 Damping Sphere
10 in 6 decks
#59 Roast
10 in 4 decks
10 in 6 decks
#61 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
10 in 4 decks
10 in 3 decks
#63 Fire Prophecy
9 in 3 decks
9 in 6 decks
9 in 3 decks
9 in 8 decks
9 in 3 decks
#68 Watery Grave
9 in 4 decks
#69 Sylvan Caryatid
9 in 3 decks
#70 Haunted Ridge
9 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
#72 Sacred Foundry
9 in 3 decks
#73 Strangle
9 in 4 decks
#74 Consider
8 in 2 decks
#75 Aether Gust
8 in 4 decks
#76 Hopeful Initiate
8 in 2 decks
#77 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#79 Raugrin Triome
8 in 3 decks
#80 Arclight Phoenix
8 in 2 decks
#81 Zagoth Triome
8 in 4 decks
#82 Serra Paragon
8 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#86 Phoenix Chick
8 in 2 decks
#87 Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
8 in 5 decks
#88 Eiganjo, Seat of the Empire
8 in 7 decks
#89 Eidolon of the Great Revel
8 in 2 decks
#90 Wolfwillow Haven
8 in 2 decks
#91 Oath of Nissa
8 in 2 decks
#92 Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave
8 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#96 Deadly Dispute
8 in 2 decks
#97 Scavenging Ooze
8 in 2 decks
#98 Rattlechains
8 in 2 decks
#99 Supreme Phantom
8 in 2 decks
#100 Spectral Sailor
8 in 2 decks
Pioneer League
Yesterday
1º
Abzan Angels
by: bfrye26
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: MarcoBelacca95
Pioneer Challenge 32
04/22/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: stalonge
Pioneer Preliminary
04/22/24
1º
Mono-Black Midrange
by: MestariMatti
Pioneer League
04/22/24
1º
4C Quintorius Combo
by: jameshirt
Pioneer Challenge 32
04/21/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: SoggyCheerios
Pioneer League
04/18/24
1º
G R
by: SpicyLeche
Pioneer Preliminary
04/16/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: Kotte89
Pioneer Preliminary
04/16/24
1º
Mono White Aggro
by: Boin
Pioneer League
04/16/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: Manas235